2015 A2 Turkey Trot
Nov 14 2015

     

Page 1 of 15 (701 items)
PosRace NoShareNameGun TimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosCityStatePace
12770
Matthew Melvin00:15:28.7FinishedOverall1Male1Ann ArborMI 4:59 min/m
2199
Mike Katsefaras00:15:38.5Finished25-291Male2PinckneyMI 5:02 min/m
3219
Nick Katsefaras00:15:50.7Finished25-292Male3MI 5:06 min/m
4197
Dylan Jennings00:15:51.9Finished20-241Male4Ann ArborMI 5:06 min/m
543
Brian Desmond00:16:17.9Finished20-242Male5Ann ArborMI 5:15 min/m
6811
Adam Abdole00:17:01.8Finished20-243Male6MI 5:29 min/m
7970
Michael Tremonti00:17:10.6Finished15-191Male7BloomfieldMI 5:32 min/m
873
Alexander Jinks00:17:10.9Finished25-293Male8Ann ArborMI 5:32 min/m
9931
Philip Valtadoros00:17:30.7Finished15-192Male9Ann ArborMI 5:38 min/m
10109
Connor Meehan00:17:45.7Finished15-193Male10Ann ArborMI 5:43 min/m
112616
Kurt Etherington00:17:46.6Finished35-391Male11BrightonMI 5:42 min/m
1242
Aidan Delfuoco00:17:49.4Finished15-194Male12Ann ArborMI 5:44 min/m
132993
Eric Acton00:18:04.2Finished30-341Male13YpsilantiMI 5:48 min/m
142820
Luke Pohl00:18:13.2Finished10-141Male14CantonMI 5:52 min/m
15222
Joe Burgireno00:18:17.6Finished40-441Male15MI 5:53 min/m
16198
John Kachelmeyer00:18:21.0Finished25-294Male16DexterMI 5:54 min/m
17957
Samuel Cox00:18:26.2Finished10-142Male17MI 5:56 min/m
18214
Russell Jensen00:18:31.8Finished35-392Male18MI 5:57 min/m
19135
Mark Reynolds00:18:36.3Finished30-342Male19Ann ArborMI 5:59 min/m
20191
Jennifer Blindert00:18:43.1FinishedOverall1Female1Whitmore LakeMI 6:01 min/m
21126
Kyle Petronio00:18:47.7Finished15-195Male20BrightonMI 6:03 min/m
22144
Justin Schenkel00:19:15.3Finished25-295Male21HowellMI 6:11 min/m
2345
Mario Dominguez00:19:23.6Finished40-442Male22Ann ArborMI 6:13 min/m
242619
Teddy Eusebio00:19:29.2Finished20-244Male23Ann ArborMI 6:15 min/m
25813
Jeff Rothstein00:19:31.1FinishedUnknown1Male24MI 6:17 min/m
26218
Lisa Veneziane00:19:32.9Finished50-541Female2MI 6:17 min/m
272520
John Bauman00:19:33.4Finished35-393Male25DexterMI 6:16 min/m
28177
Amanda Weaver00:19:38.6Finished20-241Female3Ann ArborMI 6:19 min/m
29817
Joel Dinverno00:19:45.3Finished45-491Male26MI 6:20 min/m
302512
Thomas Arbaugh00:19:51.2Finished35-394Male27DexterMI 6:22 min/m
31196
Tom Jarema00:19:55.7Finished45-492Male28PinckneyMI 6:24 min/m
32818
Josh Tait00:19:59.3Finished35-395Male29Ann ArborMI 6:25 min/m
332590
Nathan Dejonge00:19:59.5Finished20-245Male30YpsilantiMI 6:24 min/m
342996
Brock Boze00:20:01.4Finished15-196Male31AdrianMI 6:26 min/m
35118
Wil Norton00:20:04.8Finished15-197Male32ChsMI 6:26 min/m
36215
Casey Hayes00:20:08.9Finished40-443Male33MI 6:28 min/m
372783
Garrett Morales00:20:11.9Finished15-198Male34Ann ArborMI 6:30 min/m
38815
Josiah Dinverno00:20:13.3Finished10-143Male35MI 6:29 min/m
39216
Larry Gutierrez00:20:15.5Finished55-591Male36MI 6:30 min/m
402926
Sean Tichenor00:20:16.4Finished15-199Male37ChsMI 6:31 min/m
412600
Tim Douthit00:20:16.7Finished50-541Male38Ann ArborMI 6:30 min/m
42944
Elizabeth Jones00:20:17.2Finished25-292Female4MI 6:31 min/m
43185
Mark Witte00:20:18.4Finished35-396Male39MonroeMI 6:29 min/m
44801
Rebecca Hiemstra00:20:23.3Finished25-291Female5MI 6:30 min/m
45127
Doug Pfau00:20:25.3Finished50-542Male40CantonMI 6:34 min/m
46172
Kelly Valente00:20:26.5Finished35-391Female6DearbornMI 6:34 min/m
4791
Andrew Kubish00:20:33.4Finished30-343Male41JacksonMI 6:34 min/m
48159
Tamara Stevenson00:20:36.4Finished30-341Female7MI 6:37 min/m
4988
Daniel Koenig00:20:38.9Finished25-296Male42Ann ArborMI 6:36 min/m
5067
Christian Hokans00:20:39.7Finished20-246Male43Ann ArborMI 6:35 min/m
Page 1 of 15 (701 items)