Ann Arbor Marathon
Apr 3 2016

     

Page 1 of 8 (362 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNet TimeCategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosCityStatePace
1342
Matthew Popielarz02:29:33Overall124Male1Ann ArborMI 5:42 min/m
2269
Chris Elsey02:43:4230-34130Male2South LyonMI 6:14 min/m
3249
Greg Kuhl02:53:5225-29129Male3Canal WinchesterOH 6:38 min/m
4101
Andrew Bucci02:58:56Masters143Male4RochesterNY 6:49 min/m
5461
Sean Kearney02:59:4630-34234Male5MI 6:51 min/m
655
Takeshi Suzuki03:00:3630-34330Male6Ann ArborMI 6:54 min/m
776
Phillip Spinosa03:03:4020-24123Male7Ann ArborMI 7:00 min/m
8546
Ken Brooks03:06:56Pacer199Male8MI 7:08 min/m
9118
Amanda Cooke03:08:11Overall135Female1ColumbusOH 7:11 min/m
10339
Michael Girard03:08:1435-39138Male9Saint JosephMI 7:11 min/m
11248
Nicholas Black03:08:2225-29227Male10BellevilleMI 7:11 min/m
12316
David Fahs03:10:5130-34431Male11Ann ArborMI 7:17 min/m
13357
John Burchfield Iii03:11:3420-24221Male12SylvaniaOH 7:18 min/m
14234
Michelle Magagna03:14:0625-29125Female2Ann ArborMI 7:25 min/m
15224
Andrew Folkerts03:14:2120-24320Male13JenisonMI 7:26 min/m
16437
Justin Senkbeil03:15:3130-34533Male14LivoniaMI 7:27 min/m
17370
Turner Sale03:15:3620-24420Male15MidlothianVA 7:28 min/m
18277
John Spies03:15:4925-29328Male16South BendIN 7:29 min/m
1994
Maximilian Darr03:16:0018-19118Male17MarquetteMI 7:29 min/m
20542
Tim Schmitt03:16:24Pacer299Male18MI 7:30 min/m
21531
Nick Fisher03:16:40Pacer399Male19MI 7:30 min/m
22417
Paul Schmude03:18:2940-44141Male20LapeerMI 7:34 min/m
23257
Kurt Etherington03:18:3835-39239Male21BrightonMI 7:35 min/m
24141
Katsuhiro Mizuno03:19:4945-49146Male22Battle CreekMI 7:38 min/m
25190
Daniel Koenig03:21:0525-29429Male23Ann ArborMI 7:42 min/m
26402
Stan Ferguson03:21:54Grand Masters152Male24MaumelleARK 7:42 min/m
27419
Matthew Holappa03:23:4145-49248Male25PlymouthMI 7:46 min/m
28323
Angela Taylor03:23:5730-34134Female3MercerPA 7:47 min/m
29333
Ryan Mcdonough03:24:1225-29529Male26Ann ArborMI 7:48 min/m
30334
Mario Schabus03:24:1225-29629Male27Ann ArborMI 7:48 min/m
31436
Jonathan Smith03:25:4640-44240Male28SanduskyOH 7:51 min/m
32236
Makoto Murakami03:25:5135-39339Male29Ann ArborMI 7:52 min/m
3323
David Dwornick03:26:3855-59158Male30BrownstownMI 7:53 min/m
34321
Adam Epstein03:26:2330-34632Male31WorcesterMA 7:53 min/m
35300
Megan Macciomei03:26:4020-24120Female4Shelby TownshipMI 7:53 min/m
36372
Mikel Gurrea03:26:3030-34731Male32Ann ArborMI 7:54 min/m
37375
Manjunath Srinivasaiah03:26:5035-39435Male33New YorkNY 7:54 min/m
3846
Meghan Prohaska03:28:3325-29227Female5HillsdaleMI 7:57 min/m
39231
Scott Studer03:28:3735-39536Male34TecumsehMI 7:58 min/m
40366
Dennis Ross03:28:1125-29729Male35Winston SalemNC 7:58 min/m
41533
Shane Angove03:28:43Pacer699Male36MI 7:59 min/m
42551
Brian Carvill03:28:42Pacer599Male37MI 7:59 min/m
43516
Charles Fritz03:28:41Pacer499Male38MI 7:59 min/m
446
Ray Bailey03:29:1935-39636Male39South LyonMI 8:00 min/m
4590
Tsuyoshi Egami03:29:2140-44343Male40Ann ArborMI 8:00 min/m
46331
Alexandria Basher03:29:2820-24224Female6LivoniaMI 8:00 min/m
47444
Dong Wang03:30:2435-39739Male41MI 8:01 min/m
48287
Danval Taylor03:31:5950-54252Male42BrooklynNY 8:05 min/m
4929
Ge Wei03:31:5150-54152Male43Ann ArborMI 8:06 min/m
50207
Xintao Zhao03:32:2120-24623Male44Ann ArborMI 8:06 min/m
Page 1 of 8 (362 items)