2014 Charlevoix Marathon
Jun 21 2014

     
     
Send Timing questions to support@rftiming.com

Page 1 of 6 (275 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameGun TimeGun Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosCityStatePace
12276
Kevin SmithKevin Smith
#2276 Male Overall
00:16:20.700:16:20.7
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedOverall 1Male1GaylordMI 5:15 min/m
22151
Tellis DonajkowskiTellis Donajkowski
#2151 Male Overall
00:18:12.200:18:12.2
(Finished)
2
(2)
FinishedOverall 2Male2Hubbard LakeMI 5:51 min/m
32201
Jonathan KellyJonathan Kelly
#2201 Male Overall
00:18:36.100:18:36.1
(Finished)
3
(3)
FinishedOverall 3Male3CharlevoixMI 5:59 min/m
42160
Jon FibegerJon Fibeger
#2160 Male 35-39
00:18:38.500:18:38.5
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished35-391Male4Eau ClaireWI 6:00 min/m
52149
Shayne DingmanShayne Dingman
#2149 Male 19 and under
00:18:41.300:18:41.3
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished19 and under2Male5MancelonaMI 6:01 min/m
62268
Saaano MurembyaSaaano Murembya
#2268 Male 19 and under
00:19:06.700:19:06.7
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished19 and under1Male6MI 5:41 min/m
72320
Ryan WockenfusRyan Wockenfus
#2320 Male 25-29
00:19:16.500:19:16.5
(Finished)
1
(7)
Finished25-291Male7WinonaMN 6:12 min/m
82158
Troy FergusonTroy Ferguson
#2158 Male 30-34
00:19:25.700:19:25.7
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished30-341Male8DewittMI 6:15 min/m
92305
Riley WatermanRiley Waterman
#2305 Male 19 and under
00:19:58.100:19:58.1
(Finished)
4
(9)
Finished19 and under4Male9MarcellusMI 6:26 min/m
102351
Jim MckillopJim Mckillop
#2351 Male 19 and under
00:20:23.600:20:23.6
(Finished)
5
(10)
Finished19 and under5Male10ClarkstonMI 6:32 min/m
112345
Riley MausRiley Maus
#2345 Male 19 and under
00:20:24.900:20:24.9
(Finished)
3
(11)
Finished19 and under3Male11Ft. LauderdaleFL 6:25 min/m
121859
Kenneth FlanneryKenneth Flannery
#1859 Male 50-54
00:20:44.300:20:44.3
(Finished)
1
(12)
Finished50-541Male12MI 6:40 min/m
132221
Clifton MaginityClifton Maginity
#2221 Male 19 and under
00:20:50.700:20:50.7
(Finished)
6
(13)
Finished19 and under6Male13Boyne CityMI 6:42 min/m
141867
Jack RankinJack Rankin
#1867 Male 19 and under
00:21:18.700:21:18.7
(Finished)
7
(14)
Finished19 and under7Male14MI 6:51 min/m
152275
Kenny SmithKenny Smith
#2275 Male 19 and under
00:21:22.600:21:22.6
(Finished)
8
(15)
Finished19 and under8Male15GaylordMI 6:53 min/m
162165
Abigail GilmoreAbigail Gilmore
#2165 Female Overall
00:21:36.300:21:36.3
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedOverall 1Female1DewittMI 6:50 min/m
172346
Chris PrattosChris Prattos
#2346 Male 19 and under
00:22:12.500:22:12.5
(Finished)
9
(16)
Finished19 and under9Male16JacksonvilleFL 7:02 min/m
181865
Kevin KenneKevin Kenne
#1865 Male 55-59
00:22:33.800:22:33.8
(Finished)
1
(17)
Finished55-591Male17MI 7:15 min/m
192352
Jaclyn TeterJaclyn Teter
#2352 Female Overall
00:22:54.500:22:54.5
(Finished)
2
(2)
FinishedOverall 2Female2South LyonMI 7:22 min/m
202261
Chad RummingerChad Rumminger
#2261 Male 35-39
00:22:57.700:22:57.7
(Finished)
2
(18)
Finished35-392Male18RochesterMI 7:24 min/m
212321
Cole WrightCole Wright
#2321 Male 19 and under
00:23:14.800:23:14.8
(Finished)
10
(19)
Finished19 and under10Male19CharlevoixMI 7:29 min/m
221774
Joe MausJoe Maus
#1774 Male 50-54
00:23:26.900:23:26.9
(Finished)
2
(20)
Finished50-542Male20Fort LauderdaleFL 7:32 min/m
232274
Cambrie SmithCambrie Smith
#2274 Female Overall
00:23:40.500:23:40.5
(Finished)
3
(3)
FinishedOverall 3Female3GaylordMI 7:37 min/m
242163
Adam FrankAdam Frank
#2163 Male 40-44
00:23:52.400:23:52.4
(Finished)
1
(21)
Finished40-441Male21AtlantaGA 7:38 min/m
252273
Brendan SmithBrendan Smith
#2273 Male 19 and under
00:24:18.300:24:18.3
(Finished)
11
(22)
Finished19 and under11Male22GaylordMI 7:49 min/m
262359
Reyna LuplowReyna Luplow
#2359 Female 20-24
00:24:23.600:24:23.6
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished20-241Female4ClareMI 7:43 min/m
272333
Jeff RotbergJeff Rotberg
#2333 Male 35-39
00:24:40.500:24:40.5
(Finished)
3
(23)
Finished35-393Male23Bloomfield HillsMI 7:53 min/m
282152
John DoskochJohn Doskoch
#2152 Male 50-54
00:25:27.600:25:27.6
(Finished)
3
(24)
Finished50-543Male24CharlevoixMI 8:08 min/m
292317
Darren WiltseDarren Wiltse
#2317 Male 19 and under
00:25:31.600:25:31.6
(Finished)
13
(25)
Finished19 and under13Male25CamdenNC 8:08 min/m
302302
Parker WardParker Ward
#2302 Male 19 and under
00:25:32.600:25:32.6
(Finished)
14
(26)
Finished19 and under14Male26Ann ArborMI 8:14 min/m
312356
David KolkaDavid Kolka
#2356 Male 40-44
00:25:34.500:25:34.5
(Finished)
2
(27)
Finished40-442Male27CharlevoixMI 8:11 min/m
322287
Matthew StoutMatthew Stout
#2287 Male 35-39
00:25:44.200:25:44.2
(Finished)
4
(28)
Finished35-394Male28Grand RapidsMI 8:15 min/m
332111
Sara BodnarSara Bodnar
#2111 Female 20-24
00:25:50.900:25:50.9
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished20-242Female5CheboyganMI 8:15 min/m
342128
Andrea CherwinskiAndrea Cherwinski
#2128 Female 30-34
00:25:57.800:25:57.8
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished30-341Female6GaylordMI 8:21 min/m
352227
Molly ManninenMolly Manninen
#2227 Female 30-34
00:25:58.600:25:58.6
(Finished)
2
(7)
Finished30-342Female7CharlevoixMI 8:21 min/m
362279
Tanner SnyderTanner Snyder
#2279 Male 19 and under
00:26:10.700:26:10.7
(Finished)
16
(29)
Finished19 and under16Male29BrightonMI 8:25 min/m
372266
Justin SchroederJustin Schroeder
#2266 Male 19 and under
00:26:15.200:26:15.2
(Finished)
12
(30)
Finished19 and under12Male30MasonMI 7:59 min/m
382315
Bryan WiltonBryan Wilton
#2315 Male 35-39
00:26:16.800:26:16.8
(Finished)
5
(31)
Finished35-395Male31DansvilleMI 8:23 min/m
392209
Joseph KosztownyJoseph Kosztowny
#2209 Male 19 and under
00:26:31.900:26:31.9
(Finished)
15
(32)
Finished19 and under15Male32Grosse IleMI 8:17 min/m
402177
Hilary HarringtonHilary Harrington
#2177 Female 25-29
00:26:36.300:26:36.3
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished25-291Female8CharlevoixMI 8:28 min/m
412355
Brennan DavidsonBrennan Davidson
#2355 Male 19 and under
00:26:37.900:26:37.9
(Finished)
17
(33)
Finished19 and under17Male33MattawanMI 8:26 min/m
421870
Kurt DingmanKurt Dingman
#1870 Male 55-59
00:26:40.500:26:40.5
(Finished)
2
(34)
Finished55-592Male34MI 8:32 min/m
432349
Steve MolnarSteve Molnar
#2349 Male 45-49
00:26:49.700:26:49.7
(Finished)
1
(35)
Finished45-491Male35Grosse IleMI 8:22 min/m
442129
Alan ChichesterAlan Chichester
#2129 Male 30-34
00:26:56.300:26:56.3
(Finished)
2
(36)
Finished30-342Male36AuburnMI 8:36 min/m
452316
Alan WiltseAlan Wiltse
#2316 Male 40-44
00:26:59.500:26:59.5
(Finished)
3
(37)
Finished40-443Male37CamdenNC 8:36 min/m
462318
Holly WiltseHolly Wiltse
#2318 Female 40-44
00:26:59.500:26:59.5
(Finished)
1
(9)
Finished40-441Female9CamdenNC 8:37 min/m
471868
Abigail RankinAbigail Rankin
#1868 Female 19 and under
00:26:59.800:26:59.8
(Finished)
1
(10)
Finished19 and under1Female10MI 8:41 min/m
482303
Whitney WardWhitney Ward
#2303 Female 19 and under
00:27:00.300:27:00.3
(Finished)
2
(11)
Finished19 and under2Female11Ann ArborMI 8:41 min/m
492224
Logan MalakLogan Malak
#2224 Male 19 and under
00:27:05.800:27:05.8
(Finished)
18
(38)
Finished19 and under18Male38RochesterMI 8:28 min/m
502283
Tyler SprouseTyler Sprouse
#2283 Male 19 and under
00:27:06.800:27:06.8
(Finished)
19
(39)
Finished19 and under19Male39CamdenNC 8:39 min/m
Page 1 of 6 (275 items)
fb