Charlevoix
Skip Navigation Links
21 June 2014
Send Timing questions to support@rftiming.com
Page 1 of 6 (275 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
City
State
Pace
12276Kevin Smith00:16:20.700:16:19.4Overall 1Male1GaylordMI 5:15 min/m
22151Tellis Donajkowski00:18:12.200:18:11.0Overall 2Male2Hubbard LakeMI 5:51 min/m
32201Jonathan Kelly00:18:36.100:18:34.9Overall 3Male3CharlevoixMI 5:59 min/m
42160Jon Fibeger00:18:38.500:18:37.035-391Male4Eau ClaireWI 6:00 min/m
52149Shayne Dingman00:18:41.300:18:40.119 and under2Male5MancelonaMI 6:01 min/m
62268Saaano Murembya00:19:06.700:17:39.619 and under1Male6 MI 5:41 min/m
72320Ryan Wockenfus00:19:16.500:19:14.425-291Male7WinonaMN 6:12 min/m
82158Troy Ferguson00:19:25.700:19:24.230-341Male8DewittMI 6:15 min/m
92305Riley Waterman00:19:58.100:19:56.819 and under4Male9MarcellusMI 6:26 min/m
102351Jim Mckillop00:20:23.600:20:17.819 and under5Male10ClarkstonMI 6:32 min/m
112345Riley Maus00:20:24.900:19:56.319 and under3Male11Ft. LauderdaleFL 6:25 min/m
121859Kenneth Flannery00:20:44.300:20:42.850-541Male12 MI 6:40 min/m
132221Clifton Maginity00:20:50.700:20:47.719 and under6Male13Boyne CityMI 6:42 min/m
141867Jack Rankin00:21:18.700:21:14.319 and under7Male14 MI 6:51 min/m
152275Kenny Smith00:21:22.600:21:20.619 and under8Male15GaylordMI 6:53 min/m
162165Abigail Gilmore00:21:36.300:21:11.0Overall 1Female1DewittMI 6:50 min/m
172346Chris Prattos00:22:12.500:21:48.619 and under9Male16JacksonvilleFL 7:02 min/m
181865Kevin Kenne00:22:33.800:22:30.855-591Male17 MI 7:15 min/m
192352Jaclyn Teter00:22:54.500:22:51.6Overall 2Female2South LyonMI 7:22 min/m
202261Chad Rumminger00:22:57.700:22:56.735-392Male18RochesterMI 7:24 min/m
212321Cole Wright00:23:14.800:23:12.419 and under10Male19CharlevoixMI 7:29 min/m
221774Joe Maus00:23:26.900:23:21.350-542Male20Fort LauderdaleFL 7:32 min/m
232274Cambrie Smith00:23:40.500:23:38.6Overall 3Female3GaylordMI 7:37 min/m
242163Adam Frank00:23:52.400:23:42.440-441Male21AtlantaGA 7:38 min/m
252273Brendan Smith00:24:18.300:24:16.119 and under11Male22GaylordMI 7:49 min/m
262359Reyna Luplow00:24:23.600:23:55.720-241Female4ClareMI 7:43 min/m
272333Jeff Rotberg00:24:40.500:24:29.135-393Male23Bloomfield HillsMI 7:53 min/m
282152John Doskoch00:25:27.600:25:14.850-543Male24CharlevoixMI 8:08 min/m
292317Darren Wiltse00:25:31.600:25:13.119 and under13Male25CamdenNC 8:08 min/m
302302Parker Ward00:25:32.600:25:31.619 and under14Male26Ann ArborMI 8:14 min/m
312356David Kolka00:25:34.500:25:22.540-442Male27CharlevoixMI 8:11 min/m
322287Matthew Stout00:25:44.200:25:34.535-394Male28Grand RapidsMI 8:15 min/m
332111Sara Bodnar00:25:50.900:25:35.220-242Female5CheboyganMI 8:15 min/m
342128Andrea Cherwinski00:25:57.800:25:53.630-341Female6GaylordMI 8:21 min/m
352227Molly Manninen00:25:58.600:25:54.230-342Female7CharlevoixMI 8:21 min/m
362279Tanner Snyder00:26:10.700:26:08.419 and under16Male29BrightonMI 8:25 min/m
372266Justin Schroeder00:26:15.200:24:47.819 and under12Male30MasonMI 7:59 min/m
382315Bryan Wilton00:26:16.800:26:02.135-395Male31DansvilleMI 8:23 min/m
392209Joseph Kosztowny00:26:31.900:25:43.319 and under15Male32Grosse IleMI 8:17 min/m
402177Hilary Harrington00:26:36.300:26:16.325-291Female8CharlevoixMI 8:28 min/m
412355Brennan Davidson00:26:37.900:26:10.019 and under17Male33MattawanMI 8:26 min/m
421870Kurt Dingman00:26:40.500:26:29.255-592Male34 MI 8:32 min/m
432349Steve Molnar00:26:49.700:25:58.045-491Male35Grosse IleMI 8:22 min/m
442129Alan Chichester00:26:56.300:26:40.030-342Male36AuburnMI 8:36 min/m
452316Alan Wiltse00:26:59.500:26:41.640-443Male37CamdenNC 8:36 min/m
462318Holly Wiltse00:26:59.500:26:43.340-441Female9CamdenNC 8:37 min/m
471868Abigail Rankin00:26:59.800:26:56.019 and under1Female10 MI 8:41 min/m
482303Whitney Ward00:27:00.300:26:56.719 and under2Female11Ann ArborMI 8:41 min/m
492224Logan Malak00:27:05.800:26:15.619 and under18Male38RochesterMI 8:28 min/m
502283Tyler Sprouse00:27:06.800:26:49.019 and under19Male39CamdenNC 8:39 min/m
Page 1 of 6 (275 items)
[1]23456
fb