Book-n-Trilogy
May 17 2014

     
Send timing questions to rftiming@runningfit.com

Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
PosRace NoShareNameGun TimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosCityStatePace
12130
Bennett Prud'Homme00:16:41.0FinishedOverall1Male1MI 5:22 min/m
22141
Alex Dutcher00:19:06.3FinishedOverall1Female1MI 6:09 min/m
32137
James Rutherford00:20:16.4Finished31-401Male2MI 6:31 min/m
42085
Chris Sobczak00:20:46.2Finished31-402Male3South LyonMI 6:41 min/m
52077
Ingrid Rothell00:20:56.7Finished31-401Female2Spring ArborMI 6:44 min/m
62074
Lucas Rondon00:21:03.7Finished19-251Male4South LyonMI 6:47 min/m
72070
Derrick Popp00:21:23.3Finished19-252Male5South LyonMI 6:53 min/m
82101
Amy Velthoven00:21:23.9Finished31-402Female3South LyonMI 6:54 min/m
92122
Ryan Beaber00:21:40.5Finished31-403Male6MI 6:59 min/m
102015
Mark Cryderman00:22:22.5Finished61-691Male7MilfordMI 7:12 min/m
112146
Dave Desiluo00:22:55.0Finished51-601Male8MI 7:23 min/m
122140
Jocelyn Anderson00:23:14.7Finished31-403Female4MI 7:28 min/m
132076
David Rosier00:23:36.0Finished26-301Male9Ann ArborMI 7:36 min/m
142143
Nancy Damm00:23:40.9Finished41-501Female5MI 7:36 min/m
152047
Laurie Lewisk00:24:04.6Finished41-502Female6MilfordMI 7:43 min/m
162045
Scott Landman00:24:53.0Finished41-501Male10South LyonMI 8:00 min/m
172139
Todd Belvo00:25:32.5Finished41-502Male11MI 8:11 min/m
182094
Todd Stone00:25:36.8Finished41-503Male12South LyonMI 8:14 min/m
192082
Ryan Scott00:25:37.3Finished31-404Male13South LyonMI 8:12 min/m
202050
Angela Mckay00:25:50.0Finished31-404Female7BrightonMI 8:16 min/m
212127
Joe Zatyko00:25:58.4Finished41-504Male14MI 8:18 min/m
222114
Eric Dristy00:26:02.4Finished41-505Male15MI 8:22 min/m
232032
John Hartlep00:27:00.2Finished41-506Male16South LyonMI 8:37 min/m
242092
Mason Stidwell00:27:00.5Finished1-101Male17South LyonMI 8:39 min/m
252063
James Partyka00:27:02.5Finished31-405Male18FentonMI 8:38 min/m
262075
Carla Rosier00:27:15.9Finished26-301Female8Ann ArborMI 8:44 min/m
272021
Deborah Evans00:27:27.6Finished41-503Female9South LyonMI 8:47 min/m
282098
Ryan Tippy00:27:30.1Finished11-141Male19Ann ArborMI 8:51 min/m
292035
Steve Hicks00:27:30.2Finished31-406Male20South LyonMI 8:49 min/m
302034
Maria Hicks00:27:32.1Finished31-405Female10South LyonMI 8:50 min/m
312009
Paul Benedict00:27:42.4Finished51-602Male21South LyonMI 8:51 min/m
322144
Lauren Harris00:27:52.3Finished19-251Female11MI 8:57 min/m
332049
Roderick Macdonald00:27:54.4Finished61-692Male22Ann ArborMI 8:56 min/m
342081
Jordan Scott00:27:55.0Finished1-102Male23South LyonMI 8:56 min/m
352108
Jack Lefevre00:27:56.0Finished11-142Male24MI 8:59 min/m
362011
Stacie Bethel00:28:08.6Finished41-504Female12South LyonMI 9:00 min/m
372097
David Tippy00:28:16.3Finished41-507Male25Ann ArborMI 8:57 min/m
382008
Jack Benedict00:28:17.9Finished1-103Male26FentonMI 9:06 min/m
392147
David Anderson00:28:17.9Finished51-603Male27MI 9:05 min/m
402069
Luke Peters00:28:21.4Finished1-104Male28South LyonMI 9:06 min/m
412065
Craig Peters00:28:21.6Finished41-508Male29South LyonMI 9:06 min/m
422102
Jackie Vincentini00:28:32.4Finished26-302Female13South LyonMI 9:11 min/m
432084
Antonio Sobczak00:28:52.0Finished1-105Male30South LyonMI 9:15 min/m
442093
Morgan Stidwell00:28:52.0Finished41-509Male31South LyonMI 9:15 min/m
452155
Athena Lewandowski00:28:53.1Finished11-141Female14MI 9:13 min/m
462109
Alaysa Moynihan00:28:53.3Finished19-252Female15MI 9:16 min/m
472123
Teresa Morelli-Sobczak00:29:07.8Finished31-406Female16South LyonMI 9:20 min/m
482086
Nico Sobczak00:29:17.8Finished1-106Male32South LyonMI 9:23 min/m
492110
Brad Moynihan00:29:34.2Finished19-253Male33MI 9:29 min/m
502028
Charles Hall00:29:37.8Finished11-143Male34South LyonMI 9:32 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)