Stampede Scleroderma
Jun 8 2014

     
     
Send timing questions to rftiming@runningfit.com

Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameGun TimeGun Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosCityStatePace
173
Joseph BojmanJoseph Bojman
#73 Male Overall
00:19:15.000:19:15.0
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedOverall1Male1SouthfieldMI 6:11 min/m
2313
Dominique FordDominique Ford
#313 Male 20-24
00:19:51.000:19:51.0
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished20-241Male2MI 6:23 min/m
3398
Giuseppe CusumanoGiuseppe Cusumano
#398 Male Unknown
00:19:57.000:19:57.0
(Finished)
1
(3)
FinishedUnknown1Male3MI 6:25 min/m
4122
Thomas FureyThomas Furey
#122 Male 15-19
00:20:01.000:20:01.0
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished15-191Male4Ann ArborMI 6:27 min/m
5312
Jackie KellyJackie Kelly
#312 Female Overall
00:20:02.000:20:02.0
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedOverall1Female1MI 6:27 min/m
6156
Brian KellyBrian Kelly
#156 Male 35-39
00:20:10.000:20:10.0
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished35-391Male5FreelandMI 6:29 min/m
7314
Justin KellyJustin Kelly
#314 Male 25-29
00:20:10.000:20:10.0
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished25-291Male6MI 6:30 min/m
8223
Kevin SherwoodKevin Sherwood
#223 Male 50-54
00:20:12.000:20:12.0
(Finished)
1
(7)
Finished50-541Male7Royal OakMI 6:30 min/m
9187
Garrett James NoechelGarrett James Noechel
#187 Male 15-19
00:23:48.000:23:48.0
(Finished)
2
(8)
Finished15-192Male8WarrenMI 7:39 min/m
10216
John SalomonJohn Salomon
#216 Male 50-54
00:23:52.000:23:52.0
(Finished)
2
(9)
Finished50-542Male9TroyMI 7:41 min/m
1176
Laura BrunnerLaura Brunner
#76 Female 25-29
00:24:27.000:24:27.0
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished25-291Female2Royal OakMI 7:52 min/m
1296
Tom CornellierTom Cornellier
#96 Male 50-54
00:24:41.000:24:41.0
(Finished)
3
(10)
Finished50-543Male10NoviMI 7:57 min/m
13248
Grant WelmersGrant Welmers
#248 Male 25-29
00:24:51.000:24:51.0
(Finished)
2
(11)
Finished25-292Male11LivoniaMI 7:58 min/m
14318
Ever RubibEver Rubib
#318 Male 30-34
00:24:58.000:24:58.0
(Finished)
1
(12)
Finished30-341Male12MI 8:02 min/m
15234
Bruce SpielbuschBruce Spielbusch
#234 Male 35-39
00:25:23.000:25:23.0
(Finished)
2
(13)
Finished35-392Male13ClawsonMI 8:09 min/m
16125
Ryan GarrRyan Garr
#125 Male 1-14
00:25:39.000:25:39.0
(Finished)
1
(14)
Finished1-141Male14Rochester HillsMI 8:14 min/m
1779
Maureen BrunnerMaureen Brunner
#79 Female 1-14
00:25:44.000:25:44.0
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished1-141Female3Saint ClairMI 8:17 min/m
18163
Nick LeoneNick Leone
#163 Male 55-59
00:25:45.000:25:45.0
(Finished)
1
(15)
Finished55-591Male15St. Clair ShoresMI 8:15 min/m
19226
Josh SmartJosh Smart
#226 Male 15-19
00:25:55.000:25:55.0
(Finished)
3
(16)
Finished15-193Male16Sterling HeightsMI 8:20 min/m
20100
James DavidJames David
#100 Male 25-29
00:26:00.000:26:00.0
(Finished)
3
(17)
Finished25-293Male17Allen ParkMI 8:22 min/m
2177
Lindsay BrunnerLindsay Brunner
#77 Female 20-24
00:26:12.000:26:12.0
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished20-241Female4Royal OakMI 8:26 min/m
22155
Brandon KellyBrandon Kelly
#155 Male 20-24
00:26:15.000:26:15.0
(Finished)
2
(18)
Finished20-242Male18AugresMI 8:27 min/m
23120
Michael FureyMichael Furey
#120 Male 45-49
00:26:35.000:26:35.0
(Finished)
1
(19)
Finished45-491Male19Ann ArborMI 8:33 min/m
24162
Maggie LeinsMaggie Leins
#162 Female 15-19
00:26:35.000:26:35.0
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished15-191Female5LivoniaMI 8:33 min/m
25217
Dayana Schemel-GordDayana Schemel-Gord
#217 Female 30-34
00:26:37.000:26:37.0
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished30-341Female6LivoniaMI 8:29 min/m
26134
Eddy GurneyEddy Gurney
#134 Male 40-44
00:26:40.000:26:40.0
(Finished)
1
(20)
Finished40-441Male20CantonMI 8:35 min/m
27311
Reace PritchettReace Pritchett
#311 Male 1-14
00:27:01.000:27:01.0
(Finished)
2
(21)
Finished1-142Male21MI 8:42 min/m
28303
Jill ZielinskiJill Zielinski
#303 Female 20-24
00:27:15.000:27:15.0
(Finished)
2
(7)
Finished20-242Female7NorthvilleMI 8:46 min/m
29190
Jon NorgardJon Norgard
#190 Male 40-44
00:27:26.000:27:26.0
(Finished)
2
(22)
Finished40-442Male22FarmingtonMI 8:44 min/m
30126
Brandon GaynierBrandon Gaynier
#126 Male 30-34
00:27:28.000:27:28.0
(Finished)
2
(23)
Finished30-342Male23MacombMI 8:45 min/m
31322
Meianile MayberryMeianile Mayberry
#322 Female 45-49
00:27:29.000:27:29.0
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished45-491Female8MI 8:50 min/m
32220
David ShearsDavid Shears
#220 Male 50-54
00:27:34.000:27:34.0
(Finished)
4
(24)
Finished50-544Male24South LyonMI 8:49 min/m
33232
Emma SparnaayEmma Sparnaay
#232 Female 15-19
00:27:34.000:27:34.0
(Finished)
2
(9)
Finished15-192Female9Belle RiverON 8:48 min/m
34199
Christopher PryorChristopher Pryor
#199 Male 1-14
00:27:58.000:27:58.0
(Finished)
3
(25)
Finished1-143Male25ClarkstonMI 8:58 min/m
35102
Michelle DavisMichelle Davis
#102 Female 15-19
00:28:33.000:28:33.0
(Finished)
3
(10)
Finished15-193Female10ReadingMI 9:09 min/m
36169
Ciara LumajCiara Lumaj
#169 Female 15-19
00:28:39.000:28:39.0
(Finished)
4
(11)
Finished15-194Female11West BloomfieldMI 9:13 min/m
37142
Jamie HicksJamie Hicks
#142 Female 40-44
00:28:44.000:28:44.0
(Finished)
1
(12)
Finished40-441Female12FarmingtonMI 9:09 min/m
38157
Rachel KingstromRachel Kingstrom
#157 Female 25-29
00:29:11.000:29:11.0
(Finished)
2
(13)
Finished25-292Female13TroyMI 9:19 min/m
3982
Tommy BurkTommy Burk
#82 Male 30-34
00:29:27.000:29:27.0
(Finished)
3
(26)
Finished30-343Male26RedfordMI 9:26 min/m
4099
Carrie CunninghamCarrie Cunningham
#99 Female 35-39
00:29:34.000:29:34.0
(Finished)
1
(14)
Finished35-391Female14LivoniaMI 9:28 min/m
41225
Tom SimonelliTom Simonelli
#225 Male 35-39
00:29:46.000:29:46.0
(Finished)
3
(27)
Finished35-393Male27MonroeMI 9:35 min/m
42204
Emma QuinnEmma Quinn
#204 Female 15-19
00:30:03.000:30:03.0
(Finished)
5
(15)
Finished15-195Female15Pleasant RidgeMI 9:38 min/m
43306
Bruce BerndtBruce Berndt
#306 Male 55-59
00:30:07.000:30:07.0
(Finished)
2
(28)
Finished55-592Male28MI 9:40 min/m
44308
Brian AnkrappBrian Ankrapp
#308 Male 1-14
00:30:18.000:30:18.0
(Finished)
4
(29)
Finished1-144Male29MI 9:43 min/m
45307
Hope CaletiHope Caleti
#307 Female 40-44
00:30:19.000:30:19.0
(Finished)
2
(16)
Finished40-442Female16MI 9:43 min/m
46250
Dwight WilliamsonDwight Williamson
#250 Male 35-39
00:30:20.000:30:20.0
(Finished)
4
(30)
Finished35-394Male30WarrenMI 9:44 min/m
47158
Rick LareseRick Larese
#158 Male 55-59
00:30:25.000:30:25.0
(Finished)
3
(31)
Finished55-593Male31BrightonMI 9:43 min/m
48244
Audrey VerlaAudrey Verla
#244 Female 35-39
00:30:26.000:30:26.0
(Finished)
2
(17)
Finished35-392Female17BrightonMI 9:44 min/m
4969
Shane BennettShane Bennett
#69 Male 20-24
00:30:29.000:30:29.0
(Finished)
3
(32)
Finished20-243Male32Garden CityMI 9:49 min/m
50237
Elizabeth TreseElizabeth Trese
#237 Female 30-34
00:31:09.000:31:09.0
(Finished)
2
(18)
Finished30-342Female18BirminghamMI 9:59 min/m
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
fb