Stampede Scleroderma
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
08 June 2014
Send timing questions to rftiming@runningfit.com
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Gun Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
City
State
Pace
173Joseph Bojman00:19:15.0FinishedOverall1Male1SouthfieldMI 6:11 min/m
2313Dominique Ford00:19:51.0Finished20-241Male2 MI 6:23 min/m
3398Giuseppe Cusumano00:19:57.0FinishedUnknown1Male3 MI 6:25 min/m
4122Thomas Furey00:20:01.0Finished15-191Male4Ann ArborMI 6:27 min/m
5312Jackie Kelly00:20:02.0FinishedOverall1Female1 MI 6:27 min/m
6156Brian Kelly00:20:10.0Finished35-391Male5FreelandMI 6:29 min/m
7314Justin Kelly00:20:10.0Finished25-291Male6 MI 6:30 min/m
8223Kevin Sherwood00:20:12.0Finished50-541Male7Royal OakMI 6:30 min/m
9187Garrett James Noechel00:23:48.0Finished15-192Male8WarrenMI 7:39 min/m
10216John Salomon00:23:52.0Finished50-542Male9TroyMI 7:41 min/m
1176Laura Brunner00:24:27.0Finished25-291Female2Royal OakMI 7:52 min/m
1296Tom Cornellier00:24:41.0Finished50-543Male10NoviMI 7:57 min/m
13248Grant Welmers00:24:51.0Finished25-292Male11LivoniaMI 7:58 min/m
14318Ever Rubib00:24:58.0Finished30-341Male12 MI 8:02 min/m
15234Bruce Spielbusch00:25:23.0Finished35-392Male13ClawsonMI 8:09 min/m
16125Ryan Garr00:25:39.0Finished1-141Male14Rochester HillsMI 8:14 min/m
1779Maureen Brunner00:25:44.0Finished1-141Female3Saint ClairMI 8:17 min/m
18163Nick Leone00:25:45.0Finished55-591Male15St. Clair ShoresMI 8:15 min/m
19226Josh Smart00:25:55.0Finished15-193Male16Sterling HeightsMI 8:20 min/m
20100James David00:26:00.0Finished25-293Male17Allen ParkMI 8:22 min/m
2177Lindsay Brunner00:26:12.0Finished20-241Female4Royal OakMI 8:26 min/m
22155Brandon Kelly00:26:15.0Finished20-242Male18AugresMI 8:27 min/m
23120Michael Furey00:26:35.0Finished45-491Male19Ann ArborMI 8:33 min/m
24162Maggie Leins00:26:35.0Finished15-191Female5LivoniaMI 8:33 min/m
25217Dayana Schemel-Gord00:26:37.0Finished30-341Female6LivoniaMI 8:29 min/m
26134Eddy Gurney00:26:40.0Finished40-441Male20CantonMI 8:35 min/m
27311Reace Pritchett00:27:01.0Finished1-142Male21 MI 8:42 min/m
28303Jill Zielinski00:27:15.0Finished20-242Female7NorthvilleMI 8:46 min/m
29190Jon Norgard00:27:26.0Finished40-442Male22FarmingtonMI 8:44 min/m
30126Brandon Gaynier00:27:28.0Finished30-342Male23MacombMI 8:45 min/m
31322Meianile Mayberry00:27:29.0Finished45-491Female8 MI 8:50 min/m
32220David Shears00:27:34.0Finished50-544Male24South LyonMI 8:49 min/m
33232Emma Sparnaay00:27:34.0Finished15-192Female9Belle RiverON 8:48 min/m
34199Christopher Pryor00:27:58.0Finished1-143Male25ClarkstonMI 8:58 min/m
35102Michelle Davis00:28:33.0Finished15-193Female10ReadingMI 9:09 min/m
36169Ciara Lumaj00:28:39.0Finished15-194Female11West BloomfieldMI 9:13 min/m
37142Jamie Hicks00:28:44.0Finished40-441Female12FarmingtonMI 9:09 min/m
38157Rachel Kingstrom00:29:11.0Finished25-292Female13TroyMI 9:19 min/m
3982Tommy Burk00:29:27.0Finished30-343Male26RedfordMI 9:26 min/m
4099Carrie Cunningham00:29:34.0Finished35-391Female14LivoniaMI 9:28 min/m
41225Tom Simonelli00:29:46.0Finished35-393Male27MonroeMI 9:35 min/m
42204Emma Quinn00:30:03.0Finished15-195Female15Pleasant RidgeMI 9:38 min/m
43306Bruce Berndt00:30:07.0Finished55-592Male28 MI 9:40 min/m
44308Brian Ankrapp00:30:18.0Finished1-144Male29 MI 9:43 min/m
45307Hope Caleti00:30:19.0Finished40-442Female16 MI 9:43 min/m
46250Dwight Williamson00:30:20.0Finished35-394Male30WarrenMI 9:44 min/m
47158Rick Larese00:30:25.0Finished55-593Male31BrightonMI 9:43 min/m
48244Audrey Verla00:30:26.0Finished35-392Female17BrightonMI 9:44 min/m
4969Shane Bennett00:30:29.0Finished20-243Male32Garden CityMI 9:49 min/m
50237Elizabeth Trese00:31:09.0Finished30-342Female18BirminghamMI 9:59 min/m
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
[1]234
fb