2014 Legend
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Race Series
Details
Mobile Results
02 August 2014
Send Timing questions to support@rftiming.com
Page 1 of 5 (232 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Gun Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
City
State
Pace
145Jeremy Doody00:32:18.0FinishedOverall1Male1LaingsburgMI 6:27 min/m
2160Greg Stevens00:34:10.0Finished30-341Male2Grand RapidsMI 6:49 min/m
324Teresa Cook00:35:11.0FinishedOverall1Female1DearbornMI 7:01 min/m
444Wade Dishaw00:35:36.0Finished35-391Male3NorwayMI 7:07 min/m
5169Kelly Valente00:36:03.0Finished35-391Female2DearbornMI 7:12 min/m
662David Grigg00:36:42.0Finished40-441Male4St. Clair ShoresMI 7:19 min/m
7216William Somerville00:36:47.0Finished40-442Male5 IL 7:21 min/m
8176Gary Warrick00:37:20.0Finished40-443Male6South LyonMI 7:27 min/m
939Richard Defazio00:38:46.0Finished45-491Male7Ann ArborMI 7:44 min/m
1049Dale Ellis00:39:41.0Finished45-492Male8LaingsburgMI 7:55 min/m
11211Rickey Prudden00:39:57.0Finished10-141Male9 IL 7:57 min/m
12217Ed Childers00:40:10.0Finished50-541Male10 IL 8:01 min/m
13207Kayla Kraft00:40:15.0Finished15-191Female3 IL 8:02 min/m
14121Kelsey Peters00:40:20.0Finished20-241Female4GoshenIN 8:03 min/m
15139Jennifer Rutkiewicz00:40:41.0Finished35-392Female5Ann ArborMI 8:07 min/m
16108Jakob Muntz00:40:50.0Finished15-191Male11TaylorMI 8:00 min/m
17157Bob Stanfield00:41:09.0Finished50-542Male12SalineMI 8:13 min/m
1892Dan Malsheske00:41:15.0Finished35-392Male13East LansingMI 8:14 min/m
19128Adam Polakowski00:41:18.0Finished10-142Male14DearbornMI 8:14 min/m
2089Annmarie Maher00:41:25.0Finished15-192Female6Grand LedgeMI 8:16 min/m
2190John Maher00:41:46.0Finished45-493Male15East LansingMI 8:20 min/m
22222Melissa Middleton00:41:46.0Finished35-393Female7 IL 8:20 min/m
23181Tricia Zeman00:41:50.0Finished35-394Female8East LansingMI 8:21 min/m
2442Chad Devereaux00:42:05.0Finished35-393Male16LaingsburgMI 8:23 min/m
25142Maggie Sadler00:42:15.0Finished20-242Female9 MI 8:25 min/m
2698Adeline Meyers00:42:32.0Finished10-141Female10Dearborn HeightsMI 8:29 min/m
27138Mark Rushbrook00:42:34.0Finished45-494Male17DexterMI 8:29 min/m
28210Machenzie Chaffee00:42:34.0Finished15-193Female11 IL 8:29 min/m
2977Keith Kindred00:42:56.0Finished45-495Male18Ann ArborMI 8:34 min/m
30212Isaiah Stimer00:43:21.0Finished10-143Male19 IL 8:38 min/m
31173Lorri Walch00:43:48.0Finished55-591Female12KalamazooMI 8:44 min/m
32100Sarah Micallef00:44:01.0Finished30-341Female13Farmington HillsMI 8:47 min/m
334Logan Archambault00:44:18.0Finished10-144Male20ValparaisoIN 8:50 min/m
3443Lesley Dishaw00:44:18.0Finished35-395Female14NorwayMI 8:50 min/m
3512Arnie Bergman00:44:36.0Finished60-641Male21ValparaisoIN 8:54 min/m
36223Paul Menosky00:44:47.0Finished40-444Male22 IL 8:54 min/m
3767David Hochrein00:44:50.0Finished40-445Male23DexterMI 8:56 min/m
3840Bernard Degnan00:45:13.0Finished50-543Male24Grosse Pointe ParkMI 9:01 min/m
3941Jeannine Degnan00:45:13.0Finished15-194Female15Grosse Pointe ParkMI 9:01 min/m
4064Anthony Guarnaccia00:45:13.0Finished25-291Male25Royal OakMI 8:59 min/m
4179Delaney Kirinovic00:45:20.0Finished10-142Female16DewittMI 9:03 min/m
42172Marjorie Verrell00:45:24.0Finished40-441Female17LaingsburgMI 9:03 min/m
43164Jacquie Swanton00:45:35.0Finished50-541Female18SaginawMI 9:05 min/m
4472Holly Hoskins00:45:59.0Finished30-342Female19BrightonMI 9:09 min/m
45158Lynn Stanfield00:46:05.0Finished55-592Female20BrightonMI 9:09 min/m
46167Mark Throckmorton00:46:14.0Finished50-544Male26Battle CreekMI 9:12 min/m
47122Nancy Peters00:46:15.0Finished50-542Female21GoshenIN 9:13 min/m
48112Matthew Nelson00:46:26.0Finished55-591Male27Battle CreekMI 9:16 min/m
49103Craig Morehouse00:46:28.0Finished40-446Male28PottervilleMI 9:16 min/m
50104Kelly Morrissey00:46:40.0Finished25-291Female22HollandMI 9:18 min/m
Page 1 of 5 (232 items)
[1]2345
fb