2014 Running Between the Vines
Aug 16 2014

     
     

Page 1 of 16 (793 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameGun TimeGun Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosCityStatePace
11600
Dan OwczarekDan Owczarek
#1600 Male Overall
00:20:01.000:20:01.0
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedOverall1Male1Grosse PointeMI 6:27 min/m
21370
Jeff JacksonJeff Jackson
#1370 Male 50-54
00:20:41.000:20:41.0
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished50-541Male2Ann ArborMI 6:39 min/m
31849
Russell WestRussell West
#1849 Male 30-34
00:20:50.000:20:50.0
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished30-341Male3HollyMI 6:41 min/m
41803
Hannah TusonHannah Tuson
#1803 Female Overall
00:21:09.000:21:09.0
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedOverall1Female1Ann ArborMI 6:49 min/m
51153
Jonwaine CollinsJonwaine Collins
#1153 Male 55-59
00:21:38.000:21:38.0
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished55-591Male4ChelseaMI 6:58 min/m
61757
Ted StilberTed Stilber
#1757 Male 45-49
00:22:16.000:22:16.0
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished45-491Male5DexterMI 7:09 min/m
71066
Eric BernardEric Bernard
#1066 Male 25-29
00:22:18.000:22:18.0
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished25-291Male6DexterMI 7:10 min/m
81885
Daniel Yensch JrDaniel Yensch Jr
#1885 Male 35-39
00:22:21.000:22:21.0
(Finished)
1
(7)
Finished35-391Male7EastpointeMI 7:10 min/m
91028
Laura ArmstrongLaura Armstrong
#1028 Female 35-39
00:22:44.000:22:44.0
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished35-391Female2YpsilantiMI 7:19 min/m
101844
Dan WelchDan Welch
#1844 Male 30-34
00:23:03.000:23:03.0
(Finished)
3
(8)
Finished30-343Male8MacombMI 7:23 min/m
111038
Michael BaldwinMichael Baldwin
#1038 Male 30-34
00:23:14.000:23:14.0
(Finished)
4
(9)
Finished30-344Male9JacksonMI 7:25 min/m
121841
Jean WeishaarJean Weishaar
#1841 Female 50-54
00:23:16.000:23:16.0
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished50-541Female3PlymouthMI 7:28 min/m
131758
Richard StockdaleRichard Stockdale
#1758 Male 40-44
00:23:17.000:23:17.0
(Finished)
1
(10)
Finished40-441Male10DearbornMI 7:29 min/m
141806
Jason UpplegerJason Uppleger
#1806 Male 30-34
00:23:35.000:23:35.0
(Finished)
5
(11)
Finished30-345Male11Shelby TownshipMI 7:32 min/m
151690
Eric SchubertEric Schubert
#1690 Male 50-54
00:23:49.000:23:49.0
(Finished)
2
(12)
Finished50-542Male12CantonMI 7:30 min/m
161642
Anita RamamurthyAnita Ramamurthy
#1642 Female 30-34
00:23:59.000:23:59.0
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished30-341Female4CantonMI 7:41 min/m
171688
Tim SchofieldTim Schofield
#1688 Male 30-34
00:24:01.000:24:01.0
(Finished)
2
(13)
Finished30-342Male13RiverviewMI 7:12 min/m
181605
Adriana PantaleoAdriana Pantaleo
#1605 Female 35-39
00:24:02.000:24:02.0
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished35-392Female5Shelby TownshipMI 7:43 min/m
191738
Jeff SpicuzziJeff Spicuzzi
#1738 Male 20-24
00:24:10.000:24:10.0
(Finished)
1
(14)
Finished20-241Male14MacombMI 7:35 min/m
201230
Dale EllisDale Ellis
#1230 Male 45-49
00:24:13.000:24:13.0
(Finished)
2
(15)
Finished45-492Male15LaingsburgMI 7:29 min/m
211277
Jeffrey GrantJeffrey Grant
#1277 Male 45-49
00:24:17.000:24:17.0
(Finished)
3
(16)
Finished45-493Male16DexterMI 7:44 min/m
221791
John TincherJohn Tincher
#1791 Male 45-49
00:24:26.000:24:26.0
(Finished)
4
(17)
Finished45-494Male17YpsilantiMI 7:52 min/m
231805
Amanda UpplegerAmanda Uppleger
#1805 Female 25-29
00:24:30.000:24:30.0
(Finished)
2
(6)
Finished25-292Female6Shelby TownshipMI 7:50 min/m
241480
Dennis LenkowskiDennis Lenkowski
#1480 Male 40-44
00:24:41.000:24:41.0
(Finished)
2
(18)
Finished40-442Male18DexterMI 7:52 min/m
251782
John ThoelJohn Thoel
#1782 Male 25-29
00:24:42.000:24:42.0
(Finished)
4
(19)
Finished25-294Male19PontiacMI 7:57 min/m
261233
Jarroid EvansJarroid Evans
#1233 Male 25-29
00:24:45.000:24:45.0
(Finished)
2
(20)
Finished25-292Male20Auburn HillsMI 7:53 min/m
271021
Steve AngermanSteve Angerman
#1021 Male 55-59
00:24:46.000:24:46.0
(Finished)
2
(21)
Finished55-592Male21MI 7:56 min/m
281183
Johann DahmJohann Dahm
#1183 Male 25-29
00:24:56.000:24:56.0
(Finished)
3
(22)
Finished25-293Male22Ann ArborMI 7:57 min/m
291050
Brandon BeaudetteBrandon Beaudette
#1050 Male 25-29
00:24:58.000:24:58.0
(Finished)
5
(23)
Finished25-295Male23Rock WoodMI 8:01 min/m
301674
David RumleyDavid Rumley
#1674 Male 50-54
00:25:05.000:25:05.0
(Finished)
4
(24)
Finished50-544Male24WestlandMI 7:51 min/m
311770
Mike SytniakMike Sytniak
#1770 Male 50-54
00:25:09.000:25:09.0
(Finished)
3
(25)
Finished50-543Male25PlymouthMI 7:50 min/m
321740
Andrea SpragueAndrea Sprague
#1740 Female 30-34
00:25:11.000:25:11.0
(Finished)
3
(7)
Finished30-343Female7White LakeMI 8:06 min/m
331253
Len FuerthLen Fuerth
#1253 Male 65-69
00:25:18.000:25:18.0
(Finished)
1
(26)
Finished65-691Male26WoodsleeON 8:06 min/m
341631
Shawn PickleShawn Pickle
#1631 Male 40-44
00:25:37.000:25:37.0
(Finished)
5
(27)
Finished40-445Male27EssexON 8:13 min/m
351326
Steven HerbertSteven Herbert
#1326 Male 40-44
00:25:38.000:25:38.0
(Finished)
3
(28)
Finished40-443Male28Sterling HeightsMI 8:05 min/m
361821
Jamie WagnerJamie Wagner
#1821 Female 25-29
00:25:41.000:25:41.0
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished25-291Female8DetroitMI 7:49 min/m
371788
Randy ThompsonRandy Thompson
#1788 Male 55-59
00:25:47.000:25:47.0
(Finished)
3
(29)
Finished55-593Male29Sterling HeightsMI 8:13 min/m
381275
Kevin GorlewskiKevin Gorlewski
#1275 Male 40-44
00:25:51.000:25:51.0
(Finished)
4
(30)
Finished40-444Male30Shelby TownshipMI 8:08 min/m
391826
Theresa WalshTheresa Walsh
#1826 Female 20-24
00:25:53.000:25:53.0
(Finished)
1
(9)
Finished20-241Female9JacksonMI 7:53 min/m
401415
Angela KisselAngela Kissel
#1415 Female 30-34
00:26:01.000:26:01.0
(Finished)
2
(10)
Finished30-342Female10Allen ParkMI 8:02 min/m
411102
Margie BriscoeMargie Briscoe
#1102 Female 30-34
00:26:02.000:26:02.0
(Finished)
4
(11)
Finished30-344Female11Ottawa HillsOH 8:22 min/m
421369
Ron Illi, JrRon Illi, Jr
#1369 Male 45-49
00:26:05.000:26:05.0
(Finished)
6
(31)
Finished45-496Male31AlbionMI 8:22 min/m
431184
Lenny DaleLenny Dale
#1184 Male 55-59
00:26:06.000:26:06.0
(Finished)
4
(32)
Finished55-594Male32Ann ArborMI 8:21 min/m
441768
Peter SwantonPeter Swanton
#1768 Male 35-39
00:26:13.000:26:13.0
(Finished)
3
(33)
Finished35-393Male33CantonMI 8:25 min/m
451291
Eddy GurneyEddy Gurney
#1291 Male 40-44
00:26:21.000:26:21.0
(Finished)
6
(34)
Finished40-446Male34CantonMI 8:21 min/m
461116
Jaclyn BuaJaclyn Bua
#1116 Female 30-34
00:26:22.000:26:22.0
(Finished)
5
(12)
Finished30-345Female12MacombMI 8:25 min/m
471614
Robert PaulsonRobert Paulson
#1614 Male 40-44
00:26:22.000:26:22.0
(Finished)
7
(35)
Finished40-447Male35Shelby TownshipMI 8:21 min/m
481766
Jacquie SwantonJacquie Swanton
#1766 Female 50-54
00:26:23.000:26:23.0
(Finished)
2
(13)
Finished50-542Female13SaginawMI 8:28 min/m
491428
Kelli KoonterKelli Koonter
#1428 Female 45-49
00:26:26.000:26:26.0
(Finished)
1
(14)
Finished45-491Female14LaingsburgMI 8:28 min/m
501873
Steve WolfSteve Wolf
#1873 Male 45-49
00:26:28.000:26:28.0
(Finished)
5
(36)
Finished45-495Male36HollyMI 8:19 min/m
Page 1 of 16 (793 items)
fb