2015 DWD Green Swamp
Mar 7 2015

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameGun TimeGun Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosCityStatePace
179
Matt ParrishMatt Parrish
#79 Male Overall
00:43:58.300:43:58.3
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedOverall1Male1TampaFL 7:05 min/m
298
Jim ThomsonJim Thomson
#98 Male 55-59
00:45:18.800:45:18.8
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished55-591Male2New BerlinWI 7:18 min/m
337
Fenn GilesFenn Giles
#37 Male 30-34
00:46:42.000:46:42.0
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished30-341Male3TampaFL 7:30 min/m
419
Sean BrunnockSean Brunnock
#19 Male 45-49
00:47:03.700:47:03.7
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished45-491Male4LakelandFL 7:35 min/m
514
Joel BlakemanJoel Blakeman
#14 Male 50-54
00:48:33.100:48:33.1
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished50-541Male5TampaFL 7:49 min/m
6106
Ryan WellsRyan Wells
#106 Male 15-19
00:49:04.300:49:04.3
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished15-191Male6West UnionFL 7:54 min/m
721
Brian BurgardBrian Burgard
#21 Male 30-34
00:49:19.700:49:19.7
(Finished)
2
(7)
Finished30-342Male7MelbourneFL 7:55 min/m
875
Anthony MuilenburgAnthony Muilenburg
#75 Male 45-49
00:50:47.300:50:47.3
(Finished)
2
(8)
Finished45-492Male8LeesburgVA 8:10 min/m
983
Cheryl PriceCheryl Price
#83 Female Overall
00:51:45.800:51:45.8
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedOverall1Female1LakelandFL 8:19 min/m
1046
Sarah HoltSarah Holt
#46 Female 45-49
00:52:35.000:52:35.0
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished45-491Female2SydneyFL 8:28 min/m
112
Stephen AmesStephen Ames
#2 Male 35-39
00:52:56.700:52:56.7
(Finished)
1
(9)
Finished35-391Male9TampaFL 8:32 min/m
1223
Brian CainBrian Cain
#23 Male 40-44
00:53:53.900:53:53.9
(Finished)
1
(10)
Finished40-441Male10TampaFL 8:40 min/m
13115
Lad AkinsLad Akins
#115 Male 50-54
00:53:56.600:53:56.6
(Finished)
2
(11)
Finished50-542Male11MI 8:39 min/m
1487
Tom RectorTom Rector
#87 Male 60-64
00:54:07.900:54:07.9
(Finished)
1
(12)
Finished60-641Male12NewnanGA 8:43 min/m
154
Jennifer AzzarelliJennifer Azzarelli
#4 Female 35-39
00:54:18.900:54:18.9
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished35-391Female3TampaFL 8:45 min/m
1654
Gary LakeGary Lake
#54 Male 65-69
00:54:58.000:54:58.0
(Finished)
1
(13)
Finished65-691Male13HonorMI 8:51 min/m
1771
Salina MessmanSalina Messman
#71 Female 35-39
00:55:00.000:55:00.0
(Finished)
2
(4)
Finished35-392Female4OdessaFL 8:49 min/m
1811
Tony BelluccioTony Belluccio
#11 Male 65-69
00:55:30.400:55:30.4
(Finished)
2
(14)
Finished65-692Male14SydneyFL 8:56 min/m
19101
Don ViningDon Vining
#101 Male 70-74
00:55:57.800:55:57.8
(Finished)
1
(15)
Finished70-741Male15DahlonegaGA 9:01 min/m
2070
Hannah MessmanHannah Messman
#70 Female 30-34
00:57:00.100:57:00.1
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished30-341Female5OdessaFL 9:08 min/m
21118
Ashley MieleAshley Miele
#118 Female 30-34
00:57:25.300:57:25.3
(Finished)
2
(6)
Finished30-342Female6MI 9:13 min/m
2268
Sara MarrSara Marr
#68 Female 25-29
00:57:40.600:57:40.6
(Finished)
1
(7)
Finished25-291Female7RiverviewFL 9:18 min/m
23114
Jason FrankJason Frank
#114 Male 40-44
00:58:01.000:58:01.0
(Finished)
2
(16)
Finished40-442Male16MI 9:21 min/m
2492
Randy SeversonRandy Severson
#92 Male 55-59
00:58:03.300:58:03.3
(Finished)
2
(17)
Finished55-592Male17AuroraMIS 9:19 min/m
2515
Bill BochnakBill Bochnak
#15 Male 40-44
00:58:15.800:58:15.8
(Finished)
3
(18)
Finished40-443Male18LynnMA 9:23 min/m
2694
Luis SotoLuis Soto
#94 Male 45-49
00:58:32.100:58:32.1
(Finished)
3
(19)
Finished45-493Male19Wesley ChapelFL 9:23 min/m
2731
Elyse FeathermanElyse Featherman
#31 Female 25-29
00:59:13.900:59:13.9
(Finished)
2
(8)
Finished25-292Female8OrlandoFL 9:32 min/m
28109
Amber BeardAmber Beard
#109 Female 20-24
00:59:15.300:59:15.3
(Finished)
1
(9)
Finished20-241Female9MI 9:32 min/m
291
Annette AldridgeAnnette Aldridge
#1 Female 50-54
00:59:19.300:59:19.3
(Finished)
1
(10)
Finished50-541Female10PalmettoFL 9:33 min/m
3053
Steven KriegshaberSteven Kriegshaber
#53 Male 65-69
00:59:21.400:59:21.4
(Finished)
3
(20)
Finished65-693Male20PalmettoFL 9:33 min/m
3117
Jason BrennanJason Brennan
#17 Male 50-54
00:59:44.600:59:44.6
(Finished)
3
(21)
Finished50-543Male21Dade CityFL 9:37 min/m
3225
Chris CovertChris Covert
#25 Male 35-39
01:00:08.401:00:08.4
(Finished)
2
(22)
Finished35-392Male22Safety HarborFL 9:41 min/m
3338
Carol GonzalezCarol Gonzalez
#38 Female 55-59
01:00:18.201:00:18.2
(Finished)
1
(11)
Finished55-591Female11ClearwaterFL 9:42 min/m
3424
Karen ClarkKaren Clark
#24 Female 45-49
01:00:25.001:00:25.0
(Finished)
2
(12)
Finished45-492Female12MascotteFL 9:44 min/m
3572
Michael MillerMichael Miller
#72 Male 25-29
01:02:32.601:02:32.6
(Finished)
1
(23)
Finished25-291Male23Spring HillFL 10:02 min/m
3688
Amie ReutimannAmie Reutimann
#88 Female 45-49
01:02:34.101:02:34.1
(Finished)
3
(13)
Finished45-493Female13TampaFL 10:04 min/m
3741
Jessica GuthJessica Guth
#41 Female 25-29
01:02:51.701:02:51.7
(Finished)
3
(14)
Finished25-293Female14NaplesFL 10:07 min/m
3895
Christy SteinmetzChristy Steinmetz
#95 Female 45-49
01:02:53.101:02:53.1
(Finished)
4
(15)
Finished45-494Female15LakelandFL 10:08 min/m
3934
Kellie FlechtnerKellie Flechtner
#34 Female 30-34
01:03:12.201:03:12.2
(Finished)
3
(16)
Finished30-343Female16OrlandoFL 10:11 min/m
4029
Juno DuboseJuno Dubose
#29 Female 30-34
01:03:27.801:03:27.8
(Finished)
4
(17)
Finished30-344Female17DurhamNC 10:13 min/m
413
Marsha ArangoMarsha Arango
#3 Female 45-49
01:03:49.301:03:49.3
(Finished)
5
(18)
Finished45-495Female18Land O LakesFL 10:17 min/m
4255
Andrea LandyAndrea Landy
#55 Female 50-54
01:04:37.001:04:37.0
(Finished)
2
(19)
Finished50-542Female19RiverviewFL 10:24 min/m
4381
Jimmy PerezJimmy Perez
#81 Male 40-44
01:04:39.101:04:39.1
(Finished)
4
(24)
Finished40-444Male24Lake MaryFL 10:25 min/m
4459
Josie LeonardJosie Leonard
#59 Female 5-9
01:05:41.901:05:41.9
(Finished)
1
(20)
Finished5-91Female20OcalaFL 10:33 min/m
4560
Lynn LeonardLynn Leonard
#60 Female 45-49
01:05:45.901:05:45.9
(Finished)
6
(21)
Finished45-496Female21OcalaFL 10:34 min/m
46108
Jamie FornerJamie Forner
#108 Female 35-39
01:06:18.001:06:18.0
(Finished)
3
(22)
Finished35-393Female22MilwaukeeWI 10:38 min/m
4757
Erin LavelleErin Lavelle
#57 Female 35-39
01:06:21.601:06:21.6
(Finished)
4
(23)
Finished35-394Female23LakelandFL 10:39 min/m
4832
Megan FergusonMegan Ferguson
#32 Female 20-24
01:06:51.201:06:51.2
(Finished)
2
(24)
Finished20-242Female24Saint PetersburgFL 10:44 min/m
4916
Amber Bratcher-CovinoAmber Bratcher-Covino
#16 Female 30-34
01:06:51.401:06:51.4
(Finished)
5
(25)
Finished30-345Female25Saint PetersburgFL 10:44 min/m
5073
Nicholas MohrNicholas Mohr
#73 Male 35-39
01:07:17.701:07:17.7
(Finished)
3
(25)
Finished35-393Male25LakelandFL 10:48 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
fb