2015 DWD Green Swamp
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
07 March 2015
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Gun Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
City
State
Pace
179Matt Parrish00:43:58.3FinishedOverall1Male1TampaFL 7:05 min/m
298Jim Thomson00:45:18.8Finished55-591Male2New BerlinWI 7:18 min/m
337Fenn Giles00:46:42.0Finished30-341Male3TampaFL 7:30 min/m
419Sean Brunnock00:47:03.7Finished45-491Male4LakelandFL 7:35 min/m
514Joel Blakeman00:48:33.1Finished50-541Male5TampaFL 7:49 min/m
6106Ryan Wells00:49:04.3Finished15-191Male6West UnionFL 7:54 min/m
721Brian Burgard00:49:19.7Finished30-342Male7MelbourneFL 7:55 min/m
875Anthony Muilenburg00:50:47.3Finished45-492Male8LeesburgVA 8:10 min/m
983Cheryl Price00:51:45.8FinishedOverall1Female1LakelandFL 8:19 min/m
1046Sarah Holt00:52:35.0Finished45-491Female2SydneyFL 8:28 min/m
112Stephen Ames00:52:56.7Finished35-391Male9TampaFL 8:32 min/m
1223Brian Cain00:53:53.9Finished40-441Male10TampaFL 8:40 min/m
13115Lad Akins00:53:56.6Finished50-542Male11 MI 8:39 min/m
1487Tom Rector00:54:07.9Finished60-641Male12NewnanGA 8:43 min/m
154Jennifer Azzarelli00:54:18.9Finished35-391Female3TampaFL 8:45 min/m
1654Gary Lake00:54:58.0Finished65-691Male13HonorMI 8:51 min/m
1771Salina Messman00:55:00.0Finished35-392Female4OdessaFL 8:49 min/m
1811Tony Belluccio00:55:30.4Finished65-692Male14SydneyFL 8:56 min/m
19101Don Vining00:55:57.8Finished70-741Male15DahlonegaGA 9:01 min/m
2070Hannah Messman00:57:00.1Finished30-341Female5OdessaFL 9:08 min/m
21118Ashley Miele00:57:25.3Finished30-342Female6 MI 9:13 min/m
2268Sara Marr00:57:40.6Finished25-291Female7RiverviewFL 9:18 min/m
23114Jason Frank00:58:01.0Finished40-442Male16 MI 9:21 min/m
2492Randy Severson00:58:03.3Finished55-592Male17AuroraMIS 9:19 min/m
2515Bill Bochnak00:58:15.8Finished40-443Male18LynnMA 9:23 min/m
2694Luis Soto00:58:32.1Finished45-493Male19Wesley ChapelFL 9:23 min/m
2731Elyse Featherman00:59:13.9Finished25-292Female8OrlandoFL 9:32 min/m
28109Amber Beard00:59:15.3Finished20-241Female9 MI 9:32 min/m
291Annette Aldridge00:59:19.3Finished50-541Female10PalmettoFL 9:33 min/m
3053Steven Kriegshaber00:59:21.4Finished65-693Male20PalmettoFL 9:33 min/m
3117Jason Brennan00:59:44.6Finished50-543Male21Dade CityFL 9:37 min/m
3225Chris Covert01:00:08.4Finished35-392Male22Safety HarborFL 9:41 min/m
3338Carol Gonzalez01:00:18.2Finished55-591Female11ClearwaterFL 9:42 min/m
3424Karen Clark01:00:25.0Finished45-492Female12MascotteFL 9:44 min/m
3572Michael Miller01:02:32.6Finished25-291Male23Spring HillFL 10:02 min/m
3688Amie Reutimann01:02:34.1Finished45-493Female13TampaFL 10:04 min/m
3741Jessica Guth01:02:51.7Finished25-293Female14NaplesFL 10:07 min/m
3895Christy Steinmetz01:02:53.1Finished45-494Female15LakelandFL 10:08 min/m
3934Kellie Flechtner01:03:12.2Finished30-343Female16OrlandoFL 10:11 min/m
4029Juno Dubose01:03:27.8Finished30-344Female17DurhamNC 10:13 min/m
413Marsha Arango01:03:49.3Finished45-495Female18Land O LakesFL 10:17 min/m
4255Andrea Landy01:04:37.0Finished50-542Female19RiverviewFL 10:24 min/m
4381Jimmy Perez01:04:39.1Finished40-444Male24Lake MaryFL 10:25 min/m
4459Josie Leonard01:05:41.9Finished5-91Female20OcalaFL 10:33 min/m
4560Lynn Leonard01:05:45.9Finished45-496Female21OcalaFL 10:34 min/m
46108Jamie Forner01:06:18.0Finished35-393Female22MilwaukeeWI 10:38 min/m
4757Erin Lavelle01:06:21.6Finished35-394Female23LakelandFL 10:39 min/m
4832Megan Ferguson01:06:51.2Finished20-242Female24Saint PetersburgFL 10:44 min/m
4916Amber Bratcher-Covino01:06:51.4Finished30-345Female25Saint PetersburgFL 10:44 min/m
5073Nicholas Mohr01:07:17.7Finished35-393Male25LakelandFL 10:48 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
[1]23
fb