Ann Arbor Marathon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
Mobile Results
29 March 2015
Page 1 of 6 (270 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
City
State
Pace
13030Glenn CollinsFinishedOverall1Male1ClevelandOH 5:15 min/m
23290Rex KipFinished30-341Male2JacksonMI 5:28 min/m
33348Tamas CsutakFinished50-541Male3 MI 5:52 min/m
43249Andre StampfliFinished25-291Male4Ann ArborMI 6:11 min/m
53024Jee-Jay ChenFinished25-292Male5Ann ArborMI 6:31 min/m
61463Lauren HutchensFinishedOverall1Female1 MI 6:38 min/m
73025Jeffrey ClarkFinished45-491Male6Ann ArborMI 6:40 min/m
83327Martin ShametiFinished15-191Male7Ann ArborMI 7:13 min/m
93028Kate ColasantiFinished20-241Female2Ann ArborMI 7:18 min/m
103201Simon ChafetzFinished25-294Male8Ann ArborMI 7:24 min/m
113342Michael RomejFinished55-591Male9Ann ArborMI 7:53 min/m
123164Patrick SoderborgFinished25-293Male10YpsilantiMI 7:05 min/m
131215Jordan CummingsFinished20-241Male11JacksonMI 7:56 min/m
143053Noah FlottFinished10-141Male12Ann ArborMI 8:05 min/m
153117Nicholas MachinskiFinished25-296Male13LambertvilleMI 7:58 min/m
163116Steven LongFinished25-297Male14YpsilantiMI 8:10 min/m
173157Carina SanbornFinished10-142Female3Ann ArborMI 8:13 min/m
183276Barry BobrowFinished55-593Male15CharlotteNC 8:14 min/m
193309Ravinder SidhuFinished35-391Female4PlymouthMI 8:19 min/m
203163Drew SoderborgFinished25-291Female5YpsilantiMI 7:39 min/m
213046Rana EgamiFinished10-141Female6Ann ArborMI 8:06 min/m
223267Liz SmithFinished25-292Female7Grand JunctionCO 7:48 min/m
233323Sara LupkasFinished35-392Female8Ann ArborMI 8:19 min/m
243184Carl WixonFinished30-343Male16Ann ArborMI 8:30 min/m
253052Jon FlottFinished45-492Male17Ann ArborMI 8:37 min/m
263255Gregory TuckerFinished30-342Male18KensingtonMAR 8:19 min/m
273343Tatiana BoteroFinished45-491Female9Ann ArborMI 8:37 min/m
283005Antonio AlfaroFinished25-295Male19BellevilleMI 7:47 min/m
293198Courtney ButtermoreFinished25-293Female10CantonMI 8:40 min/m
303182Brian WilsonFinished50-542Male20Ann ArborMI 8:21 min/m
313020Hannah BoyleFinished20-242Female11EvanstonIL 8:36 min/m
323137Lauren MurrayFinished15-191Female12Traverse CityMI 8:36 min/m
333032William CrawforthFinished60-641Male21Ann ArborMI 8:50 min/m
342028Elizabeth TimoszykFinished20-244Female13DexterMI 8:50 min/m
353306Patrick SawyerFinished15-192Male22Saint JosephMI 8:31 min/m
363244Nicole SchillerFinished20-243Female14Short HillsNJ 8:45 min/m
373161Joshua SmithFinished20-242Male23YpsilantiMI 8:08 min/m
383094Mallorie KettlehutFinished25-295Female15YpsilantiMI 9:01 min/m
393273Julie KalinowskiFinished30-342Female16Ann ArborMI 8:55 min/m
403211Johanna GrumFinished25-294Female17Ann ArborMI 8:41 min/m
413103Tomomi KumagaiFinished45-493Female18Ann ArborMN 9:01 min/m
423139Tom NelsonFinished50-543Male24MilanMI 9:01 min/m
433318Heidi WegmuellerFinished30-341Female19 MI 8:20 min/m
443185Michiko WixonFinished25-296Female20Ann ArborMI 9:17 min/m
453210Susan GroebFinished45-492Female21OnstedMI 8:57 min/m
463107Dan Lantis - Jeep DriverFinished55-592Male25Fife LakeMI 8:03 min/m
473319Bin XuFinished50-547Male26Ann ArborMI 9:26 min/m
483007Charlie AndersonFinished50-544Male27FentonMI 9:04 min/m
493259Kelly WeisemanFinished40-441Female22SalineMI 9:17 min/m
503243Ariel RyanFinished25-297Female23 MI 9:28 min/m
Page 1 of 6 (270 items)
[1]23456