2015 Trail Marathon, 50K, 5 Mile
Apr 26 2015

     

Page 1 of 7 (315 items)
PosRace NoShareNameGun TimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosCityStatePace
1247
Matt Smiarowski00:33:36.5FinishedOverall127Male1Ann ArborMI 6:43 min/m
2172
Mike Moloney00:34:25.9Finished35-39138Male2St JohnsMI 6:53 min/m
3308
Yasmine White00:37:55.7FinishedOverall125Female1MI 7:34 min/m
4255
Matt Stuk00:37:59.7Finished45-49146Male3PinckneyMI 7:35 min/m
5154
Bruce Mayrand00:38:25.1Finished35-39236Male4BrightonMI 7:40 min/m
652
Thomas Cieslak00:39:32.9Finished45-49246Male5Ann ArborMI 7:54 min/m
742
Michael Blackburn00:39:47.0Finished45-49349Male6West BloomfieldMI 7:57 min/m
820
Erica Aittama00:39:51.7Finished40-44142Female2South LyonMI 7:58 min/m
9199
Nicholas Parkinson00:40:22.7Finished25-29125Male7Royal OakMI 8:03 min/m
1036
Gracey Bennett-Carpenter00:40:55.2Finished10-14114Male8Bloomfield HillsMI 8:09 min/m
118
Robert Schoenlein00:40:56.4Finished25-29225Male9ToledoOH 8:10 min/m
12254
Ted Stilber00:41:26.8Finished45-49446Male10DexterMI 8:17 min/m
13215
James Ranta00:41:40.4Finished30-34134Male11BirminghamMI 8:19 min/m
1455
Teresa Cook00:41:56.6Finished35-39135Female3DearbornMI 8:22 min/m
15194
Laura Owczarek00:42:32.9Finished30-34133Female4Grosse Pointe WoodsMI 8:30 min/m
16139
Mary Leone00:42:54.7Finished20-24123Female5Saint Clair ShoresMI 8:31 min/m
1751
Nelson Chesky00:43:09.9Finished50-54153Male12Ann ArborMI 8:36 min/m
18306
Fred Knight00:43:11.1Finished55-59156Male13MI 8:37 min/m
19256
Rebecca Sutherland00:43:13.2Finished15-19116Female6PinckneyMI 8:38 min/m
20250
Sean Squires00:43:14.7Finished25-29326Male14MayvilleMI 8:36 min/m
21176
Thomas Morse00:43:35.2Finished45-49646Male15Wolverine LakeMI 8:42 min/m
22237
Geoffrey Severin00:43:40.2Finished35-39435Male16OkemosMI 8:42 min/m
23301
Robert Young00:44:24.2Finished35-39337Male17MI 8:32 min/m
24165
Angela Mihelich00:44:25.4Finished40-44241Female7Ann ArborMI 8:52 min/m
25243
Keith Simons00:44:34.9Finished35-39538Male18East LansingMI 8:50 min/m
26296
Dan Yensch00:44:57.2Finished35-39636Male19New BostonMI 8:54 min/m
27293
Steve Wolf00:45:26.2Finished45-49746Male20HollyMI 9:03 min/m
28212
Aaron Radlinski00:45:42.1Finished35-39736Male21Ann ArborMI 9:05 min/m
29118
Austin Jeffery00:45:49.7Finished25-29425Male22RochesterMI 9:04 min/m
3095
Amy Hartman00:46:12.0Finished45-49146Female8South LyonMI 9:13 min/m
314
Lauren Magee00:46:21.1Finished25-29129Female9IndianapolisIN 9:15 min/m
32160
Mark Medenblik00:46:26.2Finished30-34230Male23LansingMI 8:57 min/m
3329
George Barrera00:46:42.7Finished50-54250Male24HowellMI 9:16 min/m
34210
Jill Putt00:46:44.9Finished35-39237Female10Ann ArborMI 9:17 min/m
35217
Brandon Reif00:46:46.9Finished20-24124Male25Clinton TwpMI 9:15 min/m
36179
Rhea Munger00:46:54.0Finished30-34233Female11South LyonMI 9:21 min/m
37266
Dan Thompson00:47:20.8Finished25-29529Male26HowellMI 9:23 min/m
38156
Michael Mccleary00:47:22.0Finished20-24224Male27PinckneyMI 9:24 min/m
3991
Jesse Hammock00:47:23.1Finished35-39836Male28DearbornMI 9:25 min/m
4047
Dean Cady00:47:41.0Finished45-49846Male29MasonMI 9:31 min/m
41197
Gabrielle Park00:47:48.9Finished25-29225Female12HowellMI 9:29 min/m
42272
Scott Tremaine00:47:51.0Finished40-44344Male30Sterling HeightsMI 9:32 min/m
43218
Terry Reilly00:47:54.5Finished55-59359Male31MilanMI 9:33 min/m
44189
Teresa O'malley00:47:56.7Finished30-34330Female13DearbornMI 9:32 min/m
4556
Tim Corrigan00:48:04.0Finished50-54350Male32PinckneyMI 9:34 min/m
46140
Nick Leone00:48:04.2Finished55-59259Male33St. Clair ShoresMI 9:33 min/m
4713
David St.germain00:48:18.4Finished40-44242Male34WindsorON 9:05 min/m
4886
Anna Goldsworthy00:48:29.2Finished20-24224Female14Farmington HillsMI 9:40 min/m
49319
Jennifer Wint00:48:29.2Finished25-29327Female15MI 9:40 min/m
5076
Gerald Foster00:48:37.2Finished50-54454Male35Shelby TwpMI 9:42 min/m
Page 1 of 7 (315 items)