2015 Charlevoix Marathon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
Mobile Results
27 June 2015
Page 1 of 6 (252 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Gun Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
City
State
Pace
12357Austin Salmoe00:18:26.1FinishedOverall 1Male1 MI 5:56 min/m
22363Victoria Ostrander00:20:17.6FinishedOverall 1Female1 MI 6:31 min/m
32243Cole Wright00:20:58.7FinishedOverall 2Male2CharlevoixMI 6:45 min/m
42296Dominic Santina00:21:04.6FinishedOverall 3Male3Boyne CityMI 6:47 min/m
52325Maginity Will00:21:06.8Finished19 and under1Male4Boyne CityMI 6:46 min/m
62302Kenneth Flannery00:21:10.4Finished55-591Male5WilliamsburgMI 6:48 min/m
72266Alia Polsgrove00:21:42.1FinishedOverall 2Female2DetroitMI 6:59 min/m
82344Cymbal Dalton00:21:47.6Finished19 and under2Male6Royal OakMI 6:59 min/m
92366Way Ron00:21:51.6Finished50-541Male7CharlevoixMI 6:52 min/m
102324Maginity Ava00:22:13.1FinishedOverall 3Female3Boyne CityMI 7:07 min/m
112293Darren Wiltse00:22:19.0Finished19 and under3Male8PetoskeyMI 7:08 min/m
122231Don Vyverberg00:22:23.5Finished45-491Male9KalkaskaMI 7:12 min/m
132350Griffith Bryce00:22:58.8Finished19 and under4Male10ToledoOH 7:18 min/m
142360David Kolken00:23:04.9Finished45-492Male11 MI 7:21 min/m
152260Louis Kibby00:23:14.8Finished40-441Male12KalkaskaMI 7:28 min/m
162303Mccaul Jim00:23:22.3Finished35-391Male13Mt. PleasantMI 7:30 min/m
172286Kennedy Kibbey00:23:23.1Finished19 and under1Female4KingsleyMI 7:32 min/m
182361Nicole Brillantes00:23:32.9Finished45-491Female5 MI 7:28 min/m
192333Tom Menacher00:23:41.8Finished55-592Male14 WI 7:35 min/m
202172Snyder Erin00:23:49.3Finished19 and under2Female6Howard CityMI 7:34 min/m
212295Kenneth Provost00:23:53.8Finished20-241Male15PetoskeyMI 7:41 min/m
222261Kristine Kibby00:24:12.5Finished45-492Female7KalkaskaMI 7:47 min/m
232264Allison Melcher00:24:37.6Finished19 and under3Female8YpsilantiMI 7:54 min/m
242133Heidi Friske00:24:43.3Finished25-292Female9CharlevoixMI 7:57 min/m
252292Alan Wiltse00:25:12.9Finished40-442Male16Traverse CityMI 8:04 min/m
262177Jace Leach00:25:15.9Finished19 and under5Male17WindsorON 7:48 min/m
272156Stefanie Jackson00:25:20.8Finished40-441Female10Boyne FallsMI 8:00 min/m
282239Bryan Wilton00:25:40.9Finished35-392Male18DansvilleMI 8:12 min/m
292193Whitney Meeder00:25:44.6Finished25-291Female11Harbor SpringsMI 7:56 min/m
302321Greyerbiehl Mark00:25:44.8Finished50-542Male19CharlevoixMI 8:07 min/m
312336Dunbar Quinn00:25:45.4Finished19 and under6Male20PerrysburgOH 8:11 min/m
322343Bergmann Annie00:25:57.6Finished19 and under4Female12CharlevoixMI 8:21 min/m
332291Holly Wiltse00:25:58.2Finished40-442Female13Traverse CityMI 8:19 min/m
342190Robyn Mccarry00:26:04.3Finished25-293Female14Walloon LakeMI 8:02 min/m
352304Brennan Davidson00:26:28.8Finished19 and under7Male21MattawanMI 8:12 min/m
362305Dylan Ballard00:26:37.6Finished19 and under8Male22MattawanMI 8:15 min/m
372359Kurt Dingman00:26:42.8Finished55-593Male23 MI 8:30 min/m
382195Cory Michalek00:26:48.9Finished19 and under9Male24WaukeshaWI 8:35 min/m
392317Harrington Hilary00:27:04.1Finished25-294Female15PetoskeyMI 8:39 min/m
402233Brandon Weingarden00:27:07.4Finished19 and under10Male25Huntington WoodsMI 8:40 min/m
412373Fred Thompson00:27:08.8Finished50-543Male26 IN 8:32 min/m
422137Meskerem Garberson00:27:09.4Finished19 and under5Female16OaklandMI 8:37 min/m
432217Nick Sears00:27:19.6Finished25-291Male27Auburn HillsMI 8:39 min/m
442241Elizabeth Wood00:27:24.6Finished30-341Female17Huntington WoodsMI 8:38 min/m
452358Osip Surdutovich00:27:38.2Finished19 and under11Male28 MI 8:42 min/m
462268Amanda Rauh-Bieri00:27:48.4Finished25-295Female18Ann ArborMI 8:52 min/m
472188Molly Manninen00:27:59.4Finished30-342Female19CharlevoixMI 9:00 min/m
482396Keane Kevin00:28:18.6Finished55-594Male29East JordanMI 9:05 min/m
492399Heather Eckhardt00:28:23.9Finished35-391Female20 MI 8:55 min/m
502197Krysta Michalek00:28:28.2Finished19 and under6Female21WaukeshaWI 9:04 min/m
Page 1 of 6 (252 items)
[1]23456