2015 Charlevoix Marathon
Jun 27 2015

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (252 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameGun TimeGun Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosCityStatePace
12357
Austin SalmoeAustin Salmoe
#2357 Male Overall
00:18:26.100:18:26.1
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedOverall 1Male1MI 5:56 min/m
22363
Victoria OstranderVictoria Ostrander
#2363 Female Overall
00:20:17.600:20:17.6
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedOverall 1Female1MI 6:31 min/m
32243
Cole WrightCole Wright
#2243 Male Overall
00:20:58.700:20:58.7
(Finished)
2
(2)
FinishedOverall 2Male2CharlevoixMI 6:45 min/m
42296
Dominic SantinaDominic Santina
#2296 Male Overall
00:21:04.600:21:04.6
(Finished)
3
(3)
FinishedOverall 3Male3Boyne CityMI 6:47 min/m
52325
Maginity WillMaginity Will
#2325 Male 19 and under
00:21:06.800:21:06.8
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished19 and under1Male4Boyne CityMI 6:46 min/m
62302
Kenneth FlanneryKenneth Flannery
#2302 Male 55-59
00:21:10.400:21:10.4
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished55-591Male5WilliamsburgMI 6:48 min/m
72266
Alia PolsgroveAlia Polsgrove
#2266 Female Overall
00:21:42.100:21:42.1
(Finished)
2
(2)
FinishedOverall 2Female2DetroitMI 6:59 min/m
82344
Cymbal DaltonCymbal Dalton
#2344 Male 19 and under
00:21:47.600:21:47.6
(Finished)
2
(6)
Finished19 and under2Male6Royal OakMI 6:59 min/m
92366
Way RonWay Ron
#2366 Male 50-54
00:21:51.600:21:51.6
(Finished)
1
(7)
Finished50-541Male7CharlevoixMI 6:52 min/m
102324
Maginity AvaMaginity Ava
#2324 Female Overall
00:22:13.100:22:13.1
(Finished)
3
(3)
FinishedOverall 3Female3Boyne CityMI 7:07 min/m
112293
Darren WiltseDarren Wiltse
#2293 Male 19 and under
00:22:19.000:22:19.0
(Finished)
3
(8)
Finished19 and under3Male8PetoskeyMI 7:08 min/m
122231
Don VyverbergDon Vyverberg
#2231 Male 45-49
00:22:23.500:22:23.5
(Finished)
1
(9)
Finished45-491Male9KalkaskaMI 7:12 min/m
132350
Griffith BryceGriffith Bryce
#2350 Male 19 and under
00:22:58.800:22:58.8
(Finished)
4
(10)
Finished19 and under4Male10ToledoOH 7:18 min/m
142360
David KolkenDavid Kolken
#2360 Male 45-49
00:23:04.900:23:04.9
(Finished)
2
(11)
Finished45-492Male11MI 7:21 min/m
152260
Louis KibbyLouis Kibby
#2260 Male 40-44
00:23:14.800:23:14.8
(Finished)
1
(12)
Finished40-441Male12KalkaskaMI 7:28 min/m
162303
Mccaul JimMccaul Jim
#2303 Male 35-39
00:23:22.300:23:22.3
(Finished)
1
(13)
Finished35-391Male13Mt. PleasantMI 7:30 min/m
172286
Kennedy KibbeyKennedy Kibbey
#2286 Female 19 and under
00:23:23.100:23:23.1
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished19 and under1Female4KingsleyMI 7:32 min/m
182361
Nicole BrillantesNicole Brillantes
#2361 Female 45-49
00:23:32.900:23:32.9
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished45-491Female5MI 7:28 min/m
192333
Tom MenacherTom Menacher
#2333 Male 55-59
00:23:41.800:23:41.8
(Finished)
2
(14)
Finished55-592Male14WI 7:35 min/m
202172
Snyder ErinSnyder Erin
#2172 Female 19 and under
00:23:49.300:23:49.3
(Finished)
2
(6)
Finished19 and under2Female6Howard CityMI 7:34 min/m
212295
Kenneth ProvostKenneth Provost
#2295 Male 20-24
00:23:53.800:23:53.8
(Finished)
1
(15)
Finished20-241Male15PetoskeyMI 7:41 min/m
222261
Kristine KibbyKristine Kibby
#2261 Female 45-49
00:24:12.500:24:12.5
(Finished)
2
(7)
Finished45-492Female7KalkaskaMI 7:47 min/m
232264
Allison MelcherAllison Melcher
#2264 Female 19 and under
00:24:37.600:24:37.6
(Finished)
3
(8)
Finished19 and under3Female8YpsilantiMI 7:54 min/m
242133
Heidi FriskeHeidi Friske
#2133 Female 25-29
00:24:43.300:24:43.3
(Finished)
2
(9)
Finished25-292Female9CharlevoixMI 7:57 min/m
252292
Alan WiltseAlan Wiltse
#2292 Male 40-44
00:25:12.900:25:12.9
(Finished)
2
(16)
Finished40-442Male16Traverse CityMI 8:04 min/m
262177
Jace LeachJace Leach
#2177 Male 19 and under
00:25:15.900:25:15.9
(Finished)
5
(17)
Finished19 and under5Male17WindsorON 7:48 min/m
272156
Stefanie JacksonStefanie Jackson
#2156 Female 40-44
00:25:20.800:25:20.8
(Finished)
1
(10)
Finished40-441Female10Boyne FallsMI 8:00 min/m
282239
Bryan WiltonBryan Wilton
#2239 Male 35-39
00:25:40.900:25:40.9
(Finished)
2
(18)
Finished35-392Male18DansvilleMI 8:12 min/m
292193
Whitney MeederWhitney Meeder
#2193 Female 25-29
00:25:44.600:25:44.6
(Finished)
1
(11)
Finished25-291Female11Harbor SpringsMI 7:56 min/m
302321
Greyerbiehl MarkGreyerbiehl Mark
#2321 Male 50-54
00:25:44.800:25:44.8
(Finished)
2
(19)
Finished50-542Male19CharlevoixMI 8:07 min/m
312336
Dunbar QuinnDunbar Quinn
#2336 Male 19 and under
00:25:45.400:25:45.4
(Finished)
6
(20)
Finished19 and under6Male20PerrysburgOH 8:11 min/m
322343
Bergmann AnnieBergmann Annie
#2343 Female 19 and under
00:25:57.600:25:57.6
(Finished)
4
(12)
Finished19 and under4Female12CharlevoixMI 8:21 min/m
332291
Holly WiltseHolly Wiltse
#2291 Female 40-44
00:25:58.200:25:58.2
(Finished)
2
(13)
Finished40-442Female13Traverse CityMI 8:19 min/m
342190
Robyn MccarryRobyn Mccarry
#2190 Female 25-29
00:26:04.300:26:04.3
(Finished)
3
(14)
Finished25-293Female14Walloon LakeMI 8:02 min/m
352304
Brennan DavidsonBrennan Davidson
#2304 Male 19 and under
00:26:28.800:26:28.8
(Finished)
7
(21)
Finished19 and under7Male21MattawanMI 8:12 min/m
362305
Dylan BallardDylan Ballard
#2305 Male 19 and under
00:26:37.600:26:37.6
(Finished)
8
(22)
Finished19 and under8Male22MattawanMI 8:15 min/m
372359
Kurt DingmanKurt Dingman
#2359 Male 55-59
00:26:42.800:26:42.8
(Finished)
3
(23)
Finished55-593Male23MI 8:30 min/m
382195
Cory MichalekCory Michalek
#2195 Male 19 and under
00:26:48.900:26:48.9
(Finished)
9
(24)
Finished19 and under9Male24WaukeshaWI 8:35 min/m
392317
Harrington HilaryHarrington Hilary
#2317 Female 25-29
00:27:04.100:27:04.1
(Finished)
4
(15)
Finished25-294Female15PetoskeyMI 8:39 min/m
402233
Brandon WeingardenBrandon Weingarden
#2233 Male 19 and under
00:27:07.400:27:07.4
(Finished)
10
(25)
Finished19 and under10Male25Huntington WoodsMI 8:40 min/m
412373
Fred ThompsonFred Thompson
#2373 Male 50-54
00:27:08.800:27:08.8
(Finished)
3
(26)
Finished50-543Male26IN 8:32 min/m
422137
Meskerem GarbersonMeskerem Garberson
#2137 Female 19 and under
00:27:09.400:27:09.4
(Finished)
5
(16)
Finished19 and under5Female16OaklandMI 8:37 min/m
432217
Nick SearsNick Sears
#2217 Male 25-29
00:27:19.600:27:19.6
(Finished)
1
(27)
Finished25-291Male27Auburn HillsMI 8:39 min/m
442241
Elizabeth WoodElizabeth Wood
#2241 Female 30-34
00:27:24.600:27:24.6
(Finished)
1
(17)
Finished30-341Female17Huntington WoodsMI 8:38 min/m
452358
Osip SurdutovichOsip Surdutovich
#2358 Male 19 and under
00:27:38.200:27:38.2
(Finished)
11
(28)
Finished19 and under11Male28MI 8:42 min/m
462268
Amanda Rauh-BieriAmanda Rauh-Bieri
#2268 Female 25-29
00:27:48.400:27:48.4
(Finished)
5
(18)
Finished25-295Female18Ann ArborMI 8:52 min/m
472188
Molly ManninenMolly Manninen
#2188 Female 30-34
00:27:59.400:27:59.4
(Finished)
2
(19)
Finished30-342Female19CharlevoixMI 9:00 min/m
482396
Keane KevinKeane Kevin
#2396 Male 55-59
00:28:18.600:28:18.6
(Finished)
4
(29)
Finished55-594Male29East JordanMI 9:05 min/m
492399
Heather EckhardtHeather Eckhardt
#2399 Female 35-39
00:28:23.900:28:23.9
(Finished)
1
(20)
Finished35-391Female20MI 8:55 min/m
502197
Krysta MichalekKrysta Michalek
#2197 Female 19 and under
00:28:28.200:28:28.2
(Finished)
6
(21)
Finished19 and under6Female21WaukeshaWI 9:04 min/m
Page 1 of 6 (252 items)