Frozen Foot
Jan 11 2014

     

Page 1 of 4 (182 items)
Race NoShareNameGun TimeNet TimeCategoryGenderCityStatePace
1
Kyle Kiel29:21.4FinishedOverallMaleRapid CityMI 5:52 min/m
59
Erik Peterson29:30.1Finished20-24MaleMI 5:54 min/m
116
Thomas King Jr29:41.3Finished25-29MaleMantonMI 5:56 min/m
187
Jacob Jecor29:55.6Finished20-24MaleTraverse CityMI 5:59 min/m
38
Joel Medina30:03.4Finished20-24MaleAllendaleMI 6:00 min/m
173
Matthew Kulka30:34.1Finished20-24MaleTraverse CityMI 6:06 min/m
223
Kevin Deyo30:38.9Finished55-59MaleTraverse CityMI 6:07 min/m
42
Connor Reynolds30:44.1Finished15-19MaleWixomMI 6:08 min/m
64
Nick Amato31:10.9Finished15-19MaleSuttons BayMI 6:14 min/m
58
Aaron Moore32:21.4Finished20-24MaleGrand RapidsMI 6:28 min/m
40
Daniel Shamburger32:23.4Finished15-19MaleHollandMI 6:28 min/m
54
Dan Macalka32:29.7Finished15-19MaleComstock ParkMI 6:29 min/m
31
Kray Freestone33:20.3Finished15-19MaleHollandMI 6:40 min/m
43
Angel Gamon33:38.8Finished15-19MaleAllendaleMI 6:43 min/m
15
Josh Swett33:46.4Finished20-24MaleGrand RapidsMI 6:45 min/m
49
Nicholas Mcintosh34:00.7Finished20-24MaleDearbornMI 6:48 min/m
113
Jeff Houser34:12.8Finished25-29MaleTraverse CityMI 6:50 min/m
20
William Newsead34:21.1Finished15-19MaleAllendaleMI 6:52 min/m
236
Julie Comfort34:26.4FinishedOverallFemaleTraverse CityMI 6:53 min/m
57
Jesse Junkin34:41.1Finished20-24MaleAllendaleMI 6:56 min/m
71
Douglas Brown35:01.4Finished40-44MaleWilliamsburgMI 7:00 min/m
196
Steve Beyer35:59.7Finished45-49MaleTraverse CityMI 7:11 min/m
26
Josh Spicer36:03.4Finished20-24MaleMI 7:12 min/m
41
Brad Mueller36:07.9Finished15-19MaleCantonMI 7:13 min/m
224
Jim Rossi36:21.2Finished50-54MaleTraverse CityMI 7:16 min/m
44
Brian Wiggins36:24.5Finished20-24MaleCoopenvilleMI 7:16 min/m
228
James Seekamp36:25.5Finished15-19MaleInterlochenMI 7:17 min/m
18
Paityn Andrekus36:37.3Finished15-19FemaleAllendaleMI 7:19 min/m
206
David Ford36:46.5Finished50-54MaleTraverse CityMI 7:21 min/m
188
Robert Britton36:55.8Finished55-59MaleTraverse CityMI 7:23 min/m
53
Autumn Burin36:59.1Finished15-19FemaleAllendaleMI 7:23 min/m
55
Brandon Shannon37:01.3Finished20-24MaleMattawanMI 7:24 min/m
144
Dan Tiesworth37:05.7Finished40-44MaleInterlochenMI 7:25 min/m
22
Sarah Waraniak37:10.3Finished15-19FemaleFentonMI 7:26 min/m
149
Mark Vanderklipp37:20.7Finished45-49MaleTraverse CityMI 7:28 min/m
52
Jackson Lytle37:22.1Finished15-19MaleAllendaleMI 7:28 min/m
21
Bryeon Lawrence37:29.8Finished15-19MaleManistiqueMI 7:29 min/m
35
Eric Ooley37:39.9Finished20-24MaleTraverse CityMI 7:31 min/m
105
Curtis Hansen38:09.6Finished35-39MaleTraverse CityMI 7:37 min/m
9
Jeremiah Mleko38:13.1Finished35-39MaleTraverse CityMI 7:38 min/m
37
Jonathan Parker38:16.7Finished15-19MaleAllendaleMI 7:39 min/m
231
Jessica Gockley38:18.6Finished15-19FemaleMI 7:39 min/m
45
Rachel Clousing38:24.7Finished20-24FemaleMI 7:40 min/m
131
Philip Richter38:28.9Finished35-39MaleTraverse CityMI 7:41 min/m
39
Forrest Verella38:29.4Finished20-24MaleGrand RapidsMI 7:41 min/m
34
Dustin Steinberger38:33.4Finished20-24MaleGrand RapidsMI 7:42 min/m
83
John Cook38:40.6Finished40-44MaleTraverse CityMI 7:44 min/m
176
Jen Murray38:58.5Finished30-34FemaleTraverse CityMI 7:47 min/m
226
Sarah Furman39:10.9Finished35-39FemaleMI 7:50 min/m
47
Noe Sanchez39:15.4Finished15-19MaleMI 7:51 min/m
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)