2014 Bigfoot
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race History
Details
Mobile Results
18 January 2014
Send timing questions to rftiming@runningfit.com
Page 1 of 8 (396 items)
[1]2345678
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Gun Time
Net Time
Category
Age
Gender
City
State
Pace
323Kevin Deyo26:18.6FinishedOverall55MaleTraverse CityMI 8:28 min/m
314Samuel Darling26:22.5Finished35-3936MaleMuskegonMI 8:30 min/m
2481Mark Smith26:41.1Finished15-1917MalePetoskeyMI 8:35 min/m
1313Aaron Denner27:24.3Finished25-2925Male MI 8:50 min/m
2491Alison Goss31:20.9FinishedOverall26FemaleTraverse CityMI 10:05 min/m
1324Jamie Grant31:34.5Finished30-3434Female MI 10:09 min/m
1315Jessie Vickers32:41.4Finished20-2424Female MI 10:31 min/m
398Richard Koenig32:50.1Finished45-4946MaleOaklandMI 10:35 min/m
1262Max Sadler32:52.2Finished20-2424Male MI 10:35 min/m
1321Mike Polus33:24.8Finished50-5453Male MI 10:44 min/m
306Tom Crimp33:43.5Finished45-4947MaleRockfordMI 10:49 min/m
1316Katherine Mccarthy33:52.2Finished25-2925Female MI 10:54 min/m
287Jill Burden34:58.0Finished35-3935FemaleTraverse CityMI 11:15 min/m
2497Oliver Johnson35:15.4FinishedUnknown Age1Male MI 11:20 min/m
334Nick Eiben35:22.5Finished15-1919MalePlymouthMI 11:24 min/m
1302Cory Boucher35:33.8Finished20-2420Male MI 11:22 min/m
2472Jill Crane36:07.9Finished35-3937FemaleMilfordMI 11:35 min/m
2498Brad Hachstetler36:14.7FinishedUnknown Age1Male MI 11:34 min/m
1318Megan Dolbee36:43.7Finished30-3430Female MI 11:43 min/m
1330Abraham Shield36:43.7Finished35-3935Male MI 11:35 min/m
2395John Ternes36:44.7Finished55-5958MaleAnn ArborMI 11:48 min/m
388Jeremy Keiser36:44.9Finished30-3431MaleGaylordMI 11:28 min/m
1301Patrick Howard36:46.9Finished40-4442Male MI 11:45 min/m
480Chris Peters36:53.3Finished40-4442MaleWest BloomfieldMI 11:50 min/m
253Daniel Alster37:08.4Finished25-2926MaleAnn ArborMI 11:50 min/m
2416Kimiko Warlaumont37:09.1Finished25-2926FemaleAnn ArborMI 11:51 min/m
298Amy Coneset37:09.2Finished35-3937FemaleTraverse CityMI 11:57 min/m
2496Rosaland Johnson37:14.1FinishedUnknown Age1Female MI 11:57 min/m
1322John Neuman37:15.5Finished45-4945Male MI 11:59 min/m
313David Daprato37:16.1Finished30-3431MaleGrand RapidsMI 11:45 min/m
2368Terry Shields37:21.4Finished40-4440MaleTraverse CityMI 12:02 min/m
344Tim Fowler37:22.0Finished50-5452MaleAdaMI 11:59 min/m
2490Paul Galewich37:39.9Finished60-6460MaleWilliamsburgMI 12:03 min/m
310Brian Curtis37:43.9Finished50-5450MaleWyomingMI 11:56 min/m
252Nancy Agrillo37:55.9Finished45-4946FemaleGrand RapidsMI 12:13 min/m
1339Michael Mielock37:56.5Finished50-5452Male MI 12:12 min/m
487Ryan Pickell38:42.8Finished15-1918MaleRiverviewMI 12:28 min/m
285Catherine Brubaker38:47.2Finished40-4444FemaleConcordMI 12:26 min/m
2458Matt Winter38:52.1Finished40-4444MaleTraverse CityMI 12:27 min/m
2453Jon Wiarda39:07.4Finished40-4440MaleNorthvilleMI 12:25 min/m
1309Marlene Bailey39:17.1Finished50-5454Female MI 12:33 min/m
339Todd Fenton39:27.4Finished55-5955MaleOrtonvilleMI 12:32 min/m
467Kevin Nummikoski39:29.2Finished45-4949MaleWebbervilleMI 12:39 min/m
2355Maggie Sadler39:31.9Finished20-2420Female MI 12:44 min/m
1331Brandon Ackerman39:37.2Finished20-2422Male MI 12:34 min/m
254Julie Anderson40:13.2Finished55-5958FemaleWilliamsburgMI 12:55 min/m
385Donna Kaysserian40:14.7Finished55-5956FemaleTraverse CityMI 12:57 min/m
2492Isaac Stone40:24.3Finished10-1410MaleTraverse CityMI 12:58 min/m
2408Brian Vankuren40:24.4Finished25-2927MaleMacombMI 12:50 min/m
349Todd Gardner41:11.7Finished40-4444MaleNapervilleIL 13:13 min/m
Page 1 of 8 (396 items)
[1]2345678
fb