2014 Bigfoot
Jan 18 2014

     
Send timing questions to rftiming@runningfit.com

Page 1 of 8 (396 items)
Race NoShareNameGun TimeNet TimeCategoryAgeGenderCityStatePace
323
Kevin Deyo26:18.6FinishedOverall55MaleTraverse CityMI 8:28 min/m
314
Samuel Darling26:22.5Finished35-3936MaleMuskegonMI 8:30 min/m
2481
Mark Smith26:41.1Finished15-1917MalePetoskeyMI 8:35 min/m
1313
Aaron Denner27:24.3Finished25-2925MaleMI 8:50 min/m
2491
Alison Goss31:20.9FinishedOverall26FemaleTraverse CityMI 10:05 min/m
1324
Jamie Grant31:34.5Finished30-3434FemaleMI 10:09 min/m
1315
Jessie Vickers32:41.4Finished20-2424FemaleMI 10:31 min/m
398
Richard Koenig32:50.1Finished45-4946MaleOaklandMI 10:35 min/m
1262
Max Sadler32:52.2Finished20-2424MaleMI 10:35 min/m
1321
Mike Polus33:24.8Finished50-5453MaleMI 10:44 min/m
306
Tom Crimp33:43.5Finished45-4947MaleRockfordMI 10:49 min/m
1316
Katherine Mccarthy33:52.2Finished25-2925FemaleMI 10:54 min/m
287
Jill Burden34:58.0Finished35-3935FemaleTraverse CityMI 11:15 min/m
2497
Oliver Johnson35:15.4FinishedUnknown Age1MaleMI 11:20 min/m
334
Nick Eiben35:22.5Finished15-1919MalePlymouthMI 11:24 min/m
1302
Cory Boucher35:33.8Finished20-2420MaleMI 11:22 min/m
2472
Jill Crane36:07.9Finished35-3937FemaleMilfordMI 11:35 min/m
2498
Brad Hachstetler36:14.7FinishedUnknown Age1MaleMI 11:34 min/m
1318
Megan Dolbee36:43.7Finished30-3430FemaleMI 11:43 min/m
1330
Abraham Shield36:43.7Finished35-3935MaleMI 11:35 min/m
2395
John Ternes36:44.7Finished55-5958MaleAnn ArborMI 11:48 min/m
388
Jeremy Keiser36:44.9Finished30-3431MaleGaylordMI 11:28 min/m
1301
Patrick Howard36:46.9Finished40-4442MaleMI 11:45 min/m
480
Chris Peters36:53.3Finished40-4442MaleWest BloomfieldMI 11:50 min/m
253
Daniel Alster37:08.4Finished25-2926MaleAnn ArborMI 11:50 min/m
2416
Kimiko Warlaumont37:09.1Finished25-2926FemaleAnn ArborMI 11:51 min/m
298
Amy Coneset37:09.2Finished35-3937FemaleTraverse CityMI 11:57 min/m
2496
Rosaland Johnson37:14.1FinishedUnknown Age1FemaleMI 11:57 min/m
1322
John Neuman37:15.5Finished45-4945MaleMI 11:59 min/m
313
David Daprato37:16.1Finished30-3431MaleGrand RapidsMI 11:45 min/m
2368
Terry Shields37:21.4Finished40-4440MaleTraverse CityMI 12:02 min/m
344
Tim Fowler37:22.0Finished50-5452MaleAdaMI 11:59 min/m
2490
Paul Galewich37:39.9Finished60-6460MaleWilliamsburgMI 12:03 min/m
310
Brian Curtis37:43.9Finished50-5450MaleWyomingMI 11:56 min/m
252
Nancy Agrillo37:55.9Finished45-4946FemaleGrand RapidsMI 12:13 min/m
1339
Michael Mielock37:56.5Finished50-5452MaleMI 12:12 min/m
487
Ryan Pickell38:42.8Finished15-1918MaleRiverviewMI 12:28 min/m
285
Catherine Brubaker38:47.2Finished40-4444FemaleConcordMI 12:26 min/m
2458
Matt Winter38:52.1Finished40-4444MaleTraverse CityMI 12:27 min/m
2453
Jon Wiarda39:07.4Finished40-4440MaleNorthvilleMI 12:25 min/m
1309
Marlene Bailey39:17.1Finished50-5454FemaleMI 12:33 min/m
339
Todd Fenton39:27.4Finished55-5955MaleOrtonvilleMI 12:32 min/m
467
Kevin Nummikoski39:29.2Finished45-4949MaleWebbervilleMI 12:39 min/m
2355
Maggie Sadler39:31.9Finished20-2420FemaleMI 12:44 min/m
1331
Brandon Ackerman39:37.2Finished20-2422MaleMI 12:34 min/m
254
Julie Anderson40:13.2Finished55-5958FemaleWilliamsburgMI 12:55 min/m
385
Donna Kaysserian40:14.7Finished55-5956FemaleTraverse CityMI 12:57 min/m
2492
Isaac Stone40:24.3Finished10-1410MaleTraverse CityMI 12:58 min/m
2408
Brian Vankuren40:24.4Finished25-2927MaleMacombMI 12:50 min/m
349
Todd Gardner41:11.7Finished40-4444MaleNapervilleIL 13:13 min/m
Page 1 of 8 (396 items)
fb