2014 Super 5k
Feb 2 2014

     

Page 1 of 43 (2145 items)
Race NoShareNameGun TimeNet TimeCategoryAgeGenderCityStatePace
7068
Lee Shaw17:42.4FinishedOverall39MaleMI 5:42 min/m
5414
Chris Elsey18:08.0Finished25-2928MaleSouth LyonMI 5:50 min/m
5136
Kevin Black18:24.5Finished15-1917MaleMilfordMI 5:56 min/m
6078
John Niska18:30.5Finished15-1917MaleWhitmore LakeMI 5:57 min/m
6891
Conor Naughton18:46.8Finished15-1916MaleNorthvilleMI 6:03 min/m
5682
Ryan Johns18:48.2Finished30-3434MaleWhite LakeMI 6:03 min/m
5702
Shaun Jordan19:22.7Finished30-3431MaleHowellMI 6:13 min/m
6387
Parker Snavely19:26.8Finished20-2423MaleMilfordMI 6:13 min/m
6029
Scott Moore19:32.1Finished25-2929MaleRochester HillsMI 6:17 min/m
6478
Collin Thomas19:32.8Finished15-1917MaleNoviMI 6:18 min/m
6996
Austin Wicker19:33.0Finished15-1915MaleWhitmore LakeMI 6:17 min/m
6738
Aaron Croad19:40.0Finished20-2423MaleNoviMI 6:20 min/m
6898
Joost Plaetinck19:42.6Finished15-1915MaleNoviMI 6:21 min/m
6815
Nick Hartstang19:54.4Finished15-1917MaleWhitmore LakeMI 6:23 min/m
5280
Matt Clunis19:56.3Finished20-2421MaleFarmington HillsMI 6:25 min/m
6809
Kyle Hamilton19:58.5Finished15-1915MalePinckneyMI 6:25 min/m
6784
Ryan Gasper20:02.1Finished25-2927MaleRoyal OakMI 6:27 min/m
6930
Chase Schweyer20:02.6Finished15-1917MalePinckneyMI 6:26 min/m
5836
Charlie Lambrix20:15.7Finished25-2926MaleMonroeMI 6:31 min/m
6969
Matt Taylor20:28.8Finished15-1917MalePinckneyMI 6:35 min/m
6837
Aaron Jarema20:33.1Finished10-1414MaleBrightonMI 6:36 min/m
5224
Clinton Caddell20:37.3Finished15-1917MaleHighlandMI 6:38 min/m
5749
Devon Kennedy20:38.1Finished35-3937MaleMilfordMI 6:38 min/m
5871
Jason Lerner20:40.3Finished15-1919MaleNorthvilleMI 6:33 min/m
5596
Grant Hawes20:47.3Finished15-1918MaleMilfordMI 6:41 min/m
5431
Tristan Fackelman20:48.8Finished15-1916MaleCommerce TwpMI 6:38 min/m
6185
Cory Pontious20:48.8Finished15-1917MaleWolverine LakeMI 6:41 min/m
6083
Sean Noone21:00.1Finished15-1916MaleHighlandMI 6:45 min/m
5534
John Graham21:01.6FinishedMasters42MaleTekonshaMI 6:46 min/m
5464
Graham Forbes21:05.5Finished30-3434MaleDetroitMI 6:41 min/m
5078
Rachel Barrett21:10.0FinishedOverall17FemaleMilfordMI 6:47 min/m
5316
Casey Croad21:18.6Finished15-1917MaleNoviMI 6:52 min/m
5605
Tom Heinlein21:21.4Finished45-4946MaleAnn ArborMI 6:52 min/m
5358
Charles Dillay21:21.8Finished35-3937MaleFowlervilleMI 6:48 min/m
5478
Patrick Frost21:32.1Finished30-3430MaleNoviMI 6:54 min/m
5688
Steve Johnson21:39.3Finished45-4949MaleNoviMI 6:58 min/m
6346
Hiroyuki Shiomi21:54.9Finished40-4442MaleAnn ArborMI 7:02 min/m
7115
Ed Nicholson21:59.2Finished50-5450MaleMI 7:03 min/m
6701
Brian Boutell22:02.1Finished45-4948MaleGrosse Pointe WoodsMI 7:05 min/m
6460
John Tarkowski22:05.3Finished60-6461MaleNorthvilleMI 7:06 min/m
5763
Dillon Kesto22:10.1Finished15-1917MaleMilfordMI 7:08 min/m
6608
Griffin Whybra22:10.2Finished15-1917MaleHighlandMI 7:08 min/m
5873
Trevor Lerner22:21.6Finished15-1917MaleNorthvilleMI 7:06 min/m
6136
Nicholas Parkinson22:25.3Finished20-2424MaleRoyal OakMI 7:13 min/m
5806
Tim Kovacs22:26.5Finished40-4440MaleSterling HeightsMI 7:07 min/m
6580
Ed Weber22:27.7Finished40-4441MaleCantonMI 7:12 min/m
5308
Ryan Coy22:30.1Finished35-3938MaleLivoniaMI 7:15 min/m
6615
Doug Williams22:33.6Finished40-4444MaleWarrenMI 7:14 min/m
6345
Hayato Shimizu22:36.5Finished30-3431MaleCantonMI 7:15 min/m
5203
Kristy Burgess22:45.1Finished30-3434FemaleDearbornMI 7:14 min/m
Page 1 of 43 (2145 items)
fb