2014 DWD Green Swamp
Mar 8 2014

     
     
Please send any timing questions to rftiming@runningfit.com

Page 1 of 2 (98 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameGun TimeGun Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosCityStatePace
112
Dominic BruceDominic Bruce
#12 Male Overall
00:45:01.000:45:01.0
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedOverall113Male1LeonardMI 7:15 min/m
261
Matt ParrishMatt Parrish
#61 Male 30-34
00:47:47.000:47:47.0
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished30-34130Male2TampaFL 7:42 min/m
396
Scott ShermanScott Sherman
#96 Male 25-29
00:47:48.000:47:48.0
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished25-29125Male3TampaFL 7:42 min/m
436
Richard HanbergRichard Hanberg
#36 Male 30-34
00:49:56.000:49:56.0
(Finished)
2
(4)
Finished30-34231Male4TampaFL 8:01 min/m
55
Torgny BergstromTorgny Bergstrom
#5 Male 55-59
00:49:57.000:49:57.0
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished55-59157Male5SoderkopingSWE 8:03 min/m
614
Sean BrunnockSean Brunnock
#14 Male 45-49
00:51:38.000:51:38.0
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished45-49145Male6LakelandFL 8:19 min/m
793
Ingrid ZelayaIngrid Zelaya
#93 Female Overall
00:52:28.000:52:28.0
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedOverall122Female1PlantationFL 8:27 min/m
8101
Cheryl PriceCheryl Price
#101 Female 35-39
00:52:39.000:52:39.0
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished35-39135Female2LakelandFL 8:28 min/m
944
Carrie KellyCarrie Kelly
#44 Female 35-39
00:52:51.000:52:51.0
(Finished)
2
(3)
Finished35-39235Female3BrandonFL 8:31 min/m
1026
Jeremy EllisJeremy Ellis
#26 Male 25-29
00:53:40.000:53:40.0
(Finished)
2
(7)
Finished25-29229Male7ClearwaterFL 8:39 min/m
11105
Mike BellMike Bell
#105 Male 40-44
00:54:03.000:54:03.0
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished40-44140Male8OrlandoFL 8:41 min/m
122
Stephen AmesStephen Ames
#2 Male 35-39
00:55:00.000:55:00.0
(Finished)
1
(9)
Finished35-39138Male9TampaFL 8:51 min/m
1395
Matthew DrowneMatthew Drowne
#95 Male 30-34
00:55:03.000:55:03.0
(Finished)
3
(10)
Finished30-34332Male10St PeteFL 8:52 min/m
149
Jason BrennanJason Brennan
#9 Male 50-54
00:55:53.000:55:53.0
(Finished)
1
(11)
Finished50-54150Male11Dade CityFL 8:59 min/m
1542
Warren HoldingWarren Holding
#42 Male 35-39
00:56:20.000:56:20.0
(Finished)
2
(12)
Finished35-39235Male12TampaFL 9:04 min/m
1654
Harold MooreHarold Moore
#54 Male 45-49
00:56:51.000:56:51.0
(Finished)
2
(13)
Finished45-49247Male13LakelandFL 9:05 min/m
1777
Eric SimmonsEric Simmons
#77 Male 15-19
00:58:40.000:58:40.0
(Finished)
1
(14)
Finished15-19119Male14Winter ParkFL 9:26 min/m
183
Jennifer AzzarelliJennifer Azzarelli
#3 Female 35-39
00:58:50.000:58:50.0
(Finished)
4
(4)
Finished35-39435Female4OdessaFL 9:29 min/m
1953
Salina MessmanSalina Messman
#53 Female 35-39
00:58:56.000:58:56.0
(Finished)
3
(5)
Finished35-39335Female5OdessaFL 9:28 min/m
2049
Shawna MatthysShawna Matthys
#49 Female 25-29
00:59:04.000:59:04.0
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished25-29127Female6TampaFL 9:29 min/m
2159
Brad OhmBrad Ohm
#59 Male 25-29
00:59:04.000:59:04.0
(Finished)
3
(15)
Finished25-29329Male15TampaFL 9:29 min/m
2266
Tom RectorTom Rector
#66 Male 60-64
00:59:41.000:59:41.0
(Finished)
1
(16)
Finished60-64161Male16NewnanGA 9:36 min/m
2352
Hannah MessmanHannah Messman
#52 Female 25-29
01:00:00.001:00:00.0
(Finished)
2
(7)
Finished25-29229Female7OdessaFL 9:39 min/m
2499
Becky CosgroveBecky Cosgrove
#99 Female 45-49
01:00:10.001:00:10.0
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished45-49148Female8BradentonFL 9:41 min/m
2522
Andie CruserAndie Cruser
#22 Female 35-39
01:00:16.001:00:16.0
(Finished)
5
(9)
Finished35-39538Female9WestportIN 9:42 min/m
2615
David CarasDavid Caras
#15 Male 50-54
01:00:25.001:00:25.0
(Finished)
2
(17)
Finished50-54250Male17Saint PetersburgFL 9:43 min/m
2745
Bethany KlauberBethany Klauber
#45 Female 35-39
01:01:37.001:01:37.0
(Finished)
6
(10)
Finished35-39639Female10Vero BeachFL 9:55 min/m
2868
Rodney RobisonRodney Robison
#68 Male 60-64
01:02:07.001:02:07.0
(Finished)
2
(18)
Finished60-64262Male18Vero BeachFL 10:00 min/m
2988
James WheelerJames Wheeler
#88 Male 50-54
01:02:22.001:02:22.0
(Finished)
3
(19)
Finished50-54354Male19BartowFL 10:02 min/m
3046
Andrea LandyAndrea Landy
#46 Female 50-54
01:02:24.001:02:24.0
(Finished)
1
(11)
Finished50-54150Female11RiverviewFL 10:03 min/m
3147
Chaz LaricheChaz Lariche
#47 Female 30-34
01:02:42.001:02:42.0
(Finished)
1
(12)
Finished30-34133Female12TampaFL 10:06 min/m
3297
Curt TurneyCurt Turney
#97 Male 45-49
01:02:42.001:02:42.0
(Finished)
3
(20)
Finished45-49348Male20BrooksvilleFL 10:06 min/m
3356
Nelson NinoNelson Nino
#56 Male 35-39
01:02:48.001:02:48.0
(Finished)
3
(21)
Finished35-39339Male21Pembroke PinesFL 10:07 min/m
3470
Punam SaxenaPunam Saxena
#70 Female 45-49
01:04:22.001:04:22.0
(Finished)
2
(13)
Finished45-49245Female13LakelandFL 10:21 min/m
3584
Melissa VargaMelissa Varga
#84 Female 25-29
01:04:26.001:04:26.0
(Finished)
3
(14)
Finished25-29329Female14BrandonFL 10:22 min/m
3672
Ralph SchofieldRalph Schofield
#72 Male 30-34
01:05:04.001:05:04.0
(Finished)
4
(22)
Finished30-34431Male22LakelandFL 10:27 min/m
3789
Michaelle WhiteMichaelle White
#89 Female 30-34
01:05:26.001:05:26.0
(Finished)
2
(15)
Finished30-34231Female15St. PetersburgFL 10:32 min/m
3890
Veronica WhiteVeronica White
#90 Female 20-24
01:05:26.001:05:26.0
(Finished)
1
(16)
Finished20-24120Female16MarillaNY 10:32 min/m
3985
Peter VossPeter Voss
#85 Male 35-39
01:05:33.001:05:33.0
(Finished)
4
(23)
Finished35-39438Male23Pinellas ParkFL 10:32 min/m
4016
Lisa CaseyLisa Casey
#16 Female 40-44
01:06:18.001:06:18.0
(Finished)
1
(17)
Finished40-44143Female17Santa RosaCA 10:40 min/m
4135
Lori HamiltonLori Hamilton
#35 Female 40-44
01:06:19.001:06:19.0
(Finished)
2
(18)
Finished40-44244Female18St. PetersburgFL 10:40 min/m
4286
Mark WalkerMark Walker
#86 Male 30-34
01:06:56.001:06:56.0
(Finished)
5
(24)
Finished30-34533Male24BrandonFL 10:47 min/m
4380
Brent StentzBrent Stentz
#80 Male 35-39
01:06:59.001:06:59.0
(Finished)
5
(25)
Finished35-39538Male25BrooksvilleFL 10:46 min/m
4458
Laura OdellLaura Odell
#58 Female 35-39
01:07:05.001:07:05.0
(Finished)
7
(19)
Finished35-39738Female19St PetersburgFL 10:47 min/m
4511
Richard BrowneRichard Browne
#11 Male 35-39
01:07:21.001:07:21.0
(Finished)
6
(26)
Finished35-39639Male26St PetersburgFL 10:50 min/m
464
Gunilla BergstromGunilla Bergstrom
#4 Female 50-54
01:07:39.001:07:39.0
(Finished)
2
(20)
Finished50-54251Female20SoderkopingSWE 10:54 min/m
4721
Tara Lee CostichTara Lee Costich
#21 Female 25-29
01:07:51.001:07:51.0
(Finished)
4
(21)
Finished25-29429Female21TampaFL 10:54 min/m
4824
Charles DonagheCharles Donaghe
#24 Male 20-24
01:07:53.001:07:53.0
(Finished)
1
(27)
Finished20-24123Male27TampaFL 10:55 min/m
4976
David SimmonsDavid Simmons
#76 Male 45-49
01:07:54.001:07:54.0
(Finished)
4
(28)
Finished45-49449Male28Winter ParkFL 10:56 min/m
5050
Kristen McdanelKristen Mcdanel
#50 Female 35-39
01:08:05.001:08:05.0
(Finished)
8
(22)
Finished35-39839Female22OrlandoFL 10:58 min/m
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)
fb