2014 DWD Green Swamp
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
08 March 2014
Please send any timing questions to rftiming@runningfit.com
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Gun Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
City
State
Pace
112Dominic Bruce00:45:01.0FinishedOverall113Male1LeonardMI 7:15 min/m
261Matt Parrish00:47:47.0Finished30-34130Male2TampaFL 7:42 min/m
396Scott Sherman00:47:48.0Finished25-29125Male3TampaFL 7:42 min/m
436Richard Hanberg00:49:56.0Finished30-34231Male4TampaFL 8:01 min/m
55Torgny Bergstrom00:49:57.0Finished55-59157Male5SoderkopingSWE 8:03 min/m
614Sean Brunnock00:51:38.0Finished45-49145Male6LakelandFL 8:19 min/m
793Ingrid Zelaya00:52:28.0FinishedOverall122Female1PlantationFL 8:27 min/m
8101Cheryl Price00:52:39.0Finished35-39135Female2LakelandFL 8:28 min/m
944Carrie Kelly00:52:51.0Finished35-39235Female3BrandonFL 8:31 min/m
1026Jeremy Ellis00:53:40.0Finished25-29229Male7ClearwaterFL 8:39 min/m
11105Mike Bell00:54:03.0Finished40-44140Male8OrlandoFL 8:41 min/m
122Stephen Ames00:55:00.0Finished35-39138Male9TampaFL 8:51 min/m
1395Matthew Drowne00:55:03.0Finished30-34332Male10St PeteFL 8:52 min/m
149Jason Brennan00:55:53.0Finished50-54150Male11Dade CityFL 8:59 min/m
1542Warren Holding00:56:20.0Finished35-39235Male12TampaFL 9:04 min/m
1654Harold Moore00:56:51.0Finished45-49247Male13LakelandFL 9:05 min/m
1777Eric Simmons00:58:40.0Finished15-19119Male14Winter ParkFL 9:26 min/m
183Jennifer Azzarelli00:58:50.0Finished35-39435Female4OdessaFL 9:29 min/m
1953Salina Messman00:58:56.0Finished35-39335Female5OdessaFL 9:28 min/m
2049Shawna Matthys00:59:04.0Finished25-29127Female6TampaFL 9:29 min/m
2159Brad Ohm00:59:04.0Finished25-29329Male15TampaFL 9:29 min/m
2266Tom Rector00:59:41.0Finished60-64161Male16NewnanGA 9:36 min/m
2352Hannah Messman01:00:00.0Finished25-29229Female7OdessaFL 9:39 min/m
2499Becky Cosgrove01:00:10.0Finished45-49148Female8BradentonFL 9:41 min/m
2522Andie Cruser01:00:16.0Finished35-39538Female9WestportIN 9:42 min/m
2615David Caras01:00:25.0Finished50-54250Male17Saint PetersburgFL 9:43 min/m
2745Bethany Klauber01:01:37.0Finished35-39639Female10Vero BeachFL 9:55 min/m
2868Rodney Robison01:02:07.0Finished60-64262Male18Vero BeachFL 10:00 min/m
2988James Wheeler01:02:22.0Finished50-54354Male19BartowFL 10:02 min/m
3046Andrea Landy01:02:24.0Finished50-54150Female11RiverviewFL 10:03 min/m
3147Chaz Lariche01:02:42.0Finished30-34133Female12TampaFL 10:06 min/m
3297Curt Turney01:02:42.0Finished45-49348Male20BrooksvilleFL 10:06 min/m
3356Nelson Nino01:02:48.0Finished35-39339Male21Pembroke PinesFL 10:07 min/m
3470Punam Saxena01:04:22.0Finished45-49245Female13LakelandFL 10:21 min/m
3584Melissa Varga01:04:26.0Finished25-29329Female14BrandonFL 10:22 min/m
3672Ralph Schofield01:05:04.0Finished30-34431Male22LakelandFL 10:27 min/m
3789Michaelle White01:05:26.0Finished30-34231Female15St. PetersburgFL 10:32 min/m
3890Veronica White01:05:26.0Finished20-24120Female16MarillaNY 10:32 min/m
3985Peter Voss01:05:33.0Finished35-39438Male23Pinellas ParkFL 10:32 min/m
4016Lisa Casey01:06:18.0Finished40-44143Female17Santa RosaCA 10:40 min/m
4135Lori Hamilton01:06:19.0Finished40-44244Female18St. PetersburgFL 10:40 min/m
4286Mark Walker01:06:56.0Finished30-34533Male24BrandonFL 10:47 min/m
4380Brent Stentz01:06:59.0Finished35-39538Male25BrooksvilleFL 10:46 min/m
4458Laura Odell01:07:05.0Finished35-39738Female19St PetersburgFL 10:47 min/m
4511Richard Browne01:07:21.0Finished35-39639Male26St PetersburgFL 10:50 min/m
464Gunilla Bergstrom01:07:39.0Finished50-54251Female20SoderkopingSWE 10:54 min/m
4721Tara Lee Costich01:07:51.0Finished25-29429Female21TampaFL 10:54 min/m
4824Charles Donaghe01:07:53.0Finished20-24123Male27TampaFL 10:55 min/m
4976David Simmons01:07:54.0Finished45-49449Male28Winter ParkFL 10:56 min/m
5050Kristen Mcdanel01:08:05.0Finished35-39839Female22OrlandoFL 10:58 min/m
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)
[1]2
fb