Victor's 5k
Apr 5 2014

     
Please send any timing questions to rftiming@runningfit.com

Page 1 of 1 (47 items)
PosRace NoShareNameGun TimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosCityStatePace
145
Jim Mason00:20:31.0Finished13-44129Male1ToledoOH 6:37 min/m
244
Todd Kelly00:20:37.0Finished45+153Male2TroyMI 6:38 min/m
39
Bryan Cannon00:23:16.0Finished13-44223Male3BerkleyMI 7:30 min/m
446
Jordon Ruterbusch00:24:16.0Finished13-44320Male4HowellMI 7:48 min/m
58
Kelsey Byrne00:27:49.0Finished13-44122Female1EwenMI 8:57 min/m
613
Gregory Dalack00:28:19.0Finished45+254Male5Ann ArborMI 9:07 min/m
727
Melissa Knoop00:28:22.0Finished13-44233Female2LivoniaMI 9:08 min/m
843
Jim Zittel00:28:49.0Finished45+351Male6WaterfordMI 9:17 min/m
929
Tanya Markos-Vanno00:29:00.0Finished13-44334Female3RedfordMI 9:21 min/m
1019
Melissa Hyer00:29:44.0Finished13-44427Female4South LyonMI 9:34 min/m
1125
Katie Kelley00:30:44.0Finished13-44523Female5Ann ArborMI 9:54 min/m
125
Bruce Berndt00:30:47.0Finished45+455Male7Farmington HillsMI 9:55 min/m
1333
Breanna Reynolds00:32:51.0Finished13-44620Female6FlintMI 10:34 min/m
1434
Brian Reynolds00:32:51.0Finished45+548Male8FlintMI 10:34 min/m
1515
Krystal Dunlap00:34:44.0Finished13-44731Female7SouhfieldMI 11:10 min/m
1635
Jacqueline Scott00:34:51.0Finished13-44822Female8Ann ArborMI 11:14 min/m
1736
Gulmohar Singh00:34:51.0Finished13-44923Female9Ann ArborMI 11:14 min/m
1838
Robert Tucker00:37:22.0Finished45+645Male9BellevilleMI 12:02 min/m
1920
Sarah Hyer00:38:44.0Finished13-441019Female10South LyonMI 12:28 min/m
2031
Michelle Miller00:40:13.0Finished45+250Female11South LyonMI 12:57 min/m
2128
Michelle Krause00:40:14.0Finished45+150Female12BrightonMI 12:57 min/m
2241
Mackenzie Williams00:40:14.0Finished1-12112Female13South LyonMI 12:57 min/m
2317
Susan Hagood00:40:32.0Finished45+349Female14LivoniaMI 13:00 min/m
243
Keith Arthur00:41:48.0Finished13-44420Male10Ann ArborMI 13:28 min/m
2522
Karole James00:44:51.0Finished45+458Female15Ann ArborMI 14:28 min/m
2623
Robert Jr James00:44:52.0Finished45+759Male11Ann ArborMI 14:28 min/m
272
Margaret Alford00:47:31.0Finished45+553Female16DearbornMI 15:19 min/m
281
Tessa Adzemovic00:47:39.0Finished13-441122Female17Ann ArborMI 15:22 min/m
2912
Jeffrey Czajka00:47:41.0Finished13-44521Male12RiverviewMI 15:22 min/m
3032
Marisa Perera00:47:45.0Finished13-441222Female18Ann ArborMI 15:24 min/m
3142
Lei Yin00:47:46.0Finished13-441341Female19Ann ArborMI 15:24 min/m
3214
Ashley Dodson00:55:23.0Finished13-441429Female20Grand LedgeMI 17:50 min/m
3318
Tania Hester00:55:23.0Finished13-44637Male13HowellMI 17:50 min/m
344
Angela Baker00:55:24.0Finished45+651Female21PortlandMI 17:50 min/m
356
Brittany Bishop00:55:30.0Finished13-441522Female22YpsilantiMI 17:52 min/m
3626
Lisa Kirk00:55:41.0Finished45+749Female23LivoniaMI 17:54 min/m
3737
Carolann Strohmer00:55:42.0Finished45+851Female24LivoniaMI 17:56 min/m
3821
Cynthia Issel00:57:29.0Finished45+946Female25Ann ArborMI 18:31 min/m
3947
Sammi Schwartz00:58:26.0Finished13-441622Female26Buffalo GroveIL 18:49 min/m
4048
Marc Schwartz00:58:28.0Finished45+860Male14Buffalo GroveIL 18:50 min/m
4151
John Balis01:29:42.0Finished13-44715Male15IL 23:48 min/m
4249
Jennifer Wyckoff01:29:43.0Finished45+1049Female27IL 23:48 min/m
4352
Hayg Balis01:29:43.0Finished1-12111Male16IL 23:48 min/m
4453
Olivia Brummet01:29:44.0Finished13-441715Female28IL 23:49 min/m
4554
Glenna Heath01:29:50.0Finished45+1145Female29IL 23:49 min/m
4650
Ulysses Balis01:30:08.0Finished45+949Male17IL 24:00 min/m
4755
Hunter Heath01:30:08.0Finished45+1045Male18IL 24:00 min/m
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)