Race and Remember
May 17 2014

     
Send timing questions to rftiming@runningfit.com

Page 1 of 3 (116 items)
PosRace NoShareNameGun TimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosCityStatePace
1635
Rick Thomas00:19:32.0FinishedOverall146Male1MI 6:17 min/m
2614
Charles Tully00:20:15.1Finished20-29125Male2WaterfordMI 6:31 min/m
3606
Kevin Sherwood00:21:04.2Finished50-59152Male3Royal OakMI 6:47 min/m
4615
Frank Tymrak00:21:14.5Finished30-39137Male4Saint Clair ShoresMI 6:50 min/m
5602
Adam Scott00:21:29.1Finished30-39235Male5Farmington HillsMI 6:51 min/m
6510
Matt Bladzik00:23:12.3Finished30-39336Male6MilfordMI 7:28 min/m
7545
Laurie Hiller00:23:31.6FinishedOverall132Female1Bloomfield HillsMI 7:35 min/m
8625
Jordan Boulier00:23:50.7Finished1-19115Male7CottrellvilleMI 7:39 min/m
9643
Jason Allen00:24:16.1Finished20-29226Male8MI 7:43 min/m
10507
Michelle Avey00:24:19.1Finished50-59151Female2LivoniaMI 7:50 min/m
11586
Derek Palmer00:24:21.6Finished20-29322Male9WashingtonMI 7:49 min/m
12544
Justin Hiller00:24:21.6Finished30-39432Male10SouthfieldMI 7:51 min/m
13554
Michael Jasperson00:24:28.6Finished40-49142Male11NorthvilleMI 7:51 min/m
14639
John Michelini00:24:38.6Finished30-39538Male12MI 7:55 min/m
15592
Sandy Quintana00:24:59.3Finished20-29123Female3Dearborn HeightsMI 8:03 min/m
16562
Geoff Linden00:25:10.9Finished30-39736Male13BirminghamMI 8:04 min/m
17514
Marcus Bostic00:25:19.0Finished30-39638Male14Lathrup VillageMI 8:00 min/m
18564
Steve Linden00:25:55.3Finished30-39836Male15Bloomfield HillsMI 8:19 min/m
19501
Billy Anderson00:26:00.6Finished20-29427Male16Royal OakMI 8:17 min/m
20596
Lindsay Robinson00:26:00.6Finished20-29227Female4Royal OakMI 8:17 min/m
21577
Todd Music00:26:17.9Finished40-49244Male17Shelby TownshipMI 8:26 min/m
22620
Thomas Welbourn00:26:30.3Finished50-59259Male18ClarkstonMI 8:32 min/m
23530
Paul Deroche00:26:45.3Finished40-49345Male19Commerce TownshipMI 8:35 min/m
24555
Lisa Joinville00:27:06.1Finished50-59250Female5WindsorON 8:43 min/m
25647
Trevor Mtenje00:27:15.6Finished40-49442Male20MI 8:42 min/m
26626
Alexis Burrows00:27:18.3Finished1-19114Female6Shelby TwpMI 8:44 min/m
27627
Jillian Burrows00:27:19.9Finished1-19212Female7Shelby TwpMI 8:45 min/m
28604
Kenneth Setera00:27:35.1Finished40-49544Male21Shelby TownshipMI 8:50 min/m
29532
Anna Dworzecki00:27:35.5Finished30-39132Female8WarrenMI 8:50 min/m
30560
Timothy Leonard00:27:38.1Finished30-39930Male22DetroitMI 8:46 min/m
31522
Michelle Casteller00:27:55.3Finished30-39238Female9BloomfieldMI 8:55 min/m
32582
John O'neil00:27:56.0Finished40-49642Male23BloomfieldMI 8:55 min/m
33623
Jordan Wroby00:28:06.6Finished20-29327Female10ClawsonMI 8:59 min/m
34547
Dana Hoskins00:28:24.6Finished30-39334Female11DetroitMI 9:06 min/m
35583
Leonard Olechiw00:28:33.5Finished50-59359Male24Saint Clair ShoresMI 9:08 min/m
36511
Nicole Bladzik00:28:37.3Finished30-39433Female12MilfordMI 9:10 min/m
37579
Charlie Ng00:28:48.5Finished20-29523Male25Rancho CucamongaCA 9:09 min/m
38640
Ebony Gerwin00:28:50.8Finished30-39538Female13MI 9:16 min/m
39611
Subhadra Tiwary00:28:54.1Finished30-391033Male26DetroitMI 9:19 min/m
40630
Annalise Guitar00:28:54.2Finished1-19316Female14Shelby TwpMI 9:06 min/m
41550
Megan Howard00:29:00.1Finished20-29422Female15CantonMI 9:13 min/m
42549
Lauren Howard00:29:00.5Finished20-29522Female16CantonMI 9:13 min/m
43617
Kelly Vanantwerp00:29:19.0Finished20-29627Female17Royal OakMI 9:21 min/m
44599
Stuart Sakwa00:29:35.2Finished60+162Male27West BloomfieldMI 9:31 min/m
45524
Stanley Chears00:29:35.3Finished20-29626Male28HamtramckMI 9:26 min/m
46593
Ronald Ramirez00:29:35.6Finished50-59455Male29SouthfieldMI 9:27 min/m
47533
Mark Ehlert00:29:50.3Finished50-59552Male30WestlandMI 9:36 min/m
48631
Aurelie Guitar00:29:55.7Finished1-19417Female18Shelby TownshipMI 9:27 min/m
49581
Ivonne Nuoffer00:30:07.6Finished40-49141Female19WestlandMI 9:41 min/m
50570
Todd Mette00:30:09.1Finished30-391134Male31ChesterfieldMI 9:39 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (116 items)