2014 DWD Devil's Lake
Jul 12 2014

     
Send Timing questions to support@rftiming.com

Page 1 of 5 (234 items)
PosRace NoShareNameGun TimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosCityStatePace
13018
Sam Bird04:23:57.5FinishedOverall124Male1JanesvilleWI 8:30 min/m
23145
Jacob Pellmann04:26:28.0FinishedOverall225Male2MadisonWI 8:35 min/m
33209
Bruce Udell04:34:24.0Finished45-49148Male3ColumbusWI 8:51 min/m
43150
Dan Phistry04:35:20.4Finished20-24123Male4WestmontIL 8:52 min/m
53061
Nic Giebler04:53:20.6Finished30-34133Male5PlymouthWI 9:27 min/m
63240
Brint Schwerbel05:03:45.1Finished25-29127Male6IL 9:47 min/m
73180
Edward Schaber05:08:01.1Finished25-29227Male7SuperiorCO 9:52 min/m
83083
Matt Jasper05:09:09.7Finished30-34233Male8DubuqueIA 9:58 min/m
93138
Ryan Norton05:18:45.4Finished40-44140Male9ManitowocWI 10:16 min/m
103027
Nathaniel Bude05:19:04.3Finished20-24224Male10PardeevilleWI 10:17 min/m
113052
Andrew Featherstone05:24:21.1Finished40-44242Male11AppletonWI 10:27 min/m
123075
Tom Hawes05:24:40.1Finished40-44342Male12BellevilleWI 10:27 min/m
133056
Kristin Frey05:25:30.0FinishedOverall130Female1SchaumburgIL 10:29 min/m
143125
Bradley Masche05:27:27.9Finished25-29327Male13La CrosseWI 10:32 min/m
153030
Daniel Card05:27:31.1Finished25-29425Male14MilwaukeeWI 10:32 min/m
163098
Tim Koh05:28:59.6Finished50-54151Male15WheatonIL 10:36 min/m
173082
Matt Jacobson05:29:05.8Finished30-34331Male16MilwaukeeWI 10:35 min/m
183147
Jonnah Perkins05:32:28.5FinishedOverall231Female2Black EarthWI 10:43 min/m
193009
Ron Baker05:36:05.3Finished35-39136Male17South ElginIL 10:50 min/m
203037
Shelley Cook05:36:50.3Finished35-39139Female3WaukeganIL 10:51 min/m
213178
Nick Ryan05:42:31.9Finished20-24324Male18MinneapolisMN 11:02 min/m
223081
Nathan Jackson05:44:56.5Finished35-39236Male19Eau ClaireWI 11:06 min/m
233124
Mark Martinsen05:46:00.0Finished50-54250Male20HamburgMN 11:09 min/m
243011
Garrett Baltzer05:47:20.9Finished25-29528Male21MadisonWI 11:12 min/m
253097
Brad Koenig05:48:00.0Finished35-39337Male22CambridgeWI 11:13 min/m
263195
Kera Simon05:48:00.0Finished25-29126Female4Weeki WacheeFL 11:13 min/m
273078
Bob Hufnagel05:49:05.1Finished55-59159Male23Ann ArborMI 11:15 min/m
283063
Daniel Goeckermann05:49:52.9Finished30-34433Male24Stevens PointWI 11:17 min/m
293160
Matthew Ritger05:50:22.8Finished15-19119Male25KielWI 11:18 min/m
303112
Rob Levin05:50:52.0Finished40-44443Male26MilwaukeeWI 11:18 min/m
313168
Ellen Rowe05:51:22.1Finished55-59155Female5Ann ArborMI 11:19 min/m
323059
John Gamrat05:51:27.9Finished25-29825Male27MilwaukeeWI 11:19 min/m
333131
Cliff Miles05:54:06.3Finished35-39439Male28OmahaNEB 11:24 min/m
343020
John Blanchar05:54:43.5Finished60-64162Male29LacrosseWI 11:26 min/m
353166
Jennifer Rolfing05:55:37.6Finished25-29226Female6TomahWI 11:27 min/m
363224
Jay Wnuk05:55:43.6Finished45-49246Male30GalesvilleWI 11:27 min/m
373034
Ryan Christie05:59:25.3Finished25-29927Male31JanesvilleWI 11:35 min/m
383142
Selina Paupert06:01:02.8Finished20-24123Female7DrydenMI 11:38 min/m
393100
Ben Kolb06:03:41.1Finished20-24421Male32Green BayWI 11:43 min/m
403080
Jeff Jackson06:03:48.0Finished50-54352Male33Ann ArborMI 11:42 min/m
413127
Dan Mcguire06:07:50.4Finished35-39538Male34CantonMI 11:51 min/m
423087
Wendi Joseph06:08:05.0Finished45-49145Female8MiddletonWI 11:52 min/m
433136
Holly Murphy06:09:29.6Finished30-34231Female9MilwaukeeWI 11:54 min/m
443226
Laurie Yliniemi06:09:38.3Finished30-34133Female10Detroit LakesMN 11:53 min/m
453115
Dan Lucas06:09:56.0Finished50-54450Male35MinneapolisMN 11:55 min/m
463153
Justin Powell06:10:48.0Finished30-34533Male36NeenahWI 11:57 min/m
473101
Cassie Kottke06:11:06.7Finished30-34331Female11MenashaWI 11:57 min/m
483016
Jeffrey Becker06:12:00.0Finished45-49346Male37VeronaWI 11:59 min/m
493076
Robert Hayenga06:12:37.9Finished25-291027Male38StewartvilleMN 12:00 min/m
503096
David Knauss06:13:36.7Finished40-44543Male39Sun PrairieWI 12:01 min/m
Page 1 of 5 (234 items)
fb