Run of the Dead
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
07 November 2015
Page 1 of 11 (531 items)
[1]234567891011
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Gun Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
City
State
Pace
12389Angela Matthews00:18:27.9FinishedOverall 1Female1  5:57 min/m
2765Anthony Galinato00:20:23.9FinishedOverall 1Male1Royal OakMI 6:34 min/m
32449Daniel Worthy00:20:44.2FinishedOverall 2Male2  6:40 min/m
4763Charlie Han00:21:02.4FinishedOverall 3Male3Clinton TownshipMI 6:43 min/m
5812Mark Ritter00:21:32.5Finished30-391Male4Madison HeightsMI 6:56 min/m
6892Calder Laidlaw00:22:02.7Finished1-201Male5Royal OakMI 6:52 min/m
7717Matias Gonzalez00:22:24.2Finished1-202Male6Ann ArborMI 7:12 min/m
82380Rico Fieceos00:22:58.5Finished21-291Male7  7:19 min/m
92379Billie Jean Fierros00:22:58.7FinishedOverall 2Female2  7:19 min/m
10853Jason Turner00:23:01.4Finished40-491Male8CantonMI 7:23 min/m
112445Jeavanne Jimenez00:23:07.2Finished1-207Male9  7:26 min/m
12976Brian Arriaga00:23:10.5Finished1-203Male10DetroitMI 7:12 min/m
132422Tay Puetz00:23:14.1Finished1-205Male11  7:20 min/m
14977Andres Arreguin00:23:27.7Finished1-204Male12DetroitMI 7:18 min/m
15809Jill Proctor00:23:32.9FinishedOverall 3Female3DetroitMI 7:31 min/m
16741Mark Smith00:23:34.3Finished40-492Male13Clinton TownshipMI 7:32 min/m
17631Stephanie Hicks00:23:34.9Finished30-391Female4FerndaleMI 7:33 min/m
18793Michelle Bone00:23:37.9Finished40-491Female5WixomMI 7:35 min/m
19972Ctsar Zamudio00:23:41.4Finished1-206Male14DetroitMI 7:22 min/m
201423Duane Stewart00:23:51.3Finished50-591Male15  7:41 min/m
212418Chris Sesta00:24:05.1Finished30-392Male16  7:31 min/m
222439Evan Widdis00:24:09.6Finished1-208Male17  7:46 min/m
23839Daniel Veres00:24:30.1Finished40-495Male18NoviMI 7:53 min/m
24642Dan Donlin00:24:32.1Finished40-494Male19ClawsonMI 7:52 min/m
252436Sage Korte00:24:41.4Finished1-201Female6  7:43 min/m
262400Kelly Kachnowski00:24:41.9Finished30-392Female7  7:55 min/m
27861Robert Pugno00:24:42.5Finished50-592Male20Lincoln ParkMI 7:55 min/m
28825Daniel Long00:24:47.6Finished30-393Male21SouthfieldMI 7:57 min/m
29897Zachary Goins00:24:50.4Finished1-209Male22BrownstownMI 7:52 min/m
30634Peter Koenig00:24:51.2Finished40-496Male23Grosse Pointe ParkMI 7:59 min/m
31949Olivia Mlynarek00:24:52.2Finished1-202Female8Grosse Pointe ParkMI 7:59 min/m
322406Shannon Chiarcos00:24:52.8Finished30-393Female9  7:57 min/m
332447Oscar Jimenez00:25:15.8Finished1-2010Male24  8:08 min/m
34975Olivia Lincourt00:25:31.1Finished1-203Female10LivoniaMI 8:07 min/m
35627Brian Collver00:25:33.1Finished40-493Male25White LakeMI 7:35 min/m
36716Silvia Gonzalez00:25:44.1Finished30-395Female11Ann ArborMI 8:16 min/m
37769Matthew O'brien00:26:00.3Finished30-395Male26DetroitMI 8:14 min/m
38841Ann Spaulding00:26:03.6Finished50-591Female12LivoniaMI 8:20 min/m
39890Curt Laidlaw00:26:05.7Finished40-497Male27Royal OakMI 8:09 min/m
40746Anthony Martinez00:26:14.3Finished30-394Female13TaylorMI 8:13 min/m
41707John Michelini00:26:14.9Finished40-498Male28Royal OakMI 8:14 min/m
42706Ebony Gerwin00:26:15.4Finished40-492Female14Royal OakMI 8:14 min/m
43916Veronica Salmu00:26:28.7Finished30-398Female15LivoniaMI 8:26 min/m
442382Veronica Torres00:26:29.4Finished30-396Female16  8:18 min/m
45998Ann Quinn00:26:53.7Finished50-592Female17  8:37 min/m
46999Charles Quinn00:26:54.1Finished50-593Male29  8:37 min/m
471000Emily Doering-White00:27:05.1Finished21-292Female18  8:37 min/m
48919Micah Smith00:27:08.7Finished21-292Male30BerkleyMI 8:39 min/m
49789Arthur Stankey00:27:12.9Finished30-394Male31BerkleyMI 8:10 min/m
50641Jennifer Perkins00:27:14.7Finished50-593Female19ClawsonMI 8:45 min/m
Page 1 of 11 (531 items)
[1]234567891011