2016 DWD Green Swamp
Mar 12 2016

     

Page 1 of 3 (112 items)
PosRace NoShareNameGun TimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosCityStatePace
1161
Matt Parrish00:43:5900:43:56Overall1Male1TampaFL 7:05 min/m
2125
Katlyn Eble00:47:0400:47:01Overall1Female1Dade CityFL 7:35 min/m
3139
Dave Hollis00:47:2600:47:2255-591Male2ClioMI 7:38 min/m
4210
Steven Lubinski00:47:4300:47:4040-441Male3Miami ShoresFL 7:41 min/m
5134
Kyle Gramm00:48:0900:48:0525-291Male4Dade CityFL 7:45 min/m
6121
Mike Collins00:48:4200:48:3925-292Male5GainesvilleFL 7:50 min/m
7194
Jessica Wright00:49:3500:49:3235-391Female2TampaFL 7:59 min/m
8163
Gaetan Plourde00:50:0600:49:5540-442Male6OttawaONT 8:03 min/m
9140
Tani Jacobson00:50:1000:50:0750-541Female3Hobe SoundFL 8:05 min/m
10151
Derek Magnuson00:52:5300:52:4645-491Male7TampaFL 8:30 min/m
11211
Lisa Mcalees00:52:5900:52:5240-441Female4TampaFL 8:31 min/m
12117
Brian Burgard00:53:0200:52:5330-341Male8MelbourneFL 8:31 min/m
13206
Gregg Hooth00:53:2600:53:2245-492Male9LakelandFL 8:36 min/m
14219
Moises Vargas00:54:1100:54:0740-443Male10MI 8:43 min/m
15155
Salina Messman00:54:2200:54:1735-392Female5OdessaFL 8:45 min/m
16180
Ryan Smith00:55:1000:55:0035-391Male11TampaFL 8:52 min/m
17178
Joseph Siever00:56:2400:56:1865-691Male12BradentonFL 9:04 min/m
18144
Gary Lake00:56:2900:56:2665-692Male13HonorMI 9:06 min/m
19106
Peter Angood00:56:3700:56:3355-592Male14St. PetersburgFL 9:07 min/m
20154
Hannah Messman00:56:4800:56:4130-341Female6OdessaFL 9:08 min/m
21207
Mark Hurst00:58:1700:58:0460-641Male15LakelandFL 9:22 min/m
22250
Clif Edwards00:58:4100:58:3660-642Male16MI 9:27 min/m
23201
Michelle Zucatti00:58:4600:58:2630-342Female7PittsburghPA 9:25 min/m
24156
Angela Meyers00:58:4800:58:4340-442Female8SarasotaFL 9:28 min/m
25212
Elyse Featherman01:01:3901:01:1825-291Female9MI 9:53 min/m
26182
Brian Steiner01:01:4201:01:2840-444Male17TampaFL 9:54 min/m
27181
Andrea Steiner01:01:4201:01:2940-443Female10TampaFL 9:55 min/m
28179
Lynn Simonton01:02:0501:01:5425-292Female11TampaFL 9:59 min/m
29205
Miguel Frasquillo01:02:5501:02:3150-541Male18Land O LakesFL 10:05 min/m
30166
Tom Rector01:02:5601:02:4760-643Male19NewnanGA 10:07 min/m
31113
Jason Brennan01:02:5601:02:4650-542Male20Dade CityFL 10:07 min/m
32197
Andrew Younger01:03:1901:03:1035-392Male21SanfordFL 10:11 min/m
33198
Jim Younger01:03:2001:03:1065-693Male22SanfordFL 10:11 min/m
34215
Jeff Tillman01:03:3401:03:2030-342Male23MI 10:12 min/m
35145
Josie Leonard01:04:2701:04:2310-141Female12OcalaFL 10:23 min/m
36146
Lynn Leonard01:04:3301:04:2850-542Female13OcalaFL 10:23 min/m
37158
Carla Morabito01:05:3101:05:2025-293Female14DexterMI 10:32 min/m
38104
Todd Anderson01:06:3401:06:0540-445Male24ClearwaterFL 10:39 min/m
39203
Lee Daley01:06:5501:06:4950-543Male25CocoaFL 10:46 min/m
40183
Christy Steinmetz01:07:0801:07:0545-491Female15LakelandFL 10:49 min/m
41160
Heather Ogle01:07:0801:07:0240-444Female16LakelandFL 10:48 min/m
42108
Jason Balserait01:07:5401:07:4630-343Male26Winter SpringsFL 10:55 min/m
43142
Adam Kellen01:08:0501:07:5915-191Male27MendotaIL 10:58 min/m
44164
Tracy Plourde01:08:2601:08:1035-393Female17OttawaONT 10:59 min/m
45138
Hans Hollinsworth01:08:3001:08:1860-644Male28BradentonFL 11:01 min/m
46157
Alexandra Modica01:08:4301:08:2045-492Female18LargoFL 11:01 min/m
47112
Therese Bottino01:09:2401:09:1650-543Female19TampaFL 11:10 min/m
48220
Toni Kerker01:09:3401:09:2950-544Female20MI 11:12 min/m
49135
David Hamilton01:09:5201:09:3755-593Male29BrooksvilleFL 11:13 min/m
50184
Susan Swartz Allen01:10:3001:10:2145-493Female21Wesley ChapelFL 11:20 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (112 items)