Sleeping Bear Marathon
Race Website 06 October 2013

Event Gender Category Filter
Click any column header to sort by that column
Pos
Race No
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
City
Pace
147 Erik Potere 02:45:45.502:45:45.5Overall1Male1Howell6:19 min/m
211 Todd Connor 02:51:34.702:51:33.925-291Male2South Lyon6:32 min/m
32 Zachary Baker 02:54:27.502:54:27.430-341Male3Portage6:39 min/m
48 Kenneth Brooks 03:17:14.503:17:13.930-342Male4Kalamazoo7:31 min/m
536 Andy Levesque 03:25:08.903:25:08.930-343Male5Holland7:49 min/m
658 Robert Taylor 03:25:30.703:25:30.725-292Male6Traverse City7:50 min/m
763 Scott Vanloo 03:28:45.303:28:42.740-441Male7Mattawan7:57 min/m
819 Niraj Ganatra 03:29:16.203:29:05.935-391Male8Ann Arbor7:58 min/m
928 Kevin Jacobs 03:31:19.903:31:09.840-442Male9Roscommon8:03 min/m
1075 Renee Champagne 03:34:23.203:34:14.9Overall1Female1Milford8:10 min/m
11115 Amy Ostrowski 03:37:02.703:36:53.125-291Female2Plymouth8:16 min/m
1229 Bradley Johnson 03:41:59.603:41:42.640-443Male10Empire8:27 min/m
13128 Kelli Lee Vanooteghem 03:43:10.203:43:06.230-341Female3Essexville8:30 min/m
1424 James Henderson 03:43:40.503:43:32.230-344Male11Berkley8:31 min/m
1545 Erick Pasaylo 03:43:48.603:43:46.545-491Male12Sterling Heights8:32 min/m
16112 Laura Michaels 03:45:08.103:44:47.025-292Female4Chesterfield8:34 min/m
1750 John Schafer 03:45:12.503:45:06.145-492Male13Dewitt8:35 min/m
181 Mark Anderson 03:45:39.703:45:22.340-444Male14Novi8:36 min/m
1918 Nimish Ganatra 03:47:48.103:47:37.735-392Male15Ann Arbor8:41 min/m
20106 Amanda Kramer 03:47:51.403:47:39.830-342Female5Sterling Heights8:41 min/m
211172 Frederic Stie-Nielson 03:48:59.703:48:47.325-293Male16 8:43 min/m
2233 Brian Kehoe 03:52:06.503:51:53.125-294Male17Chicago8:51 min/m
231173 gary nichol 03:54:47.603:54:44.055-591Male18 8:57 min/m
247 Brandon Brissette 03:58:15.503:58:08.430-345Male19Marshall9:05 min/m
2553 Graham Smithkort 03:58:45.703:58:29.220-241Male20Holt9:06 min/m
2648 Jared Powell 04:00:00.603:59:54.030-346Male21Harbor Springs9:09 min/m
2726 Shaun Howard 04:01:20.004:00:53.325-295Male22Grand Rapids9:11 min/m
28104 Sara Knight 04:01:20.704:01:08.725-293Female6Williamsburg9:12 min/m
29108 Sandra Lopez 04:01:21.704:01:03.535-391Female7Battle Creek9:12 min/m
3051 Evan Schulz 04:01:22.204:00:58.735-393Male23Dearborn9:11 min/m
Page 1 of 4 (113 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
4
Next

Timing and Results By Powered By
HyperLink
Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2014