2013 A2 Turkey Trot
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
09 November 2013
Report any timing issues to rftiming@runningfit.com
Page 1 of 19 (944 items)
[1]234567...16171819
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Gun Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
City
Pace
11148Austin Fillmore17:06.0FinishedOverall1Male1 5:30 min/m
2464William Jibson17:30.0Finished15-191Male2Ann Arbor5:38 min/m
31142Robert Cameron17:33.0Finished25-291Male3 5:39 min/m
4821Kurt Etherington17:37.0Finished35-391Male4Brighton5:40 min/m
5369Matt Disher17:38.0Finished15-192Male5Ypsilanti5:41 min/m
61151Paul Mayer18:15.0Finished45-491Male6 5:52 min/m
71040Aaron Jarema18:39.0Finished10-141Male7Pinckney6:00 min/m
81169Joe Burgireno18:40.0Finished35-392Male8 6:00 min/m
91136Jesse Sweeney18:44.0Finished35-393Male9 6:02 min/m
101194Jeff Rothstein18:53.0FinishedUnknown1Male10 6:05 min/m
11889Michael Mccoy19:13.0Finished30-341Male11Canton6:09 min/m
12542Connor Meehan19:14.0Finished10-142Male12Ann Arbor6:11 min/m
131135Chris Marr19:16.0Finished35-395Male13 6:12 min/m
141145Daniel Robertson19:16.0Finished35-394Male14 6:11 min/m
151024Pete Bolen19:23.0Finished45-492Male15Ann Arbor6:14 min/m
16680Matt Stuk19:32.0Finished45-493Male16Pinckney6:17 min/m
17972Tom Jarema19:35.0Finished45-494Male17Pinckney6:18 min/m
181105Larry Rudnicki19:45.0Finished45-495Male18 6:21 min/m
191126Justin Sanders19:50.0Finished10-144Male19 6:23 min/m
20359Aidan Delfuoco19:51.0Finished10-143Male20Ann Arbor6:23 min/m
21904Jon Napier19:52.0Finished30-342Male21Ann Arbor6:23 min/m
22253Ryan Arnoldy20:01.0Finished15-193Male22Ortonville6:24 min/m
23824Fred Feng20:05.0Finished25-292Male23Ann Arbor6:28 min/m
24945Lisa Veneziano20:05.0FinishedOverall1Female1Fenton6:28 min/m
251154Graham Wilcock20:19.0Finished45-496Male24 6:32 min/m
26912Doug Pfau20:25.0Finished50-541Male25Canton6:34 min/m
27833Kevin Gilmore20:27.0Finished50-542Male26Hartland6:35 min/m
28798Todd Crall20:31.0Finished35-396Male27Jonesville6:35 min/m
291099Christopher Naar20:32.0Finished35-397Male28 6:36 min/m
30436Mitch Henschel20:33.0Finished15-194Male29 6:35 min/m
31505John Larin20:38.0Finished50-543Male30Ann Arbor6:38 min/m
32720Rob Wagner20:43.0Finished30-344Male31Ypsilanti6:38 min/m
331188Todd Tribble20:48.0Finished45-497Male32 6:42 min/m
341138Cosmo Mendez20:49.0Finished40-441Male33 6:41 min/m
35268John Bauman20:52.0Finished30-345Male34Dexter6:41 min/m
36744Tyrus Wood21:04.0Finished15-195Male35Ann Arbor6:41 min/m
371191Bryan Dutton21:04.0Finished25-294Male36 6:43 min/m
381116Casey Bantle21:09.0Finished30-343Male37 6:32 min/m
39325Jeff Clark21:10.0Finished45-499Male38Ann Arbor6:46 min/m
401097Mike Van Lent21:10.0Finished45-498Male39 6:44 min/m
41332Shean Conlon21:11.0Finished25-293Male40Ann Arbor6:42 min/m
421170Lucas Porinsky21:12.0Finished30-346Male41 6:43 min/m
431183Matt Masserant21:13.0Finished20-241Male42 6:50 min/m
441164Schirin Rangnick21:14.0Finished15-191Female2 6:50 min/m
45879Nathan Maki21:17.0Finished10-146Male43Dexter6:49 min/m
46371Kitson Dong21:19.0Finished10-147Male44Ann Arbor6:51 min/m
471155Don Fedrigon Jr21:20.0Finished55-591Male45 6:51 min/m
48288Brock Boze21:27.0Finished10-145Male46Adrian6:47 min/m
49377Tim Douthit21:27.0Finished50-545Male47Ann Arbor6:54 min/m
50586Connor Phelps21:28.0Finished20-242Male48Ypsilanti6:53 min/m
Page 1 of 19 (944 items)
[1]234567...16171819