2014 Shamrocks and Shenanigans
Mar 9 2014

     
Send timing questions to rftiming@runningfit.com

Page 1 of 39 (1934 items)
PosRace NoShareNameGun TimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosCityPace
12178
Jeff Bard15:42.0FinishedOverall1Male15:03 min/m
22129
Luke Pawlaczyk16:56.0Finished25-291Male25:27 min/m
31321
Erik Potere16:59.0Finished20-241Male3Howell5:28 min/m
4312
Ben Coffman17:00.0Finished30-341Male4Ann Arbor5:28 min/m
51921
Andrew Libs17:01.0Finished20-242Male5Ann Arbor5:28 min/m
6885
Cooper Knowlton17:12.0Finished25-292Male6Brooklyn5:32 min/m
72131
Benjain Mitchell17:38.0Finished30-342Male75:40 min/m
81858
David Caine17:44.0Finished40-441Male8Ypsilanti5:42 min/m
91874
Stephane Denoual17:52.0Finished35-391Male9Ann Arbor5:44 min/m
10915
Roman Krzyzanowski17:59.0Finished40-442Male10Plymouth5:47 min/m
112108
Paul Mayer18:02.0Finished45-491Male115:48 min/m
122175
Stone Mathers18:12.0Finished15-191Male125:51 min/m
13674
Joel Hartenberger18:15.0Finished25-293Male13Ann Arbor5:52 min/m
14413
Jon Diep18:30.0Finished20-243Male14Ann Arbor5:56 min/m
152052
Chris Sambarn18:30.0Finished30-343Male155:57 min/m
161404
Tom Romanowski18:39.0Finished40-443Male16Hudson6:00 min/m
17341
Timothy Cotts18:40.0Finished40-444Male17Ann Arbor6:00 min/m
18988
Jason Lerner18:57.0Finished15-192Male18Northville6:06 min/m
19782
Russell Jensen19:00.0Finished30-344Male19Northville6:06 min/m
20698
Tom Heinlein19:02.0Finished45-492Male20Ann Arbor6:07 min/m
212088
Matt West19:04.0Finished35-392Male216:08 min/m
221987
Trevor Step19:14.0Finished25-294Male22Ann Arbor6:10 min/m
23136
Annie-Norah Beveridge19:17.0FinishedOverall1Female1Ann Arbor6:12 min/m
24577
Nick Geller19:17.0Finished25-295Male23Ann Arbor6:11 min/m
25358
Casey Croad19:20.0Finished15-193Male24Novi6:11 min/m
262176
Jeff Rothstein19:21.0Finished50-541Male256:13 min/m
271973
Danielle Savard19:26.0Finished30-341Female2Rochester Hills6:12 min/m
2837
Evan Anderson19:34.0Finished20-244Male26Ann Arbor6:17 min/m
29135
Ryan Bertin20:00.0Finished30-345Male27Ann Arbor6:22 min/m
302135
Kevin Courtney20:00.0Finished35-393Male286:24 min/m
311235
Katrina Oberski20:02.0Finished20-241Female3Ann Arbor6:26 min/m
321967
Jack Robenalt20:03.0Finished25-296Male29Ann Arbor6:26 min/m
331083
Adam Mazel20:05.0Finished35-395Male30Ann Arbor6:27 min/m
341221
Eric Nguyen20:06.0Finished30-346Male31Canton6:28 min/m
352072
Will Libs20:07.0Finished15-194Male326:27 min/m
36814
Matthew Karls20:10.0Finished15-195Male33Ann Arbor6:28 min/m
371790
Erik Wippler20:10.0Finished35-394Male34Canton6:27 min/m
38508
Fred Feng20:26.0Finished25-297Male35Ann Arbor6:34 min/m
39771
James Jankowski20:26.0Finished45-494Male36Ypsilanti6:33 min/m
401932
Cosmo Mendez20:27.0Finished40-445Male37Dexter6:33 min/m
411974
Denny Savard20:28.0Finished30-348Male38Rochester Hills6:32 min/m
42429
Rob Doss20:29.0Finished45-493Male39West Bloomfield6:32 min/m
432148
Vanessa Finlay20:33.0Finished25-291Female46:37 min/m
442130
Kris Miller20:35.0Finished30-347Male406:29 min/m
452110
Anthony Kasprzyk20:40.0Finished20-246Male416:32 min/m
46224
Jason Buquet20:45.0Finished40-446Male42Ann Arbor6:40 min/m
472146
Sarah Lindsay20:45.0Finished20-242Female56:39 min/m
481125
Herb Meingast20:46.0Finished50-542Male43Ann Arbor6:36 min/m
492066
Shannon Kohlitz20:47.0Finished25-292Female66:40 min/m
50583
David Gerdes20:49.0Finished50-543Male44Ann Arbor6:38 min/m
Page 1 of 39 (1934 items)
fb