2014 Trail Marathon, 50K, 5 Mile
Apr 27 2014

     
     
Send timing questions to rftiming@runningfit.com

Page 1 of 6 (297 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameGun TimeGun Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosCityStatePace
1206
Mike MoloneyMike Moloney
#206 Male Overall
00:35:39.100:35:39.1
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedOverall1Male1St JohnsMI 7:06 min/m
259
Teresa CookTeresa Cook
#59 Female Overall
00:37:50.500:37:50.5
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedOverall1Female1DearbornMI 7:33 min/m
3257
Tom SantoroTom Santoro
#257 Male 25-29
00:38:08.600:38:08.6
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished25-291Male2ChelseaMI 7:37 min/m
4326
Nick WilsonNick Wilson
#326 Male 15-19
00:38:08.700:38:08.7
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished15-191Male3HowellMI 7:36 min/m
5190
Gerry MazzolaGerry Mazzola
#190 Male 35-39
00:38:10.100:38:10.1
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished35-391Male4OkemosMI 7:37 min/m
6336
Rachel KrughRachel Krugh
#336 Female 40-44
00:38:24.900:38:24.9
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished40-441Female2MI 7:40 min/m
725
Steve BerrimanSteve Berriman
#25 Male 50-54
00:38:28.900:38:28.9
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished50-541Male5FlushingMI 7:41 min/m
8129
Jeff HughesJeff Hughes
#129 Male 35-39
00:39:04.600:39:04.6
(Finished)
2
(6)
Finished35-392Male6DexterMI 7:47 min/m
9284
Matt StukMatt Stuk
#284 Male 45-49
00:39:26.800:39:26.8
(Finished)
1
(7)
Finished45-491Male7PinckneyMI 7:53 min/m
10340
Danielle DoctorDanielle Doctor
#340 Female 35-39
00:39:42.600:39:42.6
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished35-391Female3MI 7:56 min/m
11344
Tori WaidleyTori Waidley
#344 Female 15-19
00:39:42.800:39:42.8
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished15-191Female4MI 7:56 min/m
1230
Camden BostonCamden Boston
#30 Male 10-14
00:40:24.800:40:24.8
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished10-141Male8Bloomfield VillageMI 8:03 min/m
13142
James KennedyJames Kennedy
#142 Male 45-49
00:40:27.000:40:27.0
(Finished)
2
(9)
Finished45-492Male9DearbornMI 8:04 min/m
1452
Carey ChesneyCarey Chesney
#52 Male 35-39
00:40:29.100:40:29.1
(Finished)
3
(10)
Finished35-393Male10Ann ArborMI 8:05 min/m
15144
John KerrJohn Kerr
#144 Male 45-49
00:40:43.100:40:43.1
(Finished)
3
(11)
Finished45-493Male11PlymouthMI 8:08 min/m
1634
Ryan BrodeckerRyan Brodecker
#34 Male 30-34
00:41:56.600:41:56.6
(Finished)
1
(12)
Finished30-341Male12SalineMI 8:08 min/m
17339
Jennifer SinkwittzJennifer Sinkwittz
#339 Female 40-44
00:41:58.300:41:58.3
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished40-442Female5MI 8:23 min/m
18330
Dan YenschDan Yensch
#330 Male 35-39
00:42:11.900:42:11.9
(Finished)
4
(13)
Finished35-394Male13EastpointeMI 8:24 min/m
19218
Sean MurphySean Murphy
#218 Male 25-29
00:42:39.600:42:39.6
(Finished)
2
(14)
Finished25-292Male14Ann ArborMI 8:30 min/m
20215
Jakob MuntzJakob Muntz
#215 Male 15-19
00:43:09.200:43:09.2
(Finished)
2
(15)
Finished15-192Male15TaylorMI 8:35 min/m
21345
Danielle WaidleyDanielle Waidley
#345 Female 10-14
00:43:09.700:43:09.7
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished10-141Female6MI 8:36 min/m
2288
Dale EllisDale Ellis
#88 Male 45-49
00:43:22.500:43:22.5
(Finished)
4
(16)
Finished45-494Male16LaingsburgMI 8:38 min/m
23253
Alison RothAlison Roth
#253 Female 30-34
00:43:34.900:43:34.9
(Finished)
1
(7)
Finished30-341Female7Ann ArborMI 8:41 min/m
24145
Dean KingDean King
#145 Male 50-54
00:43:43.000:43:43.0
(Finished)
2
(17)
Finished50-542Male17WoodhavenMI 8:43 min/m
25126
Andrea HepnerAndrea Hepner
#126 Female 40-44
00:43:51.900:43:51.9
(Finished)
3
(8)
Finished40-443Female8DavisburgMI 8:46 min/m
26279
Ted StilberTed Stilber
#279 Male 45-49
00:43:53.100:43:53.1
(Finished)
5
(18)
Finished45-495Male18DexterMI 8:45 min/m
2780
Megan DolbeeMegan Dolbee
#80 Female 30-34
00:44:07.600:44:07.6
(Finished)
2
(9)
Finished30-342Female9LakeviewMI 8:48 min/m
2824
Marc BerkeMarc Berke
#24 Male 40-44
00:44:10.800:44:10.8
(Finished)
1
(19)
Finished40-441Male19Huntington WoodsMI 8:47 min/m
29212
Thomas MorseThomas Morse
#212 Male 45-49
00:44:17.300:44:17.3
(Finished)
6
(20)
Finished45-496Male20Wolverine LakeMI 8:47 min/m
3013
Richard BaginskiRichard Baginski
#13 Male 45-49
00:44:22.100:44:22.1
(Finished)
7
(21)
Finished45-497Male21RiverviewMI 8:51 min/m
311
Barry AherneBarry Aherne
#1 Male 35-39
00:44:36.800:44:36.8
(Finished)
5
(22)
Finished35-395Male22YpsilantiMI 8:54 min/m
32152
Kris KotulaKris Kotula
#152 Female 40-44
00:44:41.000:44:41.0
(Finished)
4
(10)
Finished40-444Female10Swartz CreekMI 8:56 min/m
33216
Donald MurphyDonald Murphy
#216 Male 40-44
00:44:47.800:44:47.8
(Finished)
2
(23)
Finished40-442Male23DearbornMI 8:57 min/m
34271
Keith SimonsKeith Simons
#271 Male 35-39
00:45:06.400:45:06.4
(Finished)
6
(24)
Finished35-396Male24East LansingMI 8:59 min/m
35348
Steve AngermanSteve Angerman
#348 Male 55-59
00:45:28.000:45:28.0
(Finished)
1
(25)
Finished55-591Male25MI 9:05 min/m
3673
Nathan De WinkleNathan De Winkle
#73 Male 25-29
00:45:40.100:45:40.1
(Finished)
3
(26)
Finished25-293Male26LansingMI 9:07 min/m
37293
Jennifer ThompsonJennifer Thompson
#293 Female 40-44
00:45:50.500:45:50.5
(Finished)
5
(11)
Finished40-445Female11ChelseaMI 9:08 min/m
38269
Troy SibsonTroy Sibson
#269 Male 45-49
00:45:59.700:45:59.7
(Finished)
8
(27)
Finished45-498Male27MilfordMI 9:09 min/m
39343
Monica WaidleyMonica Waidley
#343 Female 45-49
00:46:09.700:46:09.7
(Finished)
1
(12)
Finished45-491Female12MI 9:11 min/m
40273
Christoph SohnchenChristoph Sohnchen
#273 Male 30-34
00:46:18.100:46:18.1
(Finished)
2
(28)
Finished30-342Male28NorthvilleMI 9:14 min/m
41314
Desmond WeaverDesmond Weaver
#314 Male 40-44
00:46:20.700:46:20.7
(Finished)
3
(29)
Finished40-443Male29Whitmore LakeMI 9:15 min/m
42304
Kelly ValenteKelly Valente
#304 Female 30-34
00:46:44.000:46:44.0
(Finished)
3
(13)
Finished30-343Female13DearbornMI 9:20 min/m
4378
Amber DermyreAmber Dermyre
#78 Female 20-24
00:48:01.100:48:01.1
(Finished)
2
(14)
Finished20-242Female14CantonMI 9:36 min/m
44187
Matt MatuszkMatt Matuszk
#187 Male 40-44
00:48:19.200:48:19.2
(Finished)
5
(30)
Finished40-445Male30BrightonMI 9:38 min/m
45163
Mary LeoneMary Leone
#163 Female 20-24
00:48:58.500:48:58.5
(Finished)
1
(15)
Finished20-241Female15Saint Clair ShoresMI 9:33 min/m
46208
Matt MonroeMatt Monroe
#208 Male 25-29
00:49:04.100:49:04.1
(Finished)
4
(31)
Finished25-294Male31MetamoraMI 9:32 min/m
47158
Gabriel LaddGabriel Ladd
#158 Male 30-34
00:49:25.700:49:25.7
(Finished)
3
(32)
Finished30-343Male32SalineMI 9:23 min/m
48276
David St.germainDavid St.germain
#276 Male 40-44
00:49:25.900:49:25.9
(Finished)
4
(33)
Finished40-444Male33WindsorON 9:38 min/m
4944
Kyle ButlerKyle Butler
#44 Male 25-29
00:50:01.900:50:01.9
(Finished)
5
(34)
Finished25-295Male34StockbridgeMI 9:45 min/m
5087
James ElkinsJames Elkins
#87 Male 35-39
00:50:14.100:50:14.1
(Finished)
7
(35)
Finished35-397Male35LaingsburgMI 9:48 min/m
Page 1 of 6 (297 items)
fb