2014 Trail Marathon, 50K, 5 Mile
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
27 April 2014
Send timing questions to rftiming@runningfit.com
Page 1 of 6 (297 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Gun Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
City
State
Pace
1206Mike Moloney00:35:39.1FinishedOverall1Male1St JohnsMI 7:06 min/m
259Teresa Cook00:37:50.5FinishedOverall1Female1DearbornMI 7:33 min/m
3257Tom Santoro00:38:08.6Finished25-291Male2ChelseaMI 7:37 min/m
4326Nick Wilson00:38:08.7Finished15-191Male3HowellMI 7:36 min/m
5190Gerry Mazzola00:38:10.1Finished35-391Male4OkemosMI 7:37 min/m
6336Rachel Krugh00:38:24.9Finished40-441Female2 MI 7:40 min/m
725Steve Berriman00:38:28.9Finished50-541Male5FlushingMI 7:41 min/m
8129Jeff Hughes00:39:04.6Finished35-392Male6DexterMI 7:47 min/m
9284Matt Stuk00:39:26.8Finished45-491Male7PinckneyMI 7:53 min/m
10340Danielle Doctor00:39:42.6Finished35-391Female3 MI 7:56 min/m
11344Tori Waidley00:39:42.8Finished15-191Female4 MI 7:56 min/m
1230Camden Boston00:40:24.8Finished10-141Male8Bloomfield VillageMI 8:03 min/m
13142James Kennedy00:40:27.0Finished45-492Male9DearbornMI 8:04 min/m
1452Carey Chesney00:40:29.1Finished35-393Male10Ann ArborMI 8:05 min/m
15144John Kerr00:40:43.1Finished45-493Male11PlymouthMI 8:08 min/m
1634Ryan Brodecker00:41:56.6Finished30-341Male12SalineMI 8:08 min/m
17339Jennifer Sinkwittz00:41:58.3Finished40-442Female5 MI 8:23 min/m
18330Dan Yensch00:42:11.9Finished35-394Male13EastpointeMI 8:24 min/m
19218Sean Murphy00:42:39.6Finished25-292Male14Ann ArborMI 8:30 min/m
20215Jakob Muntz00:43:09.2Finished15-192Male15TaylorMI 8:35 min/m
21345Danielle Waidley00:43:09.7Finished10-141Female6 MI 8:36 min/m
2288Dale Ellis00:43:22.5Finished45-494Male16LaingsburgMI 8:38 min/m
23253Alison Roth00:43:34.9Finished30-341Female7Ann ArborMI 8:41 min/m
24145Dean King00:43:43.0Finished50-542Male17WoodhavenMI 8:43 min/m
25126Andrea Hepner00:43:51.9Finished40-443Female8DavisburgMI 8:46 min/m
26279Ted Stilber00:43:53.1Finished45-495Male18DexterMI 8:45 min/m
2780Megan Dolbee00:44:07.6Finished30-342Female9LakeviewMI 8:48 min/m
2824Marc Berke00:44:10.8Finished40-441Male19Huntington WoodsMI 8:47 min/m
29212Thomas Morse00:44:17.3Finished45-496Male20Wolverine LakeMI 8:47 min/m
3013Richard Baginski00:44:22.1Finished45-497Male21RiverviewMI 8:51 min/m
311Barry Aherne00:44:36.8Finished35-395Male22YpsilantiMI 8:54 min/m
32152Kris Kotula00:44:41.0Finished40-444Female10Swartz CreekMI 8:56 min/m
33216Donald Murphy00:44:47.8Finished40-442Male23DearbornMI 8:57 min/m
34271Keith Simons00:45:06.4Finished35-396Male24East LansingMI 8:59 min/m
35348Steve Angerman00:45:28.0Finished55-591Male25 MI 9:05 min/m
3673Nathan De Winkle00:45:40.1Finished25-293Male26LansingMI 9:07 min/m
37293Jennifer Thompson00:45:50.5Finished40-445Female11ChelseaMI 9:08 min/m
38269Troy Sibson00:45:59.7Finished45-498Male27MilfordMI 9:09 min/m
39343Monica Waidley00:46:09.7Finished45-491Female12 MI 9:11 min/m
40273Christoph Sohnchen00:46:18.1Finished30-342Male28NorthvilleMI 9:14 min/m
41314Desmond Weaver00:46:20.7Finished40-443Male29Whitmore LakeMI 9:15 min/m
42304Kelly Valente00:46:44.0Finished30-343Female13DearbornMI 9:20 min/m
4378Amber Dermyre00:48:01.1Finished20-242Female14CantonMI 9:36 min/m
44187Matt Matuszk00:48:19.2Finished40-445Male30BrightonMI 9:38 min/m
45163Mary Leone00:48:58.5Finished20-241Female15Saint Clair ShoresMI 9:33 min/m
46208Matt Monroe00:49:04.1Finished25-294Male31MetamoraMI 9:32 min/m
47158Gabriel Ladd00:49:25.7Finished30-343Male32SalineMI 9:23 min/m
48276David St.germain00:49:25.9Finished40-444Male33WindsorON 9:38 min/m
4944Kyle Butler00:50:01.9Finished25-295Male34StockbridgeMI 9:45 min/m
5087James Elkins00:50:14.1Finished35-397Male35LaingsburgMI 9:48 min/m
Page 1 of 6 (297 items)
[1]23456
fb