Ann Arbor Marathon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
30 March 2014
Send timing questions to rftiming@runningfit.com
Page 1 of 9 (447 items)
[1]23456789
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Gun Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
City
State
Pace
13194David Feddema15:49.0FinishedOverall122Male1Ann ArborMI 5:04 min/m
23438matt west17:40.0Finished35-39139Male2 AL 5:40 min/m
33234Timothy Lewis18:06.0Finished40-44143Male3AkronOH 5:48 min/m
43296Thomas Heinlein18:25.0Finished45-49146Male4Ann ArborMI 5:54 min/m
53250Dane Clark19:26.0Finished50-54153Male5RochesterMI 6:14 min/m
63413Miles Caine20:04.0Finished15-19115Male6 MI 6:26 min/m
73273Evan Clark20:27.0Finished20-24121Male7Ann ArborMI 6:33 min/m
83318A.s. Lumsdaine20:27.0FinishedOverall140Female1 MI 6:33 min/m
93362Jason Corbin20:28.0Finished40-44241Male8MontroseMI 6:33 min/m
103139Philip Valtadoros20:37.0Finished10-14113Male9Ann ArborMI 6:36 min/m
113013David Cardone21:18.0Finished35-39237Male10Ann ArborMI 6:49 min/m
123122Justin Michele21:45.0Finished10-14213Male11Ann ArborMI 6:59 min/m
133016Clarke Taylor21:48.0Finished45-49247Male12Ann ArborMI 6:57 min/m
143281Abbey Cullen21:51.0Finished30-34131Female2ChicagoIL 7:00 min/m
153436sal desalvo21:54.0Finished40-44342Male13 AL 7:01 min/m
163237Adam Sensoli22:04.0Finished15-19218Male14ChelseaMI 6:57 min/m
173397Ashlee Kucinski22:09.0Finished20-24124Female3Ann ArborMI 7:06 min/m
183030Jeff Clark22:16.0Finished45-49347Male15Ann ArborMI 7:02 min/m
193359Jordon Birkhaug22:19.0Finished15-19315Male16BataviaIL 7:04 min/m
203437Tim Shepard22:34.0Finished45-49445Male17 AL 7:15 min/m
213239Justin Clifton22:35.0Finished25-29127Male18ChicagoIL 7:17 min/m
223242Brittany Richardson22:35.0Finished20-24221Female4Ann ArborMI 7:17 min/m
233400Charlie Yan22:37.0Finished20-24223Male19TroyMI 7:15 min/m
243185Jason Bartschy22:47.0Finished35-39439Male20LambertvilleMI 7:16 min/m
253087Chris Hohlbein22:48.0Finished35-39336Male21ClarkstonMI 7:15 min/m
263358Jake Birkhaug22:48.0Finished15-19418Male22BataviaIL 7:13 min/m
273018Jack Cronin23:00.0Finished40-44440Male23Ann ArborMI 7:20 min/m
283291Bryan Grosnick23:01.0Finished30-34131Male24YpsilantiMI 7:20 min/m
293020Dana Davidson23:06.0Finished20-24322Female5Ann ArborMI 7:24 min/m
303368Robert Goldman23:07.0Finished25-29327Male25DearbornMI 7:19 min/m
313340Becky Rothwell23:11.0Finished25-29225Female6Ann ArborMI 7:22 min/m
323439Melissa Seedorf23:16.0Finished20-24424Female7Lake JacksonTX 7:27 min/m
333171Nickie Mccabe23:26.0Finished25-29328Female8Ann ArborMI 7:27 min/m
343246Sean Phillipo23:28.0Finished25-29225Male26Ann ArborMI 7:18 min/m
353388Ip Ka23:36.0Finished20-24323Male27Ann ArborMI 7:30 min/m
363110Jeremy Northrup23:48.0Finished10-14314Male28ChelseaMI 7:33 min/m
373008Benjamin Terhaar23:49.0Finished25-29428Male29Ann ArborMI 7:24 min/m
383070Dan Lantis - Jeep Driver23:55.0Finished50-54254Male30Fife LakeMI 7:40 min/m
393059Rana Egami24:01.0Finished10-14112Female9Ann ArborMI 7:43 min/m
403217Kelly Mcclure24:21.0Finished20-24523Female10BrightonMI 7:46 min/m
413427Jonathan He24:21.0Finished20-24421Male31 MI 7:39 min/m
423238Tony Sensoli24:29.0Finished50-54352Male32ChelseaMI 7:44 min/m
433428Yahya Syed24:31.0Finished20-24521Male33 MI 7:41 min/m
443111Miguel Clement24:32.0Finished10-14412Male34Ann ArborMI 7:51 min/m
453310Bruce Kraay24:35.0Finished20-24623Male35Ann ArborMI 7:50 min/m
463322Alicia Mullis24:36.0Finished20-24624Female11Ann ArborMI 7:51 min/m
473351Kevin Stephens24:39.0Finished50-54554Male36YpsilantiMI 7:48 min/m
483241Matthew Mellon24:40.0Finished25-29527Male37Ann ArborMI 7:47 min/m
493429Joanne Cardone24:44.0Finished35-39138Female12Ann ArborMI 7:54 min/m
503129Tom Kerr24:57.0Finished50-54453Male38Ann ArborMI 7:48 min/m
Page 1 of 9 (447 items)
[1]23456789
fb