Hawkeye
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
04 May 2014
Send timing questions to rftiming@runningfit.com
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Gun Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
City
State
Pace
138Christian Krieger00:19:36.0FinishedOverall10Male1 MI 6:19 min/m
226Maxwell Brow00:21:19.0Finished16 Under213Male2 MI 6:52 min/m
315Jack Dodge00:21:22.0Finished16 Under115Male3CommerceMI 6:29 min/m
437Eric Barrett00:21:38.0Finished41 Over149Male4 MI 6:58 min/m
58Evan Ternes00:22:29.0Finished16 Under39Male5MilfordMI 7:15 min/m
634Shea Lee00:22:32.0Finished16 Under411Male6 MI 7:16 min/m
77Kieran Mclaurin00:23:54.0Finished16 Under510Male7HighlandMI 7:42 min/m
827Gary Veen00:24:03.0Finished41 Over244Male8 MI 7:44 min/m
923Jenn Johnson00:24:18.0FinishedOverall126Female1HowellMI 7:49 min/m
109Ryan Ternes00:25:01.0Finished16 Under67Male9MilfordMI 8:04 min/m
1139Ken Kettenbeil00:25:01.0Finished41 Over345Male10 MI 8:03 min/m
1236Jennifer Barrett00:26:13.0Finished41 Over149Female2 MI 8:26 min/m
1340Kelley Kettenbeil00:27:53.0Finished41 Over245Female3 MI 8:59 min/m
1431Connor Heitman00:28:31.0Finished16 Under711Male11 MI 9:10 min/m
1513Shannon Crowley00:29:37.0Finished41 Over343Female4CommerceMI 9:10 min/m
1632Colin Carlson00:29:57.0Finished16 Under811Male12 MI 9:39 min/m
1733Luke Hoensheid00:30:03.0Finished16 Under910Male13 MI 9:41 min/m
1812Michelle Bucher00:30:26.0Finished17 - 40128Female5HighlandMI 9:48 min/m
1921Lisa Heitman00:30:41.0Finished41 Over448Female6MilfordMI 9:52 min/m
2028Jon Burton00:31:12.0Finished41 Over459Male14 MI 9:49 min/m
2116Nick Dodge00:31:28.0Finished16 Under1013Male15CommerceMI 9:45 min/m
221Joell Beether00:32:21.0Finished41 Over645Female7MilfordMI 10:25 min/m
2310Tess Varlese00:32:21.0Finished41 Over552Female8MilfordMI 10:24 min/m
2414Aaron Dexter00:32:24.0Finished16 Under1111Male16MilfordMI 10:26 min/m
2518Gary Green00:33:31.0Finished41 Over544Male17Grand BlancMI 10:39 min/m
266Janet Kuras00:35:59.0Finished41 Over747Female9ChelseaMI 11:31 min/m
273Michael Buell00:37:58.0Finished17 - 40140Male18FentonMI 11:52 min/m
2819Nicolas Green00:41:46.0Finished16 Under129Male19Grand BlancMI 13:08 min/m
295Amy Earl00:44:07.0Finished17 - 40238Female10MilfordMI 14:11 min/m
302Sally Beltz00:50:24.0Finished17 - 40336Female11NoviMI 15:59 min/m
3124Larry Weickersheimmer00:50:25.0Finished41 Over646Male20Wolverine LakeMI 16:00 min/m
3229Maureen Burton00:51:26.0Finished41 Over850Female12 MI 16:17 min/m
3330Dan Burton00:51:37.0Finished17 - 40221Male21 MI 16:21 min/m
3425Eric Williams00:53:56.0Finished17 - 40336Male22Wolverine LakeMI 17:02 min/m
3522Sheri Imhoff00:55:28.0Finished41 Over947Female13White LakeMI 17:38 min/m
364Trina Buell01:00:47.0Finished41 Over1041Female14FentonMI 19:14 min/m
3717Deb Fredericks01:00:49.0Finished41 Over1155Female15Whitmore LakeMI 19:14 min/m
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)