Run Wild at Detroit Zoo
Sep 14 2014

     
     

Page 1 of 31 (1540 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameGun TimeGun Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosCityStatePace
14460
Matt FechtMatt Fecht
#4460 Male Overall
00:16:03.000:16:03.0
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedOverall1Male1MI 5:10 min/m
22704
Keith ErichsenKeith Erichsen
#2704 Male 15-19
00:17:47.000:17:47.0
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished15-191Male2MI 5:44 min/m
34359
Scott MooreScott Moore
#4359 Male 30-34
00:18:29.000:18:29.0
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished30-341Male3Rochester HillsMI 5:57 min/m
42703
Robert IrwinRobert Irwin
#2703 Male 10-14
00:18:43.000:18:43.0
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished10-141Male4MI 6:02 min/m
52521
Danielle SavardDanielle Savard
#2521 Female Overall
00:18:47.000:18:47.0
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedOverall1Female1Rochester HillsMI 6:03 min/m
64308
Joe BojmanJoe Bojman
#4308 Male 40-44
00:19:34.000:19:34.0
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished40-441Male5SouthfieldMI 6:18 min/m
72708
Michael AdamczykMichael Adamczyk
#2708 Male 50-54
00:19:43.000:19:43.0
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished50-541Male6MI 6:21 min/m
81150
Thomas ArtushinThomas Artushin
#1150 Male 55-59
00:19:47.000:19:47.0
(Finished)
1
(7)
Finished55-591Male7BloomfieldMI 6:22 min/m
92553
John HartJohn Hart
#2553 Male 35-39
00:19:48.000:19:48.0
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished35-391Male8SouthfieldMI 6:18 min/m
101539
Mikel Gurrea RubioMikel Gurrea Rubio
#1539 Male 30-34
00:19:52.000:19:52.0
(Finished)
2
(9)
Finished30-342Male9Ann ArborMI 6:24 min/m
112080
Lee RomeroLee Romero
#2080 Male 45-49
00:20:06.000:20:06.0
(Finished)
1
(10)
Finished45-491Male10Farmington HillsMI 6:29 min/m
124343
Drew KillionDrew Killion
#4343 Male 30-34
00:20:14.000:20:14.0
(Finished)
3
(11)
Finished30-343Male11PlymouthMI 6:31 min/m
131115
Enrique AguilarEnrique Aguilar
#1115 Male 40-44
00:20:48.000:20:48.0
(Finished)
2
(12)
Finished40-442Male12CantonMI 6:42 min/m
141755
Stephan LeonardoStephan Leonardo
#1755 Male 40-44
00:20:48.000:20:48.0
(Finished)
3
(13)
Finished40-443Male13Grosse PointeMI 6:42 min/m
152496
Mike KirbyMike Kirby
#2496 Male 25-29
00:20:56.000:20:56.0
(Finished)
1
(14)
Finished25-291Male14DearbornMI 6:45 min/m
161188
Patrick BeamanPatrick Beaman
#1188 Male 15-19
00:21:04.000:21:04.0
(Finished)
3
(15)
Finished15-193Male15Mount ClemensMI 6:47 min/m
174324
Lizabeth DevineLizabeth Devine
#4324 Female 25-29
00:21:04.000:21:04.0
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished25-291Female2Saint Clair ShoresMI 6:41 min/m
181887
Terry MollerTerry Moller
#1887 Male 50-54
00:21:10.000:21:10.0
(Finished)
2
(16)
Finished50-542Male16WaterfordMI 6:49 min/m
192398
Matt BoltzMatt Boltz
#2398 Male 40-44
00:21:11.000:21:11.0
(Finished)
5
(17)
Finished40-445Male17Rochester HillsMI 6:50 min/m
201733
Whittney LaderouteWhittney Laderoute
#1733 Female 20-24
00:21:16.000:21:16.0
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished20-241Female3ClarkstonMI 6:51 min/m
212144
Kevin SherwoodKevin Sherwood
#2144 Male 50-54
00:21:20.000:21:20.0
(Finished)
3
(18)
Finished50-543Male18Royal OakMI 6:52 min/m
221936
Jeff NiemiJeff Niemi
#1936 Male 25-29
00:21:21.000:21:21.0
(Finished)
2
(19)
Finished25-292Male19Royal OakMI 6:50 min/m
234330
Michael FrankMichael Frank
#4330 Male 55-59
00:21:25.000:21:25.0
(Finished)
2
(20)
Finished55-592Male20Grosse Pointe WoodsMN 6:54 min/m
242750
Walter KotelniskiWalter Kotelniski
#2750 Male 40-44
00:21:28.000:21:28.0
(Finished)
4
(21)
Finished40-444Male21MI 6:49 min/m
251249
Aaron BoyntonAaron Boynton
#1249 Male 35-39
00:21:30.000:21:30.0
(Finished)
2
(22)
Finished35-392Male22LivoniaMI 6:56 min/m
261148
Ross ArseneauRoss Arseneau
#1148 Male 50-54
00:21:36.000:21:36.0
(Finished)
4
(23)
Finished50-544Male23West BloomfieldMI 6:58 min/m
272037
Jamie RasmussenJamie Rasmussen
#2037 Male 30-34
00:21:36.000:21:36.0
(Finished)
5
(24)
Finished30-345Male24Farmington HillsMI 6:58 min/m
282157
Angelique SimpsonAngelique Simpson
#2157 Female 35-39
00:21:38.000:21:38.0
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished35-391Female4YpsilantiMI 6:58 min/m
294350
Stephen LiegghioStephen Liegghio
#4350 Male 40-44
00:21:42.000:21:42.0
(Finished)
6
(25)
Finished40-446Male25Mount ClemensMI 7:00 min/m
302649
Thomas DunnThomas Dunn
#2649 Male 15-19
00:21:56.000:21:56.0
(Finished)
2
(26)
Finished15-192Male26MI 6:47 min/m
312397
Janet BoltzJanet Boltz
#2397 Female 30-34
00:21:59.000:21:59.0
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished30-341Female5Rochester HillsMI 7:05 min/m
322485
Phillip GasparottoPhillip Gasparotto
#2485 Male 30-34
00:21:59.000:21:59.0
(Finished)
4
(27)
Finished30-344Male27FerndaleMI 6:57 min/m
331571
Matt HartleyMatt Hartley
#1571 Male 30-34
00:22:02.000:22:02.0
(Finished)
6
(28)
Finished30-346Male28DearbornMI 7:06 min/m
341324
Nathen ChappleNathen Chapple
#1324 Male 15-19
00:22:03.000:22:03.0
(Finished)
4
(29)
Finished15-194Male29Bright'S GroveON 7:06 min/m
352861
Chris ConstantinoChris Constantino
#2861 Male 40-44
00:22:08.000:22:08.0
(Finished)
7
(30)
Finished40-447Male30MI 7:02 min/m
362474
Erin DesmondErin Desmond
#2474 Female 20-24
00:22:17.000:22:17.0
(Finished)
2
(6)
Finished20-242Female6Hungtington WoodsMI 7:11 min/m
374322
Dana DavidsonDana Davidson
#4322 Female 20-24
00:22:19.000:22:19.0
(Finished)
3
(7)
Finished20-243Female7FairgroveMI 7:11 min/m
381296
Samuel CaldwellSamuel Caldwell
#1296 Male 20-24
00:22:26.000:22:26.0
(Finished)
1
(31)
Finished20-241Male31HollyMI 7:14 min/m
394323
Jay DegenkolbJay Degenkolb
#4323 Male 40-44
00:22:32.000:22:32.0
(Finished)
8
(32)
Finished40-448Male32RockwoodMI 7:13 min/m
402719
Matthew ArmelagosMatthew Armelagos
#2719 Male 25-29
00:22:42.000:22:42.0
(Finished)
3
(33)
Finished25-293Male33MI 7:19 min/m
414375
Thomas ThiviergeThomas Thivierge
#4375 Male 50-54
00:22:53.000:22:53.0
(Finished)
5
(34)
Finished50-545Male34Rochester HillsMI 7:22 min/m
424341
Shogo ItoShogo Ito
#4341 Male 40-44
00:22:56.000:22:56.0
(Finished)
9
(35)
Finished40-449Male35NoviMI 7:14 min/m
432643
Duane StewartDuane Stewart
#2643 Male 55-59
00:22:56.000:22:56.0
(Finished)
3
(36)
Finished55-593Male36Royal OakMI 7:23 min/m
444355
John MarinoJohn Marino
#4355 Male 30-34
00:22:58.000:22:58.0
(Finished)
7
(37)
Finished30-347Male37Battle CreekMI 7:21 min/m
452111
Michael SchardtMichael Schardt
#2111 Male 40-44
00:23:04.000:23:04.0
(Finished)
10
(38)
Finished40-4410Male38Bloomfield HillsMI 7:25 min/m
461154
Paul AttardPaul Attard
#1154 Male 25-29
00:23:06.000:23:06.0
(Finished)
4
(39)
Finished25-294Male39ClawsonMI 7:24 min/m
474310
Blane BowenBlane Bowen
#4310 Male 20-24
00:23:11.000:23:11.0
(Finished)
3
(40)
Finished20-243Male40Hazel ParkMI 7:22 min/m
481149
Jan ArtushinJan Artushin
#1149 Female 55-59
00:23:16.000:23:16.0
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished55-591Female8Bloomfield HillsMI 7:30 min/m
492200
Emily StabinskyEmily Stabinsky
#2200 Female 10-14
00:23:20.000:23:20.0
(Finished)
1
(9)
Finished10-141Female9TroyMI 7:31 min/m
502326
Jean WeishaarJean Weishaar
#2326 Female 50-54
00:23:25.000:23:25.0
(Finished)
1
(10)
Finished50-541Female10PlymouthMI 7:33 min/m
Page 1 of 31 (1540 items)
fb