Easter Dash
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
19 April 2014
Send timing quesitons to rftiming@runningfit.com
Page 1 of 4 (177 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Gun Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
City
State
Pace
151Jason Mcindoe00:20:42.0FinishedOverall1Male1WixomMI 6:40 min/m
273Katie Sanborn00:21:04.0FinishedOverall1Female1MilfordMI 6:46 min/m
3164Greg Adams00:21:15.0Finished40-491Male2 MI 6:50 min/m
4122Brett Muller00:21:30.0Finished19-291Male3MilfordMI 6:53 min/m
534Gomori Jack00:21:46.0Finished13-181Male4South LyonMI 6:59 min/m
6160Akshay Reddy00:21:47.0Finished1-121Male5 MI 7:00 min/m
7157Giovanni May00:22:45.0Finished19-292Male6 MI 7:20 min/m
8112Mark Cryderman00:22:51.0Finished60 plus1Male7MilfordMI 7:21 min/m
9165Lisabeth Kalinowski00:23:15.0Finished30-391Female2 MI 7:28 min/m
10176Robert Walston00:23:25.0Finished13-182Male8 MI 7:31 min/m
1132Thomas Horton00:23:26.0Finished30-391Male9White LakeMI 7:33 min/m
12170Olivia Clymer00:23:34.0Finished13-181Female3 MI 7:34 min/m
1341Robin Linfield00:24:03.0Finished40-491Female4South LyonMI 7:43 min/m
14145Troy Sibson00:24:03.0Finished40-492Male10 MI 7:44 min/m
15192Abby Hiipakka00:24:15.0Finished13-182Female5 MI 7:47 min/m
1611Bryn Dittmar00:24:29.0Finished13-183Female6BrightonMI 7:52 min/m
1723Luke Gomori00:24:54.0Finished13-183Male11South LyonMI 8:00 min/m
1835Chris Kaul00:24:56.0Finished40-493Male12CommerceMI 8:00 min/m
1971Rick Remenar00:24:58.0Finished50-591Male13MidlandMI 8:02 min/m
2031Linda Horton00:25:01.0Finished30-392Female7White LakeMI 8:03 min/m
2133Mike Hulswitt00:25:11.0Finished30-392Male14MilfordMI 8:06 min/m
2237John Kerr00:25:42.0Finished30-393Male15Commerce TownshipMI 8:13 min/m
2310James Derosier00:25:47.0Finished19-293Male16MidlandMI 8:18 min/m
2459Leanne O'connell00:26:16.0Finished30-393Female8MilfordMI 8:20 min/m
25159Theodore Sebastian00:26:25.0Finished30-394Male17 MI 8:28 min/m
26158Todd Chunn00:26:40.0Finished40-494Male18 MI 8:33 min/m
2756Erica Neitzer00:27:16.0Finished19-291Female9White LakeMI 8:45 min/m
2836Michael Kenhard00:27:27.0Finished40-495Male19MilfordMI 8:49 min/m
2913Logan Dittmar00:27:32.0Finished1-122Male20BrightonMI 8:51 min/m
3079Dawn Smith00:27:33.0Finished40-492Female10BrightonMI 8:51 min/m
31110Pam Conklin00:27:41.0Finished40-493Female11WixomMI 8:55 min/m
32101Kate Yankus00:27:49.0Finished30-394Female12MilfordMI 8:56 min/m
3378Myron Sedman00:28:13.0Finished60 plus2Male21Beverly HillsMI 9:02 min/m
3449Aaron Mcdonald00:28:14.0Finished40-496Male22Commerce TwpMI 9:00 min/m
35147Mark Geisler00:28:47.0Finished30-395Male23 MI 9:12 min/m
3614Todd Dryer00:28:55.0Finished30-396Male24BrightonMI 9:15 min/m
3753Michelle Moore00:29:03.0Finished40-494Female13BrightonMI 9:19 min/m
3829Jennifer Herdon00:29:04.0Finished40-495Female14MilfordMI 9:21 min/m
3912Erich Dittmar00:29:17.0Finished40-497Male25BrightonMI 9:25 min/m
4086Dan Vess00:29:20.0Finished19-294Male26New HudsonMI 9:27 min/m
41140Jacie Nicole Remtema00:29:28.0Finished1-121Female15 MI 9:26 min/m
42188Kenneth Rosol00:29:31.0Finished13-184Male27 MI 9:24 min/m
43152Heidi Hertlig00:29:32.0Finished40-496Female16 MI 9:24 min/m
44184Kevin Johnston00:29:44.0Finished50-592Male28 MI 9:32 min/m
45124Kristin Schooley00:29:53.0Finished19-292Female17MilfordMI 9:35 min/m
4644David Lyons00:29:57.0Finished40-498Male29West BloomfieldMI 9:37 min/m
47154Abigail Prout00:29:57.0Finished30-395Female18 MI 9:38 min/m
48185Darren Schueymaier00:30:01.0Finished40-499Male30 MI 9:37 min/m
4998Scott Wolf00:30:14.0Finished40-4910Male31CommerceMI 9:42 min/m
50107Jessica Bigley00:30:18.0Finished30-396Female19St. JosephMI 9:40 min/m
Page 1 of 4 (177 items)
[1]234
fb