Easter Dash
Apr 19 2014

     
Send timing quesitons to rftiming@runningfit.com

Page 1 of 4 (177 items)
PosRace NoShareNameGun TimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosCityStatePace
151
Jason Mcindoe00:20:42.0FinishedOverall1Male1WixomMI 6:40 min/m
273
Katie Sanborn00:21:04.0FinishedOverall1Female1MilfordMI 6:46 min/m
3164
Greg Adams00:21:15.0Finished40-491Male2MI 6:50 min/m
4122
Brett Muller00:21:30.0Finished19-291Male3MilfordMI 6:53 min/m
534
Gomori Jack00:21:46.0Finished13-181Male4South LyonMI 6:59 min/m
6160
Akshay Reddy00:21:47.0Finished1-121Male5MI 7:00 min/m
7157
Giovanni May00:22:45.0Finished19-292Male6MI 7:20 min/m
8112
Mark Cryderman00:22:51.0Finished60 plus1Male7MilfordMI 7:21 min/m
9165
Lisabeth Kalinowski00:23:15.0Finished30-391Female2MI 7:28 min/m
10176
Robert Walston00:23:25.0Finished13-182Male8MI 7:31 min/m
1132
Thomas Horton00:23:26.0Finished30-391Male9White LakeMI 7:33 min/m
12170
Olivia Clymer00:23:34.0Finished13-181Female3MI 7:34 min/m
1341
Robin Linfield00:24:03.0Finished40-491Female4South LyonMI 7:43 min/m
14145
Troy Sibson00:24:03.0Finished40-492Male10MI 7:44 min/m
15192
Abby Hiipakka00:24:15.0Finished13-182Female5MI 7:47 min/m
1611
Bryn Dittmar00:24:29.0Finished13-183Female6BrightonMI 7:52 min/m
1723
Luke Gomori00:24:54.0Finished13-183Male11South LyonMI 8:00 min/m
1835
Chris Kaul00:24:56.0Finished40-493Male12CommerceMI 8:00 min/m
1971
Rick Remenar00:24:58.0Finished50-591Male13MidlandMI 8:02 min/m
2031
Linda Horton00:25:01.0Finished30-392Female7White LakeMI 8:03 min/m
2133
Mike Hulswitt00:25:11.0Finished30-392Male14MilfordMI 8:06 min/m
2237
John Kerr00:25:42.0Finished30-393Male15Commerce TownshipMI 8:13 min/m
2310
James Derosier00:25:47.0Finished19-293Male16MidlandMI 8:18 min/m
2459
Leanne O'connell00:26:16.0Finished30-393Female8MilfordMI 8:20 min/m
25159
Theodore Sebastian00:26:25.0Finished30-394Male17MI 8:28 min/m
26158
Todd Chunn00:26:40.0Finished40-494Male18MI 8:33 min/m
2756
Erica Neitzer00:27:16.0Finished19-291Female9White LakeMI 8:45 min/m
2836
Michael Kenhard00:27:27.0Finished40-495Male19MilfordMI 8:49 min/m
2913
Logan Dittmar00:27:32.0Finished1-122Male20BrightonMI 8:51 min/m
3079
Dawn Smith00:27:33.0Finished40-492Female10BrightonMI 8:51 min/m
31110
Pam Conklin00:27:41.0Finished40-493Female11WixomMI 8:55 min/m
32101
Kate Yankus00:27:49.0Finished30-394Female12MilfordMI 8:56 min/m
3378
Myron Sedman00:28:13.0Finished60 plus2Male21Beverly HillsMI 9:02 min/m
3449
Aaron Mcdonald00:28:14.0Finished40-496Male22Commerce TwpMI 9:00 min/m
35147
Mark Geisler00:28:47.0Finished30-395Male23MI 9:12 min/m
3614
Todd Dryer00:28:55.0Finished30-396Male24BrightonMI 9:15 min/m
3753
Michelle Moore00:29:03.0Finished40-494Female13BrightonMI 9:19 min/m
3829
Jennifer Herdon00:29:04.0Finished40-495Female14MilfordMI 9:21 min/m
3912
Erich Dittmar00:29:17.0Finished40-497Male25BrightonMI 9:25 min/m
4086
Dan Vess00:29:20.0Finished19-294Male26New HudsonMI 9:27 min/m
41140
Jacie Nicole Remtema00:29:28.0Finished1-121Female15MI 9:26 min/m
42188
Kenneth Rosol00:29:31.0Finished13-184Male27MI 9:24 min/m
43152
Heidi Hertlig00:29:32.0Finished40-496Female16MI 9:24 min/m
44184
Kevin Johnston00:29:44.0Finished50-592Male28MI 9:32 min/m
45124
Kristin Schooley00:29:53.0Finished19-292Female17MilfordMI 9:35 min/m
4644
David Lyons00:29:57.0Finished40-498Male29West BloomfieldMI 9:37 min/m
47154
Abigail Prout00:29:57.0Finished30-395Female18MI 9:38 min/m
48185
Darren Schueymaier00:30:01.0Finished40-499Male30MI 9:37 min/m
4998
Scott Wolf00:30:14.0Finished40-4910Male31CommerceMI 9:42 min/m
50107
Jessica Bigley00:30:18.0Finished30-396Female19St. JosephMI 9:40 min/m
Page 1 of 4 (177 items)
fb