St Josephs Fun Run/Walk for Wellness
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
03 May 2014
Send timing quesitons to rftiming@runningfit.com
Page 1 of 2 (80 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Gun Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
City
State
Pace
1264Daniel Wolocko00:22:52.6FinishedOverall1Male1 MI 7:22 min/m
2254Paul Hoke00:23:29.6Finished40-491Male2PlymouthMI 7:34 min/m
3268Aidan Van Brussel00:26:39.6Finished1-121Male3 MI 8:35 min/m
4276Zayd Ahmed00:27:20.6Finished13-191Male4 MI 8:45 min/m
5287Zaakir Hamzavi00:27:21.8Finished13-192Male5 MI 8:45 min/m
6242Carol King00:27:50.4FinishedOverall1Female1PlymouthMI 8:58 min/m
7236Alexander Johnson00:28:24.4Finished40-492Male6NoviMI 9:06 min/m
8291Dave Spivey00:29:27.4FinishedUnk1Male7 MI 9:22 min/m
9214Zoe Simmons00:29:55.6FinishedUnk1Female2Ann ArborMI 9:38 min/m
10213Lavern Miller00:30:24.9Finished60-691Male8ann arborMI 9:41 min/m
11235Stefanie Simmons00:31:44.7Finished30-391Female3Ann ArborMI 10:11 min/m
12285Jenna Caper00:32:37.2FinishedUnk2Female4 MI 10:30 min/m
13278Lila Lazaris00:33:44.4FinishedUnk3Female5 MI 10:50 min/m
14231Ken Page00:33:48.2Finished40-493Male9CantonMI 10:51 min/m
15272Brian Jones00:33:56.9Finished40-494Male10 MI 10:53 min/m
16279Kristine Volk00:34:03.2Finished40-491Female6 MI 10:58 min/m
17277Lynda Rolston00:34:24.9Finished40-492Female7 MI 11:03 min/m
18250Stephanie Presnell00:34:46.9Finished30-392Female8CantonMI 11:11 min/m
19286Jabeen Siddiqui00:34:57.4Finished40-493Female9 MI 11:12 min/m
20243Suzanne Yu00:35:05.2Finished40-494Female10NoviMI 11:18 min/m
21269Steve Van Brussel00:36:08.7Finished40-495Male11 MI 11:35 min/m
22288Allison Pippo00:36:52.3Finished30-393Female11 MI 11:47 min/m
23292Srilatha Salike00:37:16.7Finished30-394Female12 MI 11:58 min/m
24221Victoria Emch00:38:10.2Finished40-495Female13YpsilantiMI 12:16 min/m
25281Alex Reed00:38:12.9FinishedUnk2Male12 MI 12:16 min/m
26237Jonah Creasman-Jones00:38:16.5Finished1-122Male13Ann ArborMI 12:19 min/m
27280Ivonne Reed00:39:44.4FinishedUnk4Female14 MI 12:46 min/m
28206Tiffany Helton00:40:16.9Finished30-395Female15BellevilleMI 12:53 min/m
29225Floyd Helton00:40:17.1Finished40-496Male14BellevilleMI 12:52 min/m
30203Aaron Helton00:40:17.4Finished1-123Male15BellevilleMI 12:53 min/m
31233Kacy Biggs Daly00:40:34.1Finished30-396Female16BellevilleMI 13:03 min/m
32227Emily Page00:40:55.7Finished40-496Female17CantonMI 13:09 min/m
33270Mary Posa00:41:26.5FinishedUnk5Female18 MI 13:18 min/m
34271Pat Posa00:41:26.7FinishedUnk6Female19 MI 13:18 min/m
35289Daniel Piippo00:41:47.2Finished30-391Male16 MI 13:21 min/m
36224Jeff Arenz00:42:25.9Finished30-392Male17South LyonMI 13:34 min/m
37228Jacob Arenz00:42:26.2Finished1-124Male18South LyonMI 13:34 min/m
38209Kevin Forgette00:43:35.4Finished20-291Male19NoviMI 14:02 min/m
39255Allison Heimbaugh00:43:35.6Finished20-291Female20NoviMI 14:02 min/m
40275Ashley Blas00:43:57.7Finished20-292Female21 MI 14:08 min/m
41239Everett Sanders00:44:25.2Finished1-125Male20commerce townshipMI 14:15 min/m
42226Gavin Sanders00:44:30.9Finished1-126Male21commerce townshipMI 14:17 min/m
43195Ruth Sanders00:44:34.4Finished30-397Female22commerce townshipMI 14:18 min/m
44210Aidan Sanders00:44:35.2Finished1-127Male22commerce townshipMI 14:18 min/m
45249Johanna Evans00:46:19.7Finished40-497Female23MonroeMI 14:53 min/m
46198Bryant Haynes00:46:23.1Finished60-692Male23YpsilantiMI 14:50 min/m
47257Ginny Creasman00:47:23.2Finished50-591Female24Ann ArborMI 15:16 min/m
48246Ken Hyde00:47:40.9Finished40-497Male24LivoniaMI 15:17 min/m
49222Deb Hyde00:47:40.9Finished40-498Female25LivoniaMI 15:17 min/m
50194Jim Mclaughlin00:47:55.1Finished60-693Male25FarmingtonMI 15:21 min/m
Page 1 of 2 (80 items)
[1]2